MECZ
10.11.19 | Klasyf. | Chiara Girelli | Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Solarino | dywanowa |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
23.09.00, 23 lat
23.09.00, 23 lat
Chiara Girelli vs. Ilaria Sposetti - Wzajemne mecze
10.11.19 | Klasyf. | Chiara Girelli | Ilaria Sposetti | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Solarino | dywanowa |
Chiara Girelli form & Ilaria Sposetti form
Chiara Girelli - ostatnie mecze
W50+H Calvi - twarda | ||||
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.04.24 Klasyf. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Santa - ceglana | ||||
03.04.24 1. runda | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 1. runda | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 7-5, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Gombitova | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Hammamet - ceglana | ||||
13.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Toma | 0-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alicja Formella | 2-0, Alicja Formella - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Coral Valle | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maria De La Paz Alberto | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Laia Petretic | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nasbypark - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Lea Nilsson | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
18.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
11.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Saint - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Collonge - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
23.08.23 1. runda | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ilaria Sposetti - ostatnie mecze
W15 Nules - ceglana | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Seville - ceglana | ||||
08.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sibenik - ceglana | ||||
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 2-6, 7-5, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
14.09.23 2. runda | vs. Jovana Grujic | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.23 1. runda | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Paula Mihaela Onita | 7-64, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
05.09.23 1. runda | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kursumlijska - ceglana | ||||
29.08.23 1. runda | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Savitaipale - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilija Pranyte | 5-7, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
24.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Casablanca - ceglana | ||||
20.07.23 2. runda | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Syria La Cerra | 7-5, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kocevje - ceglana | ||||
07.06.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ela Plosnik | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varberg - ceglana | ||||
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Jana Bojovic | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-76, 6-1, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ida Axelsson | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 7-65, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Georgia Gulin | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jhajjar - ceglana | ||||
14.02.23 1. runda | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jhajjar - ceglana | ||||
08.02.23 1. runda | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
23.01.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.01.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Duru Soke | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu |