Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
vs. Alisa Kummel - Wzajemne mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
- ostatnie mecze
nie znaleziono żadnego meczu |
Alisa Kummel - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.02.24 1. runda | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
23.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.02.24 2. runda | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sharm - twarda | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
08.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.12.23 2. runda | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.23 1. runda | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
25.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.11.23 2. runda | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.23 1. runda | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-5, 7-63 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.23 1. runda | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeria Braslavskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Alessia Popescu | 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu |