Bułgaria
29.10.99, 24 lat
29.10.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Ayla Aksu - Wzajemne mecze
30.11.17 | 2. runda | Ayla Aksu | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | Antalya | ceglana |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Ayla Aksu form
Zinovia Vaneva - ostatnie mecze
W40 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
17.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
13.10.22 2. runda | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
11.10.22 1. runda | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
04.10.22 1. runda | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
13.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.09.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
29.01.22 2. runda | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.01.22 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.01.22 1. runda | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.22 Klasyf. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.01.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
06.09.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.04.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Pazardzhik - ceglana | ||||
27.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
07.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - twarda | ||||
21.11.19 2. runda | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.19 1. runda | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.11.19 1. runda | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.11.19 Klasyf. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.11.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
04.10.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.10.19 2. runda | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.10.19 1. runda | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.05.19 1. runda | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ayla Aksu - ostatnie mecze
W50 Murska - halowa | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Maribor - halowa | ||||
18.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Macon - halowa | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
15.02.24 1. runda | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
18.01.24 3. runda | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 2. runda | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.01.24 3. runda | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.01.24 2. runda | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.12.23 2. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.12.23 Finał | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bratislava - halowa | ||||
01.11.23 2. runda | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
28.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hamburg - halowa | ||||
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Reims - halowa | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Skopje - ceglana | ||||
15.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.09.23 3. runda | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | szczegóły meczu |