M25 Oviedo 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: U.S. Open (juniors)
ATP: New York
ATP: Cassis Challenger
ATP: Genova Challenger
ATP: Jinan Challenger
ATP: New Haven Challenger
ATP: M15 Hua Hin
ATP: M15 Sajur
ATP: M15 Sao Bras
ATP: M15 Szekesfehervar
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bagneres De
ATP: M25 La Marsa
ATP: M25 Oviedo
ATP: M25 Trieste
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M25 Oviedo live, $25K
M25 Oviedo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
08.09.19
Finał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
4
06.09.19
Półfinał
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
2
3
06.09.19
Półfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi
0
1
4
05.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
4
2
05.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
4
6
6
H2H
Diego Hidalgo
1
6
3
2
05.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
3
7
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
6
5
1
05.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Orlando Luz
2
5
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez
1
7
3
6
4
04.09.19
2. runda
Inigo Cervantes
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
6
5
1
04.09.19
2. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Garcia
0
2
1
04.09.19
2. runda
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
3
6
H2H
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
1
2
6
1
04.09.19
2. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
2
7
1
3
04.09.19
2. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
1
6
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
3
6
3
04.09.19
2. runda
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
6
4
2
04.09.19
2. runda
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
2
04.09.19
2. runda
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
7
2
0
3
02.09.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Dante Gennaro
0
2
4
02.09.19
1. runda
Johan Nikles
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomas Curras Abasolo
1
6
2
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
6
3
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Menendez Vina
0
0
1
03.09.19
1. runda
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
3
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
4
6
3
03.09.19
1. runda
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
3
6
4
03.09.19
1. runda
Diego Hidalgo
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto
0
3
4
03.09.19
1. runda
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
1
4
03.09.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi
0
4
4
03.09.19
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
3
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador
1
0
6
1
03.09.19
1. runda
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Andreu Garcia
0
6
2
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Damas
0
1
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
1
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Orlando Luz
2
7
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
6
4
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
3
2
03.09.19
1. runda
Alejandro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
2
4
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Paquet Targhetta
0
0
0
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
3
5
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian
0
0
3
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Miguel Damas
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Martinez
0
4
6
7
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Martinez
0
4
2
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Alejandro Garcia
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
5
6
8
02.09.19
Klasyf.
Francisco Andreu Garcia
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
1
3
6
7
02.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jaime Paquet Targhetta
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Nieto Alonso
0
2
2
02.09.19
1. runda klasyf.
Diego Menendez Vina
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
0
3
3
M25 Oviedo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.09.19
Finał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
7
10
H2H
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
3
6
4
5
02.09.19
Półfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
7
3
10
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Sergio Martos Gornes
1
6
5
6
6
02.09.19
Półfinał
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
2
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
3
6
6
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
3
6
10
H2H
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
1
6
3
8
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
1
2
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Bonzi/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles
0
2
6
8
02.09.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Diego Hidalgo
0
3
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Rio Noguchi/Sheng Hao Zhou
0
4
2
02.09.19
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
4
12
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Ricardo Ojeda Lara
1
3
6
10
02.09.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore
2
6
6
H2H
Areg Stepanian/Evgenii Tiurnev
0
1
3
02.09.19
1. runda
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Cid Subervi/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
6
4
02.09.19
1. runda
Benjamin Bonzi/Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Labrador/Victor Rodriguez Gonzalez
0
4
4
02.09.19
1. runda
Alberto Barroso Campos/Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Eduardo Ribeiro
0
1
5
02.09.19
1. runda
Nicolas Alvarez/Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
w/o
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
0
02.09.19
1. runda
Alejandro Gonzalez/Diego Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Garcia/Alex Martinez
0
4
5
<