TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Spain F2 live, $10K
Spain F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.14 Finał |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.02.14 Półfinał |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc Giner | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.02.14 Półfinał |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Sekulic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 Ćwierćfinał |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristijan Mesaros | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sergio Castellon Guasch | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Vagnozzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Simone Vagnozzi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Peter Heller | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Kristijan Mesaros | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jean-Marc Werner | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Rumyantsev | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Gallinaro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Theo Fournerie | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Moltke-Leth | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
David Vega Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 67 | 69 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Favrot | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maxi Pongratz | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda |
Sergio Castellon Guasch | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Taberner | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Amantegui | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Alexandre Favrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Marco-Ripoll | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Hugo Gallinaro | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isade Juneau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Forsell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Theo Fournerie | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christian Plattes | 1 | 3 | 74 | 64 | |||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Maxi Pongratz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Javier Fernandez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.02.14 Klasyf. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anders Arenfeldt Holm | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Marc Marco-Ripoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inaki Rivero | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenz Ilg | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Favrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Costa Palomino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Barra | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Gallinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregor Hutterer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Isade Juneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Baez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Christian Plattes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Mardones | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Urs Thurau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Forsell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Killian Davanzo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Theo Fournerie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zubarev | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Maxi Pongratz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joan Ramon Ensenyat | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Javier Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marc Garcia-Roman | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Anders Arenfeldt Holm | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Mann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.02.14 2. runda klasyf. |
Javier Amantegui | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oriol Garrobe Guilera | 1 | 7 | 3 | 65 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Marco-Ripoll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David De Leon Elias | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Lorenz Ilg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Luis Cortijos Planas | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Kozlov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Karpovets | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Marc Garcia-Roman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Blonda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexandre Favrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreu Ferragut Lluch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guarini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Hugo Gallinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Frljanic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Isade Juneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Can Oztuzun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Christian Plattes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Marco Benitez Zafra | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Antonio J. Ayala Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Alvarez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Joao Barra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Bilfinger-Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Oscar Forsell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Pinedo Tejada | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Solbas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Urs Thurau | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Capel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Theo Fournerie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanislav Nikulchikov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Maxi Pongratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Benet Brady | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Javier Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Calvo Milla | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Nicholas Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zhaunerchyk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Maximilian Mann | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sergio Ruiz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Anders Arenfeldt Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Lombe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Killian Davanzo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Carlos Gomez Sanchez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Gregor Hutterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shun David | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Joan Ramon Ensenyat | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gerard Platero | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Pau Costa Palomino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afan Karahodza | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Ivan Zubarev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luciano Vitali | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Oriol Garrobe Guilera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Builes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artur Madzhar | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xisco Pons-Estel Gasco | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Javier Amantegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David De Backre | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.14 1. runda klasyf. |
Inaki Rivero | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lars Ole Nowak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 |