M25 Palmanova 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Palmanova live, $25K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.23
Finał
Max Houkes 2 4 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 1 2
25.03.23
Półfinał
Stefano Travaglia 1 3
Hernan Casanova krecz 0 1
25.03.23
Półfinał
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 65
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 3 4
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 6 1 4
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 1 4
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 5
23.03.23
2. runda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 4
23.03.23
2. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 7 6
Ignacio Buse 0 63 3
23.03.23
2. runda
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Felix Gill 0 5 0
23.03.23
2. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 1 3
23.03.23
2. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 1 1
23.03.23
2. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Gabriele Piraino 0 1 0
23.03.23
2. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 6 6
Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 1 2
23.03.23
2. runda
Vilius Gaubas 2 0 7 7
Lukas Neumayer 1 6 5 5
21.03.23
1. runda
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 2 0
21.03.23
1. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari 2 2 6 6
Jesper De Jong 1 6 4 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Felix Gill 2 7 6
Timo Legout 0 61 4
21.03.23
1. runda
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 4 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 4 6 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Lukas Neumayer 2 6 6
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. runda
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 0
22.03.23
1. runda
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 4 4
22.03.23
1. runda
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 6
Jaime Caldes 1 3 6 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. runda
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 5 7 7
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 7 63 5
22.03.23
1. runda
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 3 5
22.03.23
1. runda
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 5 3
22.03.23
1. runda
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 0 0
22.03.23
1. runda
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 1 3
22.03.23
1. runda
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6 7
Noah Regas Luis 1 75 3 65
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
David Naharro 0 2 65
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 4 10
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 4 6 5
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Darius Florin Pop 0 3 1
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 2 10
Toprak Avcibasi 1 4 6 8
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 7 6
Nil Regas Luis 0 61 1
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 7
Alen Moritz Hodzic 0 0 5
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 7
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 4 60
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 7 7
Carlos Giraldi 0 5 64
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 0
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 7 6
Lazar Markovic 0 64 1
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Freddy Humphries 0 3 0
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Eduard Silviu Schipor 0 2 1
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Roman Ruenger 0 1 3
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Ye Hongyu 0 1 3
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 2 2
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 1 6 4
Marcel Politowicz krecz 0 3 2
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 6
Xavi Palomar 0 4 2
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Dani Lopez 0 2 3
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Kostiantyn Aksonov 0 1 0
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 2 4
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
David Naharro 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 1 6 1 5
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 7 7
Luis Francisco 0 5 5
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Carlos Giraldi 2 7 3 11
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 64 6 9
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Carlo Venturini 0 4 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Artom Mukhtarulin 0 4 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Roman Ruenger 2 6 7
Ghouse Ali Faisal 0 3 65
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Robin Mick Bucher 0 0 0
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 2 6 6
Praneel Sai Eswar 0 2 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Eliseu Cifre Rotger 0 0 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
David Naharro 2 6 6
Marc Ceballos 0 2 0
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 4 6 10
Nil Boixader Roca 1 6 1 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carlos Giraldi 2 6 6
Serafin Zund 0 1 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Joan Mateu Ramis Pascual 0 2 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Eduard Silviu Schipor 2 5 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 7 4 7
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Freddy Humphries 2 6 5 10
Raghav Harsh 1 2 7 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Vivek Kolluru 0 2 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kostiantyn Aksonov 2 7 7
Jaume Comas Nadal 0 5 68
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 3 6 10
Carles Rojas 1 6 3 3
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Markovic 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 1 1
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Herberg 2 6 6
Pranav Karthik 0 1 4
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 4 4
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Toprak Avcibasi 2 1 7 11
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 1 6 5 9
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Regas Luis 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Orzabal Gabrielli 0 1 0
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alen Moritz Hodzic 2 6 6
Alexey Shtengelov 0 4 2
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Venturini 2 7 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 5 4
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nil Regas Luis 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 3
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Darius Florin Pop 2 2 6 10
Steffan Van Weldam 1 6 1 5
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Xavi Palomar 2 6 6
Ivan Mezentsev 0 4 0
20.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dani Lopez 1 6
Cheraimo Gallant krecz 0 3
mężczyźni debel ceglana Spain M25 Palmanova sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.03.23
Finał
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Kai Wehnelt 0 3 4
24.03.23
Półfinał
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes/Luis Francisco 0 2 2
24.03.23
Półfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gabriele Piraino 0 4 62
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gabriele Piraino 2 6 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando 0 2 2
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jaime Caldes/Luis Francisco 2 7 0 13
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 5 6 11
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement/David Naharro 0 2 0
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 0 3 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Ignacio Benzal Alia/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 1
21.03.23
1. runda
Jaime Caldes/Luis Francisco 2 7 6
Axel Herberg/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 7 10
Gabriel Elicha Navas/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 65 5
21.03.23
1. runda
Kane Bonsach Ganley/Sergio Callejon Hernando 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Michalis Sakellaridis 1 0 76 4
22.03.23
1. runda
Gianmarco Ferrari/Gabriele Piraino 2 3 6 12
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2 10
22.03.23
1. runda
Jesper de Jong/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 0 1 5
22.03.23
1. runda
Rodrigo Mora Clement/David Naharro 2 7 3 10
Carlos Giraldi/Carles Rojas 1 5 6 8
<