M25 Sarreguemines 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Sarreguemines live, $25K

mężczyźni singel dywanowa France M25 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finał
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 2 1
28.10.23
Półfinał
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 1
28.10.23
Półfinał
Tom Paris 2 6 7 7
Dan Added 1 75 610 64
27.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Matej Dodig 0 4 4
27.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Alexis Gautier 0 65 1
27.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dan Added 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 4
27.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Paris 2 6 6 6
Adam Moundir 1 71 0 3
26.10.23
2. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 4 6 7
Boris Fassbender 1 6 3 67
26.10.23
2. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Jannik Opitz 0 5 2
26.10.23
2. runda
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 4 2
26.10.23
2. runda
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Loann Massard 0 4 2
26.10.23
2. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 4 2
26.10.23
2. runda
Dan Added 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 3 3
26.10.23
2. runda
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 3
26.10.23
2. runda
Matej Dodig 1 6
Antoine Hoang krecz 0 2
24.10.23
1. runda
Hugo Schott 2 6 7
Milan Welte 0 2 64
24.10.23
1. runda
Khumoun Sultanov 2 3 6 7
Jakob Schnaitter 1 6 4 5
24.10.23
1. runda
Adam Moundir 2 7 3 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 5 6 4
24.10.23
1. runda
Tim Handel 2 6 7
Arthur Nagel 0 4 5
24.10.23
1. runda
Tom Paris 2 6 6 6
Mark Wallner 1 1 72 3
24.10.23
1. runda
Loann Massard 2 7 6
Maxence Beauge 0 64 1
25.10.23
1. runda
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 4 1
25.10.23
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6 7
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 1 63 77 5
25.10.23
1. runda
Daniel Masur 1 6 3
Mikail Alimli krecz 0 3 1
25.10.23
1. runda
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre 0 3 2
25.10.23
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Kubiak 0 4 4
25.10.23
1. runda
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
William Jucha 0 2 65
25.10.23
1. runda
Jannik Opitz 2 7 4 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 61 6 2
25.10.23
1. runda
Dan Added 2 6 7
Hazem Naow 0 1 65
25.10.23
1. runda
Florian Broska 2 6 7
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 5
25.10.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 7 6
Benjamin Vitter 0 63 1
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Jannik Opitz 2 7 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 68 3
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 0
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 4 6 10
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 3 7
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6 10
Antoine Walch 1 75 4 5
23.10.23
Klasyf.
William Jucha 2 7 6
Arthur Nagel 0 64 3
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Mark Wallner 2 5 6 12
Adam Panaras 1 7 3 10
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Clement Kubiak 2 6 6 10
Antoine Berger 1 73 4 6
23.10.23
Klasyf.
Benjamin Vitter 2 6 7
Matt Ponchet 0 2 67
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Walch 2 6 6 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 79 4 6
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jannik Opitz 2 6 6
Attila Hueller-Varga 0 1 3
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 3 10
Max Cunat 1 3 6 6
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Batiste Guerra 0 0 0
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Quentin Marchal 0 0 0
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Maxime Dubouch 0 4 3
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 1 0
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Nicolas Gry 0 0 2
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Charles Pilet 0 1 0
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Martin 1 78 3 6
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
William Jucha 2 6 4 10
Alexis Berquier 1 3 6 6
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Panaras 2 6 6 10
Pepijn Bastiaansen 1 74 1 6
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Valentin Faure 0 3 4
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 1 4
Anthony Popyrin krecz 0 1
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Kubiak 2 4 6 10
Yannick Baluska 1 6 4 8
22.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Vitter 2 6 3 12
Taym Alazmeh 1 3 6 10
mężczyźni debel dywanowa France M25 Sarreguemines sety 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 5 10
Jannik Opitz/Patrick Zahraj 1 3 7 8
27.10.23
Półfinał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Matej Dodig/Damien Wenger 0 5 2
27.10.23
Półfinał
Jannik Opitz/Patrick Zahraj 2 6 2 10
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 1 3 6 8
26.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6 10
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 1 4 75 6
26.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic/Milan Welte 0 1 3
26.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jannik Opitz/Patrick Zahraj 1 w/o
Elmar Ejupovic/Daniel Masur 0
26.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matej Dodig/Damien Wenger 2 3 6 10
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez 1 6 4 4
24.10.23
1. runda
Parikshit Somani/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 3 10
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 1 65 6 8
24.10.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Nicolas Gry/Quentin Marchal 0 2 2
24.10.23
1. runda
Florian Broska/Gabriel Gomez 2 6 6
Leo Deflandre/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 4 3
25.10.23
1. runda
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Arthur Nagel/Hugo Schott 0 1 0
25.10.23
1. runda
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 2 3 7 12
Raphael Calzi/Matt Ponchet 1 6 5 10
25.10.23
1. runda
Jannik Opitz/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
William Jucha/Loic Namigandet Tenguere 0 67 4
25.10.23
1. runda
Elmar Ejupovic/Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Bohua Dong/Xin Gao 0 1 5
25.10.23
1. runda
Karlo Cubelic/Milan Welte 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge/Max Cunat 0 2 2
<