MECZ
14.03.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alana Tuayeva | Emily Welker | 6-3, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | twarda |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Rosja
14.10.99, 24 lat
14.10.99, 24 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Alana Tuayeva vs. Emily Welker - Wzajemne mecze
17.05.21 | 2. runda klasyf. | Emily Welker | Alana Tuayeva | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Tbilisi | twarda |
14.03.21 | 1. runda klasyf. | Alana Tuayeva | Emily Welker | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Sharm | twarda |
29.09.19 | 1. runda klasyf. | Emily Welker | Alana Tuayeva | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Antalya | twarda |
Alana Tuayeva form & Emily Welker form
Alana Tuayeva - ostatnie mecze
W35 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.02.24 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
11.02.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
04.12.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.12.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Eunji Oh | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
12.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
07.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Golubkova | 5-7, 7-67, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.11.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Marion Viertler | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-73, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
28.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-3, 6-72, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Umayra Hashimova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Baku - twarda | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
21.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elina Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
07.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
06.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Chachkhiani | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Tbilisi - twarda | ||||
02.08.23 1. runda | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.08.23 Klasyf. | vs. Nutsa Tsintsadze | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ketevan Shavishvili | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kira Matushkina | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sonia Marina Popyrin | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
03.04.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
26.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 0-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
13.03.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Evelyn Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
05.03.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Estella Jaeger | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |
Emily Welker - ostatnie mecze
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.11.23 Finał | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
18.11.23 Półfinał | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.11.23 2. runda | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.23 1. runda | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
10.11.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
09.11.23 2. runda | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.11.23 1. runda | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
02.11.23 2. runda | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
01.11.23 1. runda | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Istanbul - halowa | ||||
24.10.23 1. runda | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
06.10.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.10.23 2. runda | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.10.23 1. runda | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.09.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.09.23 2. runda | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.09.23 1. runda | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Malmo - ceglana | ||||
22.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Duffel - ceglana | ||||
15.08.23 1. runda | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Hechingen - ceglana | ||||
31.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Darmstadt - ceglana | ||||
19.07.23 1. runda | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - ceglana | ||||
10.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Liepaja - ceglana | ||||
04.07.23 1. runda | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.07.23 Klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.07.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Norges - twarda | ||||
17.06.23 Półfinał | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.06.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.06.23 2. runda | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.06.23 1. runda | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | szczegóły meczu |