M25 Santa Margherita 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finał
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 2
29.09.23
Półfinał
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6 7
Kirill Kivattsev 1 72 2 5
29.09.23
Półfinał
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Federico Bondioli 0 3 4
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 0 4
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 3 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 65 6 1
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 4 1
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Bondioli 2 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 64 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 3 6
Sander Jong 1 3 6 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Mariano Tammaro 0 4 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 7 7
Niels Visker 1 72 64 68
27.09.23
2. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 2 6
Gabriele Piraino 1 1 6 3
27.09.23
2. runda
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 1 6
Daniel Michalski 1 3 6 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 2
27.09.23
2. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 64 1
27.09.23
2. runda
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 3 2
25.09.23
1. runda
Kirill Kivattsev 2 4 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 0 3
25.09.23
1. runda
Tommaso Compagnucci 2 6 6
Benito Massacri 0 3 1
25.09.23
1. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 6 4 6
Marcello Serafini 1 3 6 4
25.09.23
1. runda
Mariano Tammaro 2 6 5 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 3 7 2
26.09.23
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 2 2
26.09.23
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 0
26.09.23
1. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 0 0
26.09.23
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 4 2
26.09.23
1. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 2
26.09.23
1. runda
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 3
26.09.23
1. runda
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 63 1
26.09.23
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 4
26.09.23
1. runda
Sander Jong 2 6 3 6
Gabriele Pennaforti 1 4 6 3
26.09.23
1. runda
Gabriele Piraino 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 4
26.09.23
1. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 2 1
26.09.23
1. runda
Federico Bondioli 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 2 3
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 5 10
Filippo Speziali 1 3 7 8
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 7 7
Pietro Marino 0 5 60
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 5 6 11
Guy Den Heijer 1 7 4 9
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 1 6 3
Niccolo Catini krecz 0 1 0
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 7 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 67 4
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 3 4
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 0
25.09.23
Klasyf.
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 3 3
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 1 3
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 2 6 10
Niccolo Ciavarella 1 6 3 7
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 7 3 10
Pietro Pampanin 1 61 6 8
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Leonardo Malgaroli 0 1 2
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Catini 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 1 3
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Matteo Mura 0 2 0
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Giammarco Gandolfi 0 3 3
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Filippo Mazzola 0 3 1
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 6
Alberto Sanna 0 0 1
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 3 10
Daniele Minighini 1 1 6 3
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 6
Manuel Mazza 0 65 1
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 7
Marco Dessi 0 1 5
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Cortegiani 1 6 0 4
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sander Jong 2 6 6
Paolo Schiavone 0 1 0
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 1 4
24.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Manuel Plunger 0 3 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.09.23
Finał
Andrea Picchione/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6 12
Niccolo Catini/Luca Potenza 1 1 74 10
29.09.23
Półfinał
Andrea Picchione/Marcello Serafini 2 6 7
James Beaven/Toby Martin 0 2 64
29.09.23
Półfinał
Niccolo Catini/Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani 0 1 4
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Picchione/Marcello Serafini 2 6 7
Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Rottoli 0 4 5
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 0 3 1
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
James Beaven/Toby Martin 2 6 1 10
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mariano Tammaro 1 3 6 7
28.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Niccolo Catini/Luca Potenza 2 7 7
Giovanni Oradini/Davide Pozzi 0 5 5
26.09.23
1. runda
Guy Den Heijer/Niels Visker 2 6 4 10
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 1 2 6 8
26.09.23
1. runda
Giovanni Oradini/Davide Pozzi 2 6 5 10
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 1 3 7 6
26.09.23
1. runda
Tommaso Compagnucci/Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 5 10
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 4 7 7
26.09.23
1. runda
Niccolo Catini/Luca Potenza 2 6 4 10
Federico Iannaccone/Nicolas Parizzia 1 3 6 8
27.09.23
1. runda
Andrea Picchione/Marcello Serafini 2 7 6
Federico Bondioli/Gabriele Piraino 0 67 1
27.09.23
1. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 4 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi 1 4 6 8
27.09.23
1. runda
James Beaven/Toby Martin 2 4 6 10
Francesco Forti/Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 1 2
27.09.23
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle/Mariano Tammaro 2 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch/Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 4
<