TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
TENISOWE RANKINGI
M25 Glasgow live, $25K
M25 Glasgow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.02.20 Finał |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
22.02.20 Półfinał |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
22.02.20 Półfinał |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
21.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentin Royer | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
21.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wojciech Marek | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
22.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Luke Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4 | |||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.20 2. runda |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Adrian Obert krecz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Felix Gill krecz | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Scott Duncan | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Gautier | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petros Chrysochos | 1 | 5 | 76 | 4 | |||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Jhun | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Fery | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Anton Matusevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Valentin Royer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Corentin Denolly krecz | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Tom Hands | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henry Patten | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sean Hodkin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 Klasyf. |
Tom Hands | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Yanais Laurent krecz | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Macgeoch | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Weightman | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sahej Maker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Oswald | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Kos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Stocker | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Johannus Monday | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Krstanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujiro Onuma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Euan Mcintosh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
17.02.20 1. runda klasyf. |
David Quayle | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Clay Crawford | 0 | 610 | 67 | ||||||
M25 Glasgow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.02.20 Finał |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.02.20 Półfinał |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.02.20 Półfinał |
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
20.02.20 Ćwierćfinał |
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Martineau/Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands/James Mackinlay | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski/Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yanais Laurent/Valentin Royer | 0 | ||||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos/Charlie Emhardt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.02.20 1. runda |
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Hendrik Jebens/Adrian Obert | 0 | ||||||||
19.02.20 1. runda |
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 |