29.09.21 | 1. runda | Vitalia Diatchenko/Yana Sizikova | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 0-1, Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - krecz | | szczegóły meczu | Nur-Sultan | halowa |
18.09.21 | Finał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Erin Routliffe/Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | Luxembourg | halowa |
17.09.21 | Półfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu |
16.09.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Sania Mirza/Shuai Zhang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.09.21 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Astra Sharma/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-4, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
06.09.21 | 3. runda | Su-Wei Hsieh/Elise Mertens | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | New York | twarda |
03.09.21 | 2. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Ellen Perez/Kveta Peschke | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.09.21 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Lyudmyla Kichenok/Makoto Ninomiya | 6-3, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.08.21 | Półfinał | Eri Hozumi/Peangtarn Plipuech | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Chicago | twarda |
19.08.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Beatrice Gumulya/Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-2, 6-76, 10-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.08.21 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Kaitlyn Christian/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
02.07.21 | 2. runda | Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-5, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | London | trawiasta |
01.07.21 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Emina Bektas/Quinn Gleason | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.06.21 | 1. runda | Ankita Raina/Renata Zarazua | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | W100+H Nottingham | trawiasta |
03.06.21 | 1. runda | Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Elena Rybakina | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Paris | ceglana |
21.05.21 | Półfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Yifan Xu/Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | Belgrade | ceglana |
21.05.21 | Finał | Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.05.21 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Dalila Jakupovic/Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.05.21 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | 6-3, 1-6, 10-5 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.05.21 | 1. runda | Elixane Lechemia/Julia Lohoff | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-0, 2-6, 11-9 | | szczegóły meczu | Saint-Malo | ceglana |
02.10.20 | 2. runda | Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu | Paris | ceglana |
30.09.20 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Lara Arruabarrena/Heather Watson | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
22.09.20 | 1. runda | Sloane Stephens/Jil Teichmann | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu | Strasbourg | ceglana |
18.09.20 | Półfinał | Samantha Murray/Julia Lohoff | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-1, Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - krecz | | szczegóły meczu | W80 Cagnes | ceglana |
16.09.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
15.09.20 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Mariam Bolkvadze/Seone Mendez | 6-3, 7-61 | | szczegóły meczu |
11.09.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Kaitlyn Christian/Giuliana Olmos | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu | Istanbul | ceglana |
08.09.20 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato | 4-3, Natela Dzalamidze/Miyu Kato - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
07.08.20 | Półfinał | Arantxa Rus/Tamara Zidansek | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1-6, 7-64, 13-11 | | szczegóły meczu | Palermo | ceglana |
05.08.20 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Laura Siegemund/Yanina Wickmayer | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.08.20 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Vivian Heisen/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu |
04.03.20 | 1. runda | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-64, 6-4 | | szczegóły meczu | Lyon | halowa |
23.01.20 | 1. runda | Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-5, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu | Melbourne | twarda |
17.12.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | | szczegóły meczu | Limoges | halowa |
25.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Dalila Jakupovic/Sabrina Santamaria | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-2, Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - krecz | | szczegóły meczu | Tashkent | twarda |
24.09.19 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Vitalia Diatchenko/Sabina Sharipova | 6-75, 7-62, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
18.09.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | | szczegóły meczu | Seoul | twarda |
16.09.19 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-3, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Ysaline Bonaventure/Maria Sanchez | Ysaline Bonaventure/Maria Sanchez - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu | W100 Vancouver | twarda |
12.08.19 | Półfinał | Naomi Broady/Erin Routliffe | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck - nieobecny(a)/(i) | | szczegóły meczu |
12.08.19 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Carson Branstine/Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | szczegóły meczu |
03.08.19 | Półfinał | Xinyun Han/Yue Yuan | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-3, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Karlsruhe | ceglana |
31.07.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Nicola Geuer/Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
05.07.19 | 2. runda | Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-2, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu | London | trawiasta |
03.07.19 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Freya Christie/Katie Swan | 7-5, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu |
01.05.19 | Ćwierćfinał | Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-1, 7-62 | | szczegóły meczu | Rabat | ceglana |
30.04.19 | 1. runda | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Sada Nahimana/Lina Qostal | 6-2, 6-3 | | szczegóły meczu |
20.10.18 | Finał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 7-63, 6-2 | | szczegóły meczu | Luxembourg | halowa |
19.10.18 | Półfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 7-66, 3-1, Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson - krecz | | szczegóły meczu |
18.10.18 | Ćwierćfinał | Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova | 7-63, 6-1 | | szczegóły meczu |