Spain F34 2016 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Antwerp
ATP: Stockholm
ATP: Moscow
ATP: Brest Challenger
ATP: Las Vegas Challenger
ATP: Ningboo Challenger
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Colombia F6
ATP: Croatia F11
ATP: Czech Republic F8
ATP: Ecuador F2
ATP: Egypt F29
ATP: France F23
ATP: Germany F15
ATP: Italy F34
ATP: Nigeria F6
ATP: Norway F1
ATP: Spain F34
ATP: Tunisia F28
ATP: Turkey F42
ATP: USA F32
ATP: USA F33
ATP: Vietnam F7
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Spain F34 live, $10K
Spain F34
sety
1
2
3
4
5
22.10.16
Finał
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
3
21.10.16
Półfinał
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
0
6
3
0
21.10.16
Półfinał
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
0
6
5
1
20.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
2
5
20.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
3
6
7
H2H
Boris Pokotilov
1
6
1
5
20.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Giraldi Requena
0
3
0
20.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
0
2
2
19.10.16
2. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
0
3
4
19.10.16
2. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
0
0
1
19.10.16
2. runda
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
0
1
19.10.16
2. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
1
6
4
4
19.10.16
2. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
4
4
19.10.16
2. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
7
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
0
5
19.10.16
2. runda
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
1
2
6
1
19.10.16
2. runda
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Burgos
0
6
0
3
17.10.16
1. runda
Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck
1
6
1
1
17.10.16
1. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
2
1
17.10.16
1. runda
Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
2
1
17.10.16
1. runda
Mark Burgos
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
0
3
3
17.10.16
1. runda
Boris Pokotilov
2
7
7
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
0
6
5
6
4
17.10.16
1. runda
Maximilien Sanson
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bohorquez
0
2
2
17.10.16
1. runda
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
0
3
1
17.10.16
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Mann
0
1
0
18.10.16
1. runda
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Martinez Garcia
0
0
2
18.10.16
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez
0
3
1
18.10.16
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Arias Escobar
0
0
0
18.10.16
1. runda
Vullnet Tashi
2
7
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori
0
5
2
18.10.16
1. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
4
3
18.10.16
1. runda
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo
0
3
2
18.10.16
1. runda
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
1
7
H2H
Yannick Martell Beuzit
1
4
6
6
4
18.10.16
1. runda
Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
7
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
5
1
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Yannick Martell Beuzit
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilien Sanson
0
3
3
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz
0
0
2
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Mark Burgos
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
1
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Maximilian Mann
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Capel Vicente
0
1
1
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
6
H2H
Saul Verdugo Vicente
0
2
4
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
3
4
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
0
2
4
17.10.16
Klasyf.
Axel Franck
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Arias Escobar
0
1
0
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Yannick Martell Beuzit
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jose Antonio Arcos Del Valle
1
3
6
6
6
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo
0
3
4
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Mark Burgos
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Valcarcel
0
2
3
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Mann
2
6
6
H2H
Ayoub Charki
0
0
0
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Kooros Ghasemi
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
0
2
0
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Pokotilov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Juan Erro
1
2
6
2
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe
2
6
6
7
H2H
Mikayel Khachatryan
1
7
4
0
6
4
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
0
4
6
5
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilien Sanson
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Martinez-Catalan
0
0
0
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Enrique Mancilla De La Cruz
2
6
7
H2H
Hicham Ayad
0
2
6
1
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo Ramos Codes
0
0
2
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Axel Franck
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso
0
5
3
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Saul Verdugo Vicente
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Grana
0
0
1
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Victor Arias Escobar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mohammed Rhennou
1
4
7
2
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leandro Serrano Sanz
1
6
3
1
17.10.16
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Capel Vicente
2
6
4
6
H2H
Francisco Martinez Escot
1
2
6
4
17.10.16
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
6
6
H2H
Younes Kodiji
0
3
4
Spain F34
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.10.16
Finał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
10
H2H
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
7
9
6
5
6
17.10.16
Półfinał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Mikayel Khachatryan/Boris Pokotilov
0
5
2
17.10.16
Półfinał
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marcos Giraldi Requena
1
3
6
6
17.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Burgos/Maximilien Sanson
0
0
2
17.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Mikayel Khachatryan/Boris Pokotilov
2
6
7
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
0
2
5
17.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Mario Vilella Martinez
1
w/o
H2H
Alejandro Artunedo/Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
17.10.16
Ćwierćfinał
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi/Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
0
4
4
17.10.16
1. runda
Mark Burgos/Maximilien Sanson
2
6
6
H2H
Jesus Martinez Garcia/Armando Moya
0
2
2
17.10.16
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio/Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Arias Escobar/Pablo Martinez-Catalan
0
2
0
17.10.16
1. runda
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia Saez/Vullnet Tashi
0
6
2
3
17.10.16
1. runda
Kooros Ghasemi/Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
2
6
6
H2H
Axel Franck/Marcos Torralbo-Albos
0
3
3
17.10.16
1. runda
Mikayel Khachatryan/Boris Pokotilov
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Ibanez Gallego/Yannick Martell Beuzit
0
3
6
4
17.10.16
1. runda
Alejandro Artunedo/Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
1
6
10
H2H
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe/Sergi Perez Contri
1
6
2
5
17.10.16
1. runda
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra/Mario Vilella Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Bohorquez/Saul Verdugo Vicente
0
2
2
17.10.16
1. runda
Marc Fornell-Mestres/Marcos Giraldi Requena
2
6
6
H2H
Paco Climent Gregori/Mikhail Korovin
0
4
2
<