MECZ
23.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Adithya Karunaratne | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Las | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Hiszpania
01.11.99, 24 lat
01.11.99, 24 lat
Adithya Karunaratne vs. Nora Ayala Serra - Wzajemne mecze
23.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Adithya Karunaratne | Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Las | ceglana |
Adithya Karunaratne form & Nora Ayala Serra form
Adithya Karunaratne - ostatnie mecze
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
28.03.24 2. runda | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.03.24 1. runda | vs. Margot Phanthala | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
20.03.24 1. runda | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 4-6, 6-75 | szczegóły meczu | |
W50 Pretoria - twarda | ||||
21.02.24 1. runda | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 4-6, - Adithya Karunaratne - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
18.02.24 Finał | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
17.02.24 Półfinał | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 7-61 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.02.24 2. runda | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.02.24 1. runda | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-1, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sharm - twarda | ||||
09.02.24 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-76, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.02.24 2. runda | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 6-4, 5-2, Evialina Laskevich - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
07.02.24 1. runda | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-1, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sharm - twarda | ||||
01.02.24 2. runda | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
31.01.24 1. runda | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-72, 6-4, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Sunderland - halowa | ||||
18.01.24 2. runda | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.01.24 1. runda | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W35 Loughborough - halowa | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.01.24 Klasyf. | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.01.24 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-3, 7-60 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
29.12.23 Ćwierćfinał | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 6-74, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.12.23 2. runda | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.12.23 1. runda | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-4, 6-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
21.12.23 1. runda | vs. Selina Dal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Monastir - twarda | ||||
15.12.23 2. runda | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
12.12.23 1. runda | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Limassol - twarda | ||||
30.11.23 2. runda | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.23 1. runda | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.11.23 Klasyf. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu |
Nora Ayala Serra - ostatnie mecze
W15 Valencia - ceglana | ||||
26.11.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Villena - twarda | ||||
23.10.23 Klasyf. | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Faro - twarda | ||||
15.10.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.10.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Zaragoza - ceglana | ||||
04.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.09.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
01.12.21 1. runda | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
30.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nieobecny(a)/(i) | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
23.11.21 Klasyf. | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
22.11.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Leiria - twarda | ||||
06.09.21 Klasyf. | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
23.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Ourense - twarda | ||||
18.08.21 1. runda | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.08.21 Klasyf. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.08.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Santa - twarda | ||||
24.05.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Platja - ceglana | ||||
16.05.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Las - ceglana | ||||
23.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Castellon - ceglana | ||||
01.11.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Platja - ceglana | ||||
26.10.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
25.10.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15+H Amiens - ceglana | ||||
08.03.20 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Palmanova - ceglana | ||||
05.02.20 1. runda | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.02.20 Klasyf. | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | |
03.02.20 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Melilla - ceglana | ||||
18.09.19 1. runda | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Wanfercee - ceglana | ||||
19.08.19 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu |