MECZ
10.06.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexandra Silna | Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Prerov | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
10.01.02, 22 lat
10.01.02, 22 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Alexandra Silna vs. Ange Oby Kajuru - Wzajemne mecze
10.06.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alexandra Silna | Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W25 Prerov | ceglana |
26.06.18 | 1. runda | Alexandra Silna | Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | Jablonec Nad | ceglana |
Alexandra Silna form & Ange Oby Kajuru form
Alexandra Silna - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
08.09.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 1-6, 0-1, - Alexandra Silna - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
11.06.19 Klasyf. | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.06.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Milovice - halowa | ||||
26.11.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Brno - ceglana | ||||
26.09.18 1. runda | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.18 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Frydek Mistek - ceglana | ||||
10.09.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, - Alexandra Silna - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
09.09.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Olomouc - ceglana | ||||
15.07.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Katerina Filip | 0-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.07.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Kollarova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Jablonec Nad - ceglana | ||||
28.06.18 2. runda | vs. Johana Markova | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
26.06.18 1. runda | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.06.18 Klasyf. | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.06.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.06.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
13.06.18 2. runda | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.06.18 1. runda | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 6-1, 7-62 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
19.03.18 Klasyf. | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidija Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
11.03.18 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena De Santis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
Sharm El - twarda | ||||
03.03.18 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Ricany - ceglana | ||||
28.08.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Prerov - ceglana | ||||
12.06.17 1. runda | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
Stare Splavy - ceglana | ||||
05.06.17 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Ange Oby Kajuru - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sapporo - twarda | ||||
03.08.23 2. runda | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Hilton - ceglana | ||||
28.09.22 2. runda | vs. Kelly Keller | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.22 1. runda | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Lubbock - twarda | ||||
20.09.22 Klasyf. | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
19.09.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
14.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
13.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Prague - ceglana | ||||
07.09.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.09.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
10.03.20 1. runda | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Altenkirchen - dywanowa | ||||
26.02.20 1. runda | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Dana Heimen | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Trnava - halowa | ||||
03.02.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-71, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Stuttgart - halowa | ||||
22.01.20 2. runda | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.01.20 1. runda | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
07.12.19 Półfinał | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.12.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.12.19 2. runda | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.19 1. runda | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Milovice - halowa | ||||
29.11.19 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.19 2. runda | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.19 1. runda | vs. Anna Morgina | 5-2, Anna Morgina - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brno - ceglana | ||||
25.09.19 1. runda | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.09.19 Klasyf. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-2, 1-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.09.19 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Vivien Charvatova | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
12.09.19 2. runda | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu |