MECZ
23.01.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anastasia Sukhotina | Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Florianopolis | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Brazylia
18.10.01, 22 lat
18.10.01, 22 lat
Anastasia Sukhotina vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar - Wzajemne mecze
23.01.22 | 1. runda klasyf. | Anastasia Sukhotina | Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Florianopolis | twarda |
Anastasia Sukhotina form & Giulia Pereira De Aguiar form
Anastasia Sukhotina - ostatnie mecze
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
25.04.24 2. runda | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.04.24 1. runda | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Shymkent - ceglana | ||||
20.04.24 Półfinał | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-0, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.24 2. runda | vs. Satima Toregen | Satima Toregen - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
17.04.24 1. runda | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kuala - twarda | ||||
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ipoh - twarda | ||||
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Nakhon - twarda | ||||
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.02.24 Klasyf. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.01.24 1. runda | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Ahmedabad - twarda | ||||
03.12.23 Finał | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.12.23 Półfinał | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bengaluru - ceglana | ||||
21.11.23 1. runda | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
03.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.10.23 2. runda | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Giulia Pereira De Aguiar - ostatnie mecze
W100 Oeiras - ceglana | ||||
22.04.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Lousada - halowa | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Loule - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Beatriz Teixeira | 0-6, 6-4, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Quinta - twarda | ||||
08.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Lisbon - ceglana | ||||
03.10.23 1. runda | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Guimaraes - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Setubal - twarda | ||||
04.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Andreia Semeano | 6-75, 6-2, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W40 Montemor - twarda | ||||
29.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Martha Matoula | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Beatriz Teixeira | Maria Beatriz Teixeira - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lousada - halowa | ||||
20.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sana Garakani | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Loule - twarda | ||||
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Quinta - twarda | ||||
09.10.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baza - twarda | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Caldas - twarda | ||||
11.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
05.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Taylor Ng | 0-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
21.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
14.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Rio - ceglana | ||||
01.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Piracicaba - ceglana | ||||
18.04.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aline Midori Da Silva | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Florianopolis - twarda | ||||
23.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Blumenau - ceglana | ||||
09.01.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Curitiba - ceglana | ||||
29.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Cecilia Costa (BRA) | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Brasilia - ceglana | ||||
21.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Heydi Doldan | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aparecida - ceglana | ||||
07.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Piracicaba - ceglana | ||||
11.10.21 Klasyf. | vs. Helena Bueno | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santarem - twarda | ||||
30.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Matilda Lenngren | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |