M25 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Monastir live, $25K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.23
Finał
Oliver Crawford 2 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 6 4 1
18.02.23
Półfinał
Moez Echargui 2 6 4 7
Clement Tabur 1 3 6 66
18.02.23
Półfinał
Oliver Crawford 2 6 1 6
Robin Bertrand 1 1 6 2
17.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 2
17.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 0 4
17.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 3
17.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Robin Bertrand 2 3 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 2 62
15.02.23
2. runda
Moez Echargui 1 w/o
Fabrizio Andaloro 0
16.02.23
2. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 7
Alexander Donski 0 63 62
16.02.23
2. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 4
16.02.23
2. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed 0 4 2
16.02.23
2. runda
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 2 3
16.02.23
2. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 4
16.02.23
2. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 1 6 6
Devin Badenhorst 1 6 2 4
16.02.23
2. runda
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 4 2
14.02.23
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Hady Habib 0 3 3
14.02.23
1. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 2
14.02.23
1. runda
Omni Kumar 2 1 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 3 3
14.02.23
1. runda
Mark Lajal 2 7 7
Giorgio Tabacco 0 67 5
15.02.23
1. runda
Moez Echargui 2 3 6 7
Hazem Naow 1 6 1 5
15.02.23
1. runda
Alexander Donski 1 7 2
Luca Castagnola krecz 0 5 2
15.02.23
1. runda
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 1
15.02.23
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 1 6
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 3 6 0
15.02.23
1. runda
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 0 5
15.02.23
1. runda
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 3
15.02.23
1. runda
Jakub Paul 2 4 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 4 1
15.02.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 3 6 6
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 1 6 4 3
15.02.23
1. runda
Fabrizio Andaloro 2 7 3 6
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 5 6 3
15.02.23
1. runda
Amr Elsayed 2 7 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 5 4
15.02.23
1. runda
Devin Badenhorst 2 6 7
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 66
15.02.23
1. runda
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 4 2
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 0 1
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 3 2
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Karan Singh 0 2 5
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 0
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 4 10
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 0 6 7
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 2 4
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 5 0
13.02.23
Klasyf.
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 5 6 10
Jie Cui 1 7 3 6
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 1 10
Manuel Mazza 1 4 6 7
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Sevan Bottari 0 2 2
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Christos Antonopoulos 0 4 0
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 2 7 11
Keisuke Saitoh 1 6 66 9
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Kane Bonsach Ganley 0 62 4
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 0
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 0 3
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Riku Takahata 0 2 0
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 3 6 10
Changli Zhang 1 6 4 7
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 7 6
Luis Francisco 0 64 2
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 1 4
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath 0 3 3
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 1 1
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 2 6 12
Anro Nel 1 6 4 10
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Karan Singh 2 6 6 10
Darrshan Suresh 1 79 2 5
13.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 0 4 3
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 4 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Christos Antonopoulos 2 6 6
Dhananjay Singh 0 2 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 3 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hazem Naow 2 6 6
Nicolas Philibert 0 2 4
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Ruari Mclennan 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 7 6
Julien Evrard (1998) 0 5 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Shivank Bhatnagar 0 4 3
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 4 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Changli Zhang 2 6 3 10
John Sperle 1 3 6 5
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Matteo Lavizzari 0 0 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 1 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Riku Takahata 1 6
Samuel Brosset krecz 0 3
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Danila Budov 0 2 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 7 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 63 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 5
Kirill Mishkin krecz 0 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Darrshan Suresh 2 6 1 10
Leon Formella 1 4 6 5
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 3 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Davide Galvanin 0 1 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 3 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Genov 2 6 6
Blazej Sopolinski 0 1 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Oskari Eerola 0 2 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luis Francisco 2 6 6
Zian Vanderstappen 0 3 4
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 2 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anro Nel 1 6 3
Xin Gao krecz 0 4 0
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 1 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Ying-Ze Chen 0 63 2
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Madhwin Kamath 2 3 6 10
Davide Guerra 1 6 1 8
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karan Singh 2 7 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 5 3
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Marcin Zarski 0 0 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Mikhail Malakhovich 0 0 1
12.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sevan Bottari 2 6 1 10
Maceo Simpson 1 3 6 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M25 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.02.23
Finał
Luca Potenza/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 0 3 3
17.02.23
Półfinał
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 2 6 2 12
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Andrea Picchione 1 2 6 10
17.02.23
Półfinał
Luca Potenza/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 7
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 5
16.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Andrea Picchione 2 6 4 10
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Karan Singh 1 4 6 5
16.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 2 6 4 11
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier 1 2 6 9
16.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Potenza/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 6
Luis Francisco/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 3
16.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 4 10
Hady Habib/Aziz Ouakaa 1 2 6 3
14.02.23
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Valentin De Carvalho/Samir Hamza Reguig 0 4 0
14.02.23
1. runda
Alexander Merino/Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets/Kirill Mishkin 0 4 4
14.02.23
1. runda
Luca Potenza/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 2 6 5 10
Vito Dell'Elba/Anro Nel 1 3 7 6
14.02.23
1. runda
Florent Bax/Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Amr Elsayed/Hazem Naow 0 2 2
14.02.23
1. runda
Luis Francisco/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Ray Ho 0 4 4
14.02.23
1. runda
Isaac Nortie Nortey/Karan Singh 2 6 4 10
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 1 3 6 7
14.02.23
1. runda
Hady Habib/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Shivank Bhatnagar 0 3 4
14.02.23
1. runda
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 3 10
Devin Badenhorst/Dylan Salton 1 4 6 3
<