MECZ
27.10.20 | Klasyf. | Ali Collins | Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | W15 Platja | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Wielka Brytania
27.05.00, 23 lat
48513 $
27.05.00, 23 lat
48513 $
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
20.11.01, 22 lat
20.11.01, 22 lat
Ali Collins vs. Paula Ortega Redondo - Wzajemne mecze
27.10.20 | Klasyf. | Ali Collins | Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Platja | ceglana |
Ali Collins form & Paula Ortega Redondo form
Ali Collins - ostatnie mecze
W15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
28.10.20 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 6-2, 7-66 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Funchal - twarda | ||||
12.10.20 Klasyf. | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-710 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
25.02.20 1. runda | vs. Eva Shaw | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Esther Adeshina | 1-6, 6-1, 16-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Glasgow - halowa | ||||
19.02.20 1. runda | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
19.11.19 1. runda | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
14.11.19 1. runda | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
05.11.19 1. runda | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
22.09.19 Finał | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.09.19 Półfinał | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.09.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.19 2. runda | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.09.19 1. runda | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Haren - ceglana | ||||
29.08.19 2. runda | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-76, 6-77 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.19 1. runda | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Chiswick - twarda | ||||
06.08.19 1. runda | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 Klasyf. | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-74, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Veronika Hughes | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Woking - twarda | ||||
31.07.19 1. runda | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Les - twarda | ||||
24.07.19 1. runda | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.07.19 Klasyf. | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Madrid - twarda | ||||
24.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Amarante - twarda | ||||
12.06.19 1. runda | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amrita Yadav | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu |
Paula Ortega Redondo - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sabadell - ceglana | ||||
18.03.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.03.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aino Alkio | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 1-6, 12-14 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Manacor - twarda | ||||
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
13.12.23 1. runda | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.12.23 Klasyf. | vs. Lucia Ros Parres | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
27.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Alcala - twarda | ||||
21.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 6-4, 1-6, 2-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Angela Zambelli Caral | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
13.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Luise Reisel | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Marietti | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 2-6, 6-4, 10-12 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
25.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 7-65, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
20.09.23 1. runda | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
11.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Valladolid - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Bacau - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julia Zlateva | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W100 Madrid - ceglana | ||||
14.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Louisa Chirico | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Shuqian Xu | 7-5, 4-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25+H Tossa - dywanowa | ||||
03.05.23 1. runda | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-75, 6-1, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Telde - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
22.03.23 1. runda | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
12.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu |