M25 Nevers 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Nevers live, $25K

mężczyźni singel halowa France M25 Nevers sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finał
Marvin Moeller 2 2 7 6
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 6 64 4
07.10.23
Półfinał
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6 6
Alec Deckers 1 4 75 4
07.10.23
Półfinał
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 5 7
Daniil Glinka 1 1 7 64
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Glinka 1 6 3
Alexander Blockx krecz 0 1 1
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 2
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Deckers 2 1 7 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 5 5
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 1 6 7
Jakub Paul 1 6 3 66
05.10.23
2. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 5 6 6
Mika Brunold 1 7 1 0
05.10.23
2. runda
Jakub Paul 1 6 5 7 2 3
Millen Hurrion krecz 0 7 6 0
05.10.23
2. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 3 6
Mark Wallner 1 4 6 3
05.10.23
2. runda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6
Maxence Beauge krecz 0 6
05.10.23
2. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 7 6
Tom Paris 0 5 4
05.10.23
2. runda
Alec Deckers 2 7 7
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 64 64
05.10.23
2. runda
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 4 3
05.10.23
2. runda
Alexander Blockx 2 6 6
Amaury Raynel 0 3 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Matteo Rocci 0 1 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Jakub Paul 2 7 6
Raphael Calzi 0 5 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 4 6 6
Ronan Joncour 1 6 0 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 3 73 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Thomas Faurel 0 4 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Mika Brunold 2 6 6
Benjamin Vitter 0 1 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 2 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 7 6
Loan Lestir 0 65 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 3
04.10.23
1. runda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 4 4
04.10.23
1. runda
Marlon Vankan 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 4
04.10.23
1. runda
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 4 2
04.10.23
1. runda
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 0 4
04.10.23
1. runda
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 2
04.10.23
1. runda
Amaury Raynel 2 7 6 7
Loann Massard 1 5 73 5
04.10.23
1. runda
Alexander Blockx 2 7 4 6
Kacper Zuk 1 5 6 2
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 4 6 13
William Jucha 1 6 3 11
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 4 7 10
Evan Jarzaguet 1 6 65 5
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 2 6 10
Alexis Boureau 1 6 4 8
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Sacha Grandvincent 0 1 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 4 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Matteo Rocci 1 6 3
Axel Garcian krecz 0 3 0
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 1 6 1
Finn Reynolds krecz 0 4 0
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Benjamin Vitter 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Colne 1 71 3 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Leo Deflandre 0 65 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 1 6 10
Alexis Berquier 1 6 4 8
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Baptiste Rey 0 0 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pierre 2 6 4 10
Mae Malige 1 3 6 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Finn Reynolds 2 6 6
Enzo Fouilloux 0 3 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Thomas Gerbaud 0 3 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 2 10
Niels Villard 1 4 6 7
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Axel Garcian 2 6 7
Noah Merre 0 4 64
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
William Jucha 2 6 6
Johannes Seeman 0 4 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Colne 2 1 7 10
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 65 5
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Raphael Vaksmann 0 2 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Rocci 1 4 7 3
Simon Reveniau krecz 0 6 6
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Jarzaguet 2 4 6 10
Sven Corbinais 1 6 4 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 0 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Vitter 2 6 7
Liova Ajavon 0 4 66
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sacha Grandvincent 2 6 6
Oscar Lacides 0 1 4
mężczyźni debel halowa France M25 Nevers sety 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
Finał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 0 3 4
06.10.23
Półfinał
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Loan Lestir/Niels Villard 0 1 5
06.10.23
Półfinał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Arthur Bouquier/Axel Garcian 0 5 4
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Maxence Bertimon/Hugo Pierre 0 1 0
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 4 10
Mika Brunold/Johannes Seeman 1 4 6 5
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier/Axel Garcian 1 w/o
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 0
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Loan Lestir/Niels Villard 1 w/o
Millen Hurrion/Finn Reynolds 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Maxence Beauge/Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Gabriel Gomez/Vuk David Stramput 0 2 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau/Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Millen Hurrion/Finn Reynolds 2 4 7 10
Yanis Ghazouani Durand/Loann Massard 1 6 66 4
03.10.23
1. runda
Mika Brunold/Johannes Seeman 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi/Marlon Vankan 0 2 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier/Axel Garcian 2 6 7
Sven Corbinais/Amaury Raynel 0 4 5
04.10.23
1. runda
Loan Lestir/Niels Villard 2 3 6 10
Filippo Giovannini/Umberto Giovannini 1 6 3 5
04.10.23
1. runda
Maxence Bertimon/Hugo Pierre 2 6 7
Ronan Joncour/Lofo Ramiaramanan 0 2 63
<