M25 Vale Do 2020 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Nur-Sultan
ATP: Vienna
ATP: Hamburg Challenger
ATP: Marbella Challenger
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Sarreguemines
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M25 Vale Do
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M25 Vale Do Lobo live, $25K
M25 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
01.11.20
Finał
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nuno Borges
0
4
3
31.10.20
Półfinał
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
4
31.10.20
Półfinał
Kacper Zuk
2
1
7
6
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng
1
6
5
3
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Gastao Elias
2
6
7
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
2
6
0
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nuno Borges
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
0
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
7
7
5
1
30.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin
1
7
3
3
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
1
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Ajdukovic
0
4
4
29.10.20
2. runda
Pedro Cachin
1
6
5
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
krecz
0
1
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
3
7
2
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Nuno Borges
1
7
5
2
H2H
Raul Brancaccio
krecz
0
6
0
29.10.20
2. runda
Kacper Zuk
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Geerts
0
6
5
6
3
29.10.20
2. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Emilio Nava
0
3
2
29.10.20
2. runda
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
3
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Pedro Cachin
2
7
1
7
H2H
Alex Molcan
1
6
3
6
6
5
27.10.20
1. runda
Maxime Hamou
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
1
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Tiago Cacao
2
4
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
1
6
3
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Nuno Borges
1
6
5
H2H
Alexander Ritschard
krecz
0
4
4
27.10.20
1. runda
Jesper De Jong
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Forejtek
0
3
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Gastao Elias
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Baltensperger
0
4
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Viktor Galovic
2
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
1
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos
0
4
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
3
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
1
6
5
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Kacper Zuk
2
6
7
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
4
5
28.10.20
1. runda
Duje Ajdukovic
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jelle Sels
1
5
6
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
4
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Emilio Nava
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven
0
6
5
3
28.10.20
1. runda
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis
0
2
0
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Wilson Leite
2
3
6
13
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
1
6
3
11
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
7
H2H
David Volfson
0
3
5
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
0
3
3
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Faria
0
1
2
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
4
4
27.10.20
Klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
3
0
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
2
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
1
2
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Filipe Brandao
0
2
2
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
0
0
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Ying Hou
0
2
1
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Charles Minc
0
3
4
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria
2
7
7
H2H
Max Andrews
0
5
6
5
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
7
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
6
1
1
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Araujo
0
4
3
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
1
4
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Knippling
0
1
0
26.10.20
2. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Diogo Alves
0
2
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Goncalo Falcao
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
2
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
0
3
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Ayman Azarioh
0
0
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Barrientos
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
0
3
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Max Andrews
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes
0
1
2
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Charles Minc
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Vervoort
0
4
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Kestelboim
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
4
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Tennyson Whiting
0
1
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
David Volfson
2
6
6
H2H
Keanu Elias Immler
0
3
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Valentin De Carvalho
0
1
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Silva (POR)
0
0
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faria
0
3
0
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
3
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
4
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
5
10
H2H
Guilherme Sousa Severin
1
4
7
8
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Fernandes
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Maia
0
5
6
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Foley
2
6
6
H2H
Illia Stoliar
0
3
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
3
3
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Guardeno
0
0
1
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Pedro Araujo
2
7
7
H2H
Seydina Andre
0
5
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Diogo Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Agustin Lema
0
2
6
5
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Louroi Martinez
0
1
4
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Paulo Knippling
2
6
5
12
H2H
Sebastiao Vilas
1
2
7
10
25.10.20
1. runda klasyf.
Ying Hou
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Ivanov
0
6
1
3
M25 Vale Do
sety
1
2
3
4
5
31.10.20
Finał
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
2
7
5
10
H2H
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
1
6
3
7
8
30.10.20
Półfinał
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
0
0
2
30.10.20
Półfinał
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
3
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
7
2
10
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite
1
6
6
6
1
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
2
7
6
10
H2H
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
1
6
5
7
2
7
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts
0
3
4
29.10.20
Ćwierćfinał
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
0
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort
2
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
3
27.10.20
1. runda
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi/Viktor Galovic
0
2
2
27.10.20
1. runda
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil
0
3
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria
0
3
1
28.10.20
1. runda
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Max Andrews/David Volfson
0
3
2
28.10.20
1. runda
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia
0
0
3
28.10.20
1. runda
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley/Charles Minc
0
2
4
28.10.20
1. runda
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
4
6
<