W35 Jackson - ceglana |
05.04.24 Półfinał | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana/Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.04.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Meisha Kendall-Woseley/Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.04.24 1. runda | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry/Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
W35 Spring - twarda |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 5-7, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W35 Wesley - ceglana |
09.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Weronika Falkowska/Leonie Kung | 5-7, 6-75 | | szczegóły meczu |
08.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ashton Bowers/Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-3, 6-0 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.02.24 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
W75+H Vero - ceglana |
27.01.24 Finał | vs. Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
26.01.24 Półfinał | vs. Sophie Chang/Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
25.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Maria Kononova/Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
23.01.24 1. runda | vs. Mayuka Aikawa/Adriana Reami | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
W35 Naples - ceglana |
18.01.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 6-75, 5-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Kayla Cross/Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
W35 Naples - ceglana |
09.01.24 1. runda | vs. Louise Kwong/Layne Sleeth | 3-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60+H Calgary - halowa |
07.11.23 1. runda | vs. Haley Giavara/Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Edmonton - halowa |
04.11.23 Finał | vs. Kayla Cross/Liv Hovde | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth | 2-2, Isabelle Boulais/Layne Sleeth - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
01.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Cadence Brace/Scarlett Nicholson | Cadence Brace/Scarlett Nicholson/Ariana Arseneault - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
31.10.23 1. runda | vs. Ellie Daniels/Martyna Ostrzygalo | 6-1, 7-63 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Toronto - halowa |
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Rancho - twarda |
11.10.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Anastasia Tikhonova | 2-6, 4-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Redding - twarda |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Mao Mushika/Hannah Viller Moller | 5-7, 6-4, 3-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Berkeley - twarda |
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Elysia Bolton/Alexandra Bozovic | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Sophie Chang/Katherine Sebov | 6-0, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
Stanford - twarda |
16.08.23 1. runda | vs. Hailey Baptiste/Claire Liu | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
W60 Pelham - ceglana |
18.05.23 1. runda | vs. Maria Kononova/Veronica Miroshnichenko | - | | szczegóły meczu |
W25 Orlando - ceglana |
12.05.23 Półfinał | vs. Dalayna Hewitt/Katarina Jokic | 6-0, 4-6, 4-10 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.05.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Seone Mendez/Katerina Stewart | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
10.05.23 1. runda | vs. Sara Daavettila/Eleana Yu | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
W100 Bonita - ceglana |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers/Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 3-6 | | szczegóły meczu |