M25 Heraklion 2023 live score, wyniki live

M25 Heraklion live, $25K

mężczyźni singel twarda Greece M25 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
Finał
Arthur Gea 2 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 1 6 3 2
11.11.23
Półfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 4
11.11.23
Półfinał
Arthur Gea 1 6 2
Vladyslav Orlov krecz 0 4 0
10.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Guy Den Heijer 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 5 2
10.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 7
Francesco Forti 0 63 62
10.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 2
10.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
09.11.23
2. runda
Guy Den Heijer 1 1 5
Guy Den Ouden krecz 0 6 3
09.11.23
2. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 4 3
09.11.23
2. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 3 7
Niels Visker 1 4 6 67
09.11.23
2. runda
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
09.11.23
2. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 1 6
Sebastian Gima 1 5 6 2
09.11.23
2. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 7
Stylianos Christodoulou 0 1 65
09.11.23
2. runda
Harry Wendelken 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 4 1
09.11.23
2. runda
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Sasa Markovic 0 1 1
08.11.23
1. runda
Peter Heller 1 6
Amit Vales krecz 0 2
08.11.23
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 7
Christos Antonopoulos 0 2 66
08.11.23
1. runda
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Mattia Ricci 0 2 1
08.11.23
1. runda
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 2
08.11.23
1. runda
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Orel Kimhi 0 2 3
08.11.23
1. runda
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 4 4
08.11.23
1. runda
Francesco Forti 2 3 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 2 1
08.11.23
1. runda
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 3 6 6
Adam Heinonen 1 6 2 4
08.11.23
1. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 4 6
Ofek Shimanov 1 3 6 4
08.11.23
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 6 7
Christos Glavas 0 2 66
08.11.23
1. runda
Harry Wendelken 2 2 7 7
Alexander Orlov 1 6 62 5
08.11.23
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Aaron Cohen 0 2 1
08.11.23
1. runda
Guy Den Ouden 2 6 7 6
Jakub Nicod 1 71 64 4
08.11.23
1. runda
Arthur Gea 2 7 6 6
Elmer Moller 1 65 70 3
08.11.23
1. runda
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Sergis Kyratzis 0 4 3
08.11.23
1. runda
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 3 4
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 4 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 6 4 4
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 3 10
Simon Freund 1 2 6 5
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 7 6
Elias Julian Werner 0 65 3
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 1
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 0 3 4
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 4 2
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 7
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 4 5
07.11.23
Klasyf.
Mattia Ricci 1 6 2
Dominique Graf krecz 0 1 0
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 1 1
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 4 2
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 7
Evangelos Kypriotis 0 1 5
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 7 4 10
Joshua Charlton 1 611 6 7
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 4 6 10
Piotr Kusiewicz 1 6 3 4
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Cohen 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 3 3
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Younes Lalami Laaroussi 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 3 1
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 5 10
Vladimir Holban 1 2 7 2
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 7 6
Thomas Kostka 0 64 2
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6 10
Benjamin Pietri 1 4 73 7
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 3 4
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Elias Julian Werner 2 6 4 10
Yan Sabanin 1 4 6 4
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Federico Garbero 0 1 1
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Stylianos Christodoulou 2 6 6
William Norton 0 1 3
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniele Rapagnetta 1 w/o
Eleftherios Neos 0
06.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mattia Ricci 2 6 6
Rocco Piatti 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Gianluca Carlini 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 6
Filip Freitag 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Filippo Romano 0 2 1
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Graham Maassen 2 6 6
Mihail Ivanov 0 2 4
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikita Repkin 2 6 6
Manos Galanakis 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Eleftherios Neos 2 7 6
Emil Rast 0 63 2
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Jera Staley 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lior Goldenberg 2 6 6
Thomas Sorensen 0 2 3
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Tasos Taiganides 0 0 0
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 7
Kevin Edengren 0 2 63
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Aljaz Kirbis 0 0 3
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominique Graf 2 6 6 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 3 73 4
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Thomas Kostka 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 2 0
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rocco Piatti 2 6 6
Georgios Valaris 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Evangelos Kypriotis 2 6 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 4 1
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 3 3
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elias Julian Werner 2 6 6
Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sasa Markovic 2 6 6
Gianluca Coloma-Heck 0 2 2
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 2 6 6
Vladimir Kravec 0 3 0
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
William Norton 2 6 6
Jibran Akhtar 0 3 2
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Garbero 2 6 6
Nazar Oliynykov 0 4 2
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mattia Ricci 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 4
05.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vladimir Holban 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 2 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Greece M25 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
Finał
Simon Freund/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6 10
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 1 74 4 7
10.11.23
Półfinał
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 2 7 7
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 63 65
10.11.23
Półfinał
Simon Freund/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 7
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 0 3 64
09.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 2 10
Arthur Gea/Jakub Nicod 1 4 6 5
09.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6 10
Joshua Charlton/David Stevenson 1 2 75 5
09.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 7 7
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Harry Wendelken 0 66 62
09.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Freund/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Stylianos Christodoulou/Eleftherios Neos 0 0 1
07.11.23
1. runda
Markos Kalovelonis/Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 6
Christos Glavas/Georgios Valaris 0 2 2
07.11.23
1. runda
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Aljaz Kirbis/Sasa Markovic 0 4 4
07.11.23
1. runda
Francesco Forti/Filippo Romano 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg/Yshai Oliel 0 3 3
07.11.23
1. runda
Stylianos Christodoulou/Eleftherios Neos 2 6 6
Ofek Shimanov/Amit Vales 0 3 4
07.11.23
1. runda
Simon Freund/Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Vladimir Holban/Andreas Polichronopoulos 0 63 2
07.11.23
1. runda
Younes Lalami Laaroussi/Harry Wendelken 2 6 7
Evangelos Kypriotis/Stephanos Schinas 0 3 5
07.11.23
1. runda
Arthur Gea/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima/Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 4
07.11.23
1. runda
Joshua Charlton/David Stevenson 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 4
<