M25 Uriage 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Uriage live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.23
Finał
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 3 4
15.07.23
Półfinał
Ugo Blanchet 2 3 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 65 4
15.07.23
Półfinał
Marvin Moeller 1 3
Gabriel Debru krecz 0 1
14.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 1 1
14.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 2 1
14.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marvin Moeller 2 7 7
Luca Wiedenmann 0 64 63
14.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot 0 1 2
13.07.23
2. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 5
13.07.23
2. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 7 6
Nicolas Kobelt 0 5 1
13.07.23
2. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 6
Valerio Aboian 0 5 1
13.07.23
2. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 6 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 3 5
13.07.23
2. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Valentin Royer 1 4 75 3
13.07.23
2. runda
Emilien Voisin 2 4 6 6
Filippo Moroni 1 6 4 2
13.07.23
2. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov 0 2 0
13.07.23
2. runda
Gabriel Debru 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 66 2
11.07.23
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
Leo Raquillet 0 1 61
11.07.23
1. runda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 2
11.07.23
1. runda
Valentin Royer 2 7 7
Florent Bax 0 68 63
11.07.23
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 7
Timo Legout 0 1 5
11.07.23
1. runda
Valerio Aboian 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 3 4
11.07.23
1. runda
Gabriel Debru 2 6 6
Mae Malige 0 1 2
11.07.23
1. runda
Nicolas Kobelt 2 6 7
Tiago Pires 0 2 613
12.07.23
1. runda
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Mehdi Sadaoui 0 2 3
12.07.23
1. runda
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 4 4
12.07.23
1. runda
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 3 4
12.07.23
1. runda
Ivan Denisov 2 6 7
Alexander Chepik 0 2 65
12.07.23
1. runda
Mathys Erhard 2 4 7 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 6 60 1
12.07.23
1. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 2 1
12.07.23
1. runda
Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 2 3
12.07.23
1. runda
Filippo Moroni 2 1 6 6
Cesar Bouchelaghem 1 6 4 2
13.07.23
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Stefano Reitano 0 3 1
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Sergio Badini 0 0 3
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 6 7
Adrien Burdet 0 4 5
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 1 6 2
Simon Reveniau krecz 0 4 1
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Simone Agostini 0 5 3
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 2 2
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 3 6 10
Loan Lestir 1 6 2 8
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Cesar Bouchelaghem 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 3 3
10.07.23
Klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 4 6 10
Ivan Denisov 1 6 1 5
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Leo Vuillaume 0 1 2
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alexander Chepik 2 7 6
Nicolas Colne 0 5 4
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Reitano 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 0 3
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Joris Moret 0 3 3
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Cristian Campese 0 2 4
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 4 6 13
Mayeul Darras 1 6 3 11
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Gola 2 6 6
Guillaume Majcher 0 1 1
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 2 1
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 5 6 10
Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 7 4 2
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adrien Burdet 2 7 3 12
Francesco Mineo 1 5 6 10
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mehdi Sadaoui 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gallo 0 3 4
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Cesar Bouchelaghem 2 6 6
Gregoire Gervail 0 3 4
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 1
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 4 3
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Charlelie Cosnet 0 0 2
10.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Badini 2 3 7 10
Adan Freire Da Silva 1 6 5 7
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gregoire Gervail 2 6 4 13
Gatien Chaine 1 3 6 11
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Francesco Schmitz 0 2 0
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Dubinin 2 7 6
Baptiste Rey 0 5 3
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Mathis Debru 0 1 4
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 6 7
Serafin Zund 0 3 5
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joris Moret 2 6 7
Leonard Tramolay 0 2 5
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Guillaume Majcher 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 3
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Cristian Campese 2 6 6
Antonio Matteo Iaquinto 0 3 1
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Valle 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev 0 3 2
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 6
Andrej Loncarevic 0 1 1
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Mineo 2 6 6
Scott Cameron 0 2 2
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Loan Lestir 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 1 2
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leo Vuillaume 2 6 6
Noah Malige 0 2 3
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Colne 2 6 6
Axel Frechet 0 3 2
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Badini 2 6 0 11
Malo Poulesquen 1 4 6 9
09.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Gallo 2 3 6 10
Mikail Alimli 1 6 1 5
mężczyźni debel ceglana France M25 Uriage sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.07.23
Finał
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
13.07.23
Półfinał
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 7
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Jim Hendrikx 0 2 62
13.07.23
Półfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Mathys Erhard 0 5 0
12.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 2
12.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Jim Hendrikx 2 4 6 10
Francois Musitelli/Nicolas Tourte 1 6 4 3
13.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 5 10
Gabriel Debru/Mathis Debru 1 1 7 5
13.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexandre Aubriot/Mathys Erhard 2 7 6
Simone Agostini/Federico Valle 0 5 3
11.07.23
1. runda
Gabriel Debru/Mathis Debru 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras/Mae Malige 0 3 4
11.07.23
1. runda
Francois Musitelli/Nicolas Tourte 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez (FRA)/Mikalai Haliak 0 4 4
11.07.23
1. runda
Maxence Beauge/Emilien Voisin 2 6 6
Alexander Chepik/Ivan Denisov 0 3 2
11.07.23
1. runda
Adan Freire Da Silva/Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey/Edouard Villoslada 0 3 4
11.07.23
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS)/Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev/Loann Massard 0 4 1
11.07.23
1. runda
Simone Agostini/Federico Valle 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian/Cristian Campese 0 3 2
11.07.23
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot/Mathys Erhard 2 6 7 10
Andrej Loncarevic/Leo Vuillaume 1 74 62 7
11.07.23
1. runda
Cesar Bouchelaghem/Jim Hendrikx 2 6 6
Andrea Gola/Stefano Reitano 0 2 4
<