Portugal F4 (Quinta 2018 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Irving Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: Croatia F2 (Porec)
ATP: Egypt F9 (Sharm
ATP: France F5 (Poitiers)
ATP: Greece F3 (Heraklion)
ATP: India F3 (Chandigarh)
ATP: Israel F2 (Ramat
ATP: Italy F3 (Santa
ATP: Japan F2 (Nishi
ATP: Portugal F4 (Quinta
ATP: Qatar F3 (Doha)
ATP: Russia F3 (Kazan)
ATP: Spain F6 (Xabia)
ATP: Tunisia F10 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F10 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F7 (Bakersfield)
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
Portugal F4 (Quinta Do Lago) live, $15K
Portugal F4 (Quinta
sety
1
2
3
4
5
19.03.18
Finał
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
4
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
5
6
1
18.03.18
Półfinał
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist
1
6
4
1
18.03.18
Półfinał
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
4
4
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
7
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
0
1
6
5
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
2
3
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Bothwell
2
5
7
6
H2H
Dusty H. Boyer
1
7
6
3
3
16.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Gianni Mina
0
2
4
14.03.18
2. runda
Gianni Mina
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
1
2
14.03.18
2. runda
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Miliaan Niesten
0
4
2
14.03.18
2. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber
0
3
3
14.03.18
2. runda
Dusty H. Boyer
2
3
6
6
H2H
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
4
3
15.03.18
2. runda
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
7
4
H2H
Lamine Ouahab
krecz
0
5
0
15.03.18
2. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
3
0
15.03.18
2. runda
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
6
2
3
15.03.18
2. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
5
6
H2H
David Vega Hernandez
1
1
7
0
12.03.18
1. runda
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
4
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
1
4
6
4
12.03.18
1. runda
Mukund Sasikumar
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
1
3
13.03.18
1. runda
Marc Sieber
2
6
0
6
H2H
Yann Marti
1
2
6
1
13.03.18
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
4
2
13.03.18
1. runda
Miliaan Niesten
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
0
2
13.03.18
1. runda
Gianni Mina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
1
7
10
3
13.03.18
1. runda
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
7
5
2
2
13.03.18
1. runda
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio
0
2
3
13.03.18
1. runda
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
0
3
2
13.03.18
1. runda
Dusty H. Boyer
2
4
7
6
H2H
Luis Faria
1
6
5
1
13.03.18
1. runda
Daniel Batista
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
5
2
14.03.18
1. runda
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
1
5
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
krecz
0
0
14.03.18
1. runda
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
2
0
14.03.18
1. runda
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
0
2
5
14.03.18
1. runda
Johan Nikles
2
0
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
6
2
1
14.03.18
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
2
0
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Antonio
0
0
4
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
6
3
3
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
0
2
3
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
0
1
2
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
7
H2H
Fernando Bogajo
0
1
5
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch
3
3
7
1
def.
H2H
Guillaume Dermiens
1
6
6
4
0
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
H2H
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
0
3
2
12.03.18
Klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
1
2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fernando Bogajo
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Salle
0
3
3
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Danail Banov
0
3
2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
3
0
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
1
4
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens
2
7
6
6
H2H
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
1
6
4
7
3
2
11.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves
1
w/o
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves
0
0
1
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Laelson Rodrigues
0
1
0
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Almeida
0
3
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
2
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Antonio
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Binding
0
2
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
1
1
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
2
6
4
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
2
6
3
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
2
4
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
1
6
4
1
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
1
7
4
2
2
12.03.18
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Hinojosa
0
3
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Yann Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
1
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Bastien Kolly
0
0
0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fernando Bogajo
2
6
6
H2H
Jose-Ricardo Nunes
0
3
1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
2
4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Dijkhuizen
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Morgan
0
1
1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Gabriel Velloso
0
1
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Bothwell
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Denicoloi
0
2
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Muzzi
0
1
1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
7
6
H2H
Martim Leote Prata
0
6
4
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Antonio
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rodrigues
0
1
4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida
0
0
0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Almeida
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Gornet
0
2
5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alejandro Ortega Palacios
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez
0
1
1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Danail Banov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sebastiao Vilas
1
6
4
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Van Der Horst
2
6
6
H2H
Pelle Boerma
0
2
3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manoel Felipe De Alencar
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Henrique Batistella
0
2
0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Santiago Hinojosa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lucca Silva
1
4
6
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Graca
1
6
5
4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fabien Salle
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
4
6
6
H2H
Hugo Maia
1
6
4
4
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
7
H2H
Loic Perret
0
6
5
6
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Dusty H. Boyer
1
6
0
H2H
Pedro Graca
krecz
0
2
1
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Vito Dell'Elba
0
4
3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
7
H2H
Heber Adonis
0
1
5
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Hien Pham
0
1
0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Simao Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
2
0
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Dermiens
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Dejose
0
1
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Bernardo Teixeira
2
3
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pedro Pragana
1
6
3
3
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Roque Rocha
0
2
2
11.03.18
1. runda klasyf.
Laelson Rodrigues
2
7
1
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal
1
6
4
6
4
Portugal F4 (Quinta
sety
1
2
3
4
5
12.03.18
Finał
Peter Bothwell/Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
7
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
0
6
5
6
3
12.03.18
Półfinał
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
2
7
6
10
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pichler
1
6
4
7
4
7
12.03.18
Półfinał
Peter Bothwell/Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
7
4
10
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
1
6
3
6
7
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata
0
2
4
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi/Joao Gabriel Velloso
0
1
3
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Bothwell/Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
0
2
3
12.03.18
Ćwierćfinał
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pichler
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Dusty H. Boyer
0
5
3
12.03.18
1. runda
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Simao Alves/Antonio Pedro Pragana
0
1
2
12.03.18
1. runda
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
3
10
H2H
Pelle Boerma/Lucas Hellfritsch
1
3
6
5
12.03.18
1. runda
Francisco Cabral/Tiago Cacao
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Almeida/Tomas Almeida
0
0
3
12.03.18
1. runda
Luis Faria/Martim Leote Prata
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Morgan/Roque Rocha
0
2
0
12.03.18
1. runda
Johan Nikles/Loic Perret
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Lindell/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
1
5
12.03.18
1. runda
Peter Bothwell/Jack Findel-Hawkins
2
6
6
H2H
Gibril Diarra/Marc Sieber
0
2
3
12.03.18
1. runda
Felipe Muzzi/Joao Gabriel Velloso
1
w/o
H2H
Fernando Bogajo/Andres Fernandez Canovas
0
12.03.18
1. runda
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Portugal/Sebastiao Vilas
0
2
4
<