MECZ
01.02.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alice Robbe | Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 6-2 | W15 Manacor | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Włochy
04.01.97, 27 lat
04.01.97, 27 lat
Alice Robbe vs. Valentina Losciale - Wzajemne mecze
01.02.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Alice Robbe | Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Manacor | twarda |
Alice Robbe form & Valentina Losciale form
Alice Robbe - ostatnie mecze
W75 Croissy - halowa | ||||
26.03.24 1. runda | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Montreal - halowa | ||||
13.03.24 1. runda | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 5-7, 0-3, - Alice Robbe - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Brossard - halowa | ||||
08.03.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Catherine Harrison | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.24 2. runda | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.24 1. runda | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Macon - halowa | ||||
29.02.24 2. runda | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 5-7, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.02.24 1. runda | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Altenkirchen - dywanowa | ||||
13.02.24 1. runda | vs. Daria Snigur | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Grenoble - halowa | ||||
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W75 Andrezieux - halowa | ||||
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Monastir - twarda | ||||
24.01.24 1. runda | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Melbourne - twarda | ||||
09.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jil Teichmann | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Canberra - twarda | ||||
31.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Limoges - halowa | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Alana Smith | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
Angers - halowa | ||||
04.12.23 1. runda | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Solarino - dywanowa | ||||
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Samira De Stefano | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Nantes - halowa | ||||
30.10.23 1. runda | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-73, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W80 Poitiers - halowa | ||||
25.10.23 1. runda | vs. Simona Waltert | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Cherbourg - halowa | ||||
22.10.23 Finał | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.10.23 Półfinał | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.10.23 2. runda | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.10.23 1. runda | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Rouen - halowa | ||||
11.10.23 2. runda | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Santarem - twarda | ||||
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.09.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60+H Caldas - twarda | ||||
22.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.23 2. runda | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 4-1, Nuria Parrizas-Diaz - krecz | szczegóły meczu |
Valentina Losciale - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.03.24 Klasyf. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-73, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hao Liang | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
04.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 4-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Loule - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
10.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
13.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norges - twarda | ||||
08.06.22 1. runda | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 4-2, - Valentina Losciale - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
06.06.22 Klasyf. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
17.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.05.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
14.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 0-6, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
08.03.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sijia Wei | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.03.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.03.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
28.02.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lousada - halowa | ||||
29.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Silvia Maria Costache | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lousada - halowa | ||||
23.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
18.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.10.21 1. runda | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu |