MECZ
22.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Adela Moravcova | Beatris Spasova | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
STATYSTYKA MECZU
Czechy
10.09.03, 20 lat
10.09.03, 20 lat
Kraj
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Data urodzenia
Wzrost
Waga
Zawodowstwo od
Gra
Miejsce w rankingu
Punkty
Premie
Bułgaria
02.04.02, 22 lat
11503 $
02.04.02, 22 lat
11503 $
Adela Moravcova vs. Beatris Spasova - Wzajemne mecze
22.11.20 | 1. runda klasyf. | Adela Moravcova | Beatris Spasova | 6-4, 6-74, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu | W15 Heraklion | ceglana |
Adela Moravcova form & Beatris Spasova form
Adela Moravcova - ostatnie mecze
W25 Frydek - ceglana | ||||
06.09.23 1. runda | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
05.09.23 Klasyf. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.09.23 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Aneta Poborilova | 6-2, 7-65 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - ceglana | ||||
20.08.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Oliwia Orlinska | 4-6, 6-2, 5-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kranjska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Kocevje - ceglana | ||||
06.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
30.05.23 1. runda | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
29.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 7-5, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Olivia Cela | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Poertschach - ceglana | ||||
09.05.23 1. runda | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 Klasyf. | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Barbora Zaviskova | 6-1, 6-1 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
05.12.22 Klasyf. | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 7-5, 2-6, 3-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
04.12.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - halowa | ||||
28.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 2-6, 6-73 | szczegóły meczu | |
27.11.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Mariam Karadzhaeva | 7-64, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vienna - ceglana | ||||
29.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
28.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Prerov - ceglana | ||||
22.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Radom - ceglana | ||||
08.08.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
08.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-710, 6-3, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
07.08.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Wiktoria Chmielewska | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Ceska - ceglana | ||||
12.06.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Bianca Behulova | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
25.05.22 1. runda | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
24.05.22 Klasyf. | vs. Ema Lina Picorusevic | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Split - ceglana | ||||
01.05.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Jablonec - dywanowa | ||||
28.11.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
11.10.21 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
10.10.21 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | szczegóły meczu |
Beatris Spasova - ostatnie mecze
W15 Fort - twarda | ||||
10.01.24 1. runda | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Madrid - twarda | ||||
11.06.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Annenheim - ceglana | ||||
28.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Bodrum - ceglana | ||||
15.05.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Alaminos - ceglana | ||||
04.05.23 2. runda | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
02.05.23 1. runda | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | szczegóły meczu | |
W60 Istanbul - ceglana | ||||
24.04.23 Klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
23.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
09.04.23 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
16.12.22 2. runda | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.12.22 1. runda | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
06.12.22 1. runda | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Antalya - ceglana | ||||
30.11.22 1. runda | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
16.11.22 1. runda | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
15.11.22 Klasyf. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | szczegóły meczu | |
14.11.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
08.11.22 1. runda | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Heraklion - ceglana | ||||
02.11.22 1. runda | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
17.10.22 Klasyf. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
16.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
09.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Sozopol - twarda | ||||
02.10.22 1. runda klasyf. | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Varna - ceglana | ||||
13.09.22 1. runda | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - krecz | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Almaty - ceglana | ||||
31.08.22 1. runda | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Vigo - twarda | ||||
22.08.22 2. runda klasyf. | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | szczegóły meczu | |
W25 Brasov - ceglana | ||||
10.08.22 1. runda | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
26.07.22 1. runda | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
19.07.22 1. runda | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
12.07.22 1. runda | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | szczegóły meczu | |
W15 Monastir - twarda | ||||
07.07.22 2. runda | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | szczegóły meczu |