M25 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Sharm ElSheikh live, $25K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finał
Robert Strombachs 1 6 4 6 3
Petr Bar Biryukov krecz 0 7 4 0
04.11.23
Półfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 2 0
04.11.23
Półfinał
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7
Harrison Adams 0 3 64
03.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Harrison Adams 1 6 3
Jay Clarke krecz 0 2 1
03.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kris Van Wyk 2 7 7
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 61 61
03.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 2 1
03.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 63
02.11.23
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Alberto Lim 0 3 64
02.11.23
2. runda
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Marek Gengel 0 61 1
02.11.23
2. runda
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 1 1
02.11.23
2. runda
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6 6
Ilia Simakin 1 76 3 2
02.11.23
2. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Cedric Stanke 0 2 3
02.11.23
2. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 7 6
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 67 4
02.11.23
2. runda
Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 3 2
02.11.23
2. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 1 4
01.11.23
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat 0 4 63
01.11.23
1. runda
Harrison Adams 2 6 3 7
Amr Elsayed 1 4 6 65
01.11.23
1. runda
Jay Clarke 2 4 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 3 63
01.11.23
1. runda
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 1
01.11.23
1. runda
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 2
01.11.23
1. runda
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 1 3
01.11.23
1. runda
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 3 2
01.11.23
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 4 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 2 1
01.11.23
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 7 3 6
Philip Henning 1 65 6 2
01.11.23
1. runda
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 4 4
01.11.23
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 4 1
01.11.23
1. runda
Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 3 4
01.11.23
1. runda
Amaury Raynel 2 6 7
Alex Knaff 0 3 5
01.11.23
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 7
Alec Beckley 0 65 63
01.11.23
1. runda
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 7
Dinko Dinev 0 3 5
01.11.23
1. runda
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 4 6
Vadym Ursu 1 64 6 3
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 7 6
Jan Hrazdil 0 63 1
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 7 7
Dinko Dinev 0 66 5
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 2 1
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Cedric Stanke 2 7 7
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 64 63
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Philip Henning 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 2 2
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 5 6 10
Daniel Khazime 1 7 3 6
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 4 2
31.10.23
Klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 7 6 10
Yousef Khamis 1 63 75 6
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 4 3
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 2 6 12
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 3 10
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Jones 2 6 3 10
Mykhailo Mossur 1 3 6 4
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pietro Mugelli 2 3 6 10
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 1 6 3 6
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Bogdan Seleznev 0 1 3
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 3 2
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Philip Henning 1 6 3
Alexey Aleshchev krecz 0 2 0
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Renlong Pang 2 6 7
Tai Sach 0 4 62
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 4
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Bassem Sobhy 2 6 6
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 0 2 0
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 6 6
Nicolas Ifi 0 2 4
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 1 3
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 7 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 5 63
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dinko Dinev 2 6 6 10
Carson Baker 1 73 3 7
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Adam Bojkovic 0 3 2
30.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Khazime 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 1 2
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Dmitrii Vasilev 0 3 2
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 3 2
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Lim 2 6 6
Joaquin Humberto Diaz Richard 0 0 0
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Mugelli 1 7 1
Ioan Alexandru Teglas krecz 0 6
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yousef Khamis 2 2 6 11
Zekai Li 1 6 2 9
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Cedric Stanke 2 5 6 10
Andrej Krajcik 1 7 0 5
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 2 1
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tai Sach 2 4 7 12
Simon Norrman 1 6 5 10
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Theertha Shashank Macherla 2 7 2 11
Eric Jr. Olivarez 1 62 6 9
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 0 1
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yuquan Jin 2 6 6
Alexander Krylov 0 2 2
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karim Ibrahim 2 1 6 10
Thorben Sannen 1 6 1 8
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 1 4
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Andriy Poritskyy 0 2 4
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 3 6 10
Pavel Verbin 1 6 2 4
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mykhailo Mossur 2 6 6
Samandar Qodirov 0 1 0
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dinko Dinev 2 7 6
Xirui Liu 0 64 1
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Abdulmajeed Bukhari 2 6 6
Ethan Terblanche 0 2 1
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 6
Dmytro Shirokyi 0 1 4
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Bojkovic 2 7 7
Jindrich Brill 0 5 5
29.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carson Baker 2 6 6
Julian Duval 0 2 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finał
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 1 4 71 7
03.11.23
Półfinał
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vadym Ursu 0 63 2
03.11.23
Półfinał
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 7 6
Jakub Novak (2003)/Amaury Raynel 0 66 2
02.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 7 6
Jay Clarke/Adam Jones 0 67 4
02.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vadym Ursu 2 6 7 10
Jiri Barnat/Marek Gengel 1 74 5 5
02.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin/Pavel Verbin 0 4 2
02.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jakub Novak (2003)/Amaury Raynel 2 6 2 10
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 6 8
31.10.23
1. runda
Nikita Ianin/Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Karim Ibrahim 0 4 2
31.10.23
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
31.10.23
1. runda
Grigoriy Lomakin/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Alec Beckley/Boris Pokotilov 0 2 5
31.10.23
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian/Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 10
Amr Elsayed/Faris Zakaryia 1 6 3 7
31.10.23
1. runda
Erik Arutiunian/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Theertha Shashank Macherla/Tai Sach 0 4 3
31.10.23
1. runda
Jiri Barnat/Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin/Saba Purtseladze 0 3 3
31.10.23
1. runda
Jay Clarke/Adam Jones 2 6 6 10
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 1 75 2 8
31.10.23
1. runda
Jakub Novak (2003)/Amaury Raynel 2 6 6
Carson Baker/Adam Bojkovic 0 1 1
<