M25 Changwon 2024 live score, wyniki live

M25 Changwon live, $25K

mężczyźni singel twarda Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
Finał
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 5 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 2 7 3
22.06.24
Półfinał
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Edward Winter 0 4 3
22.06.24
Półfinał
Masamichi Imamura 2 7 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 5 2
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 4
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6 6
Chan-Yeong Oh 1 76 0 2
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 3 6
Sanhui Shin 1 2 6 4
21.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Kenta Miyoshi 0 3 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 7
Woobin Shin 0 5 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7
Seungmin Park 0 1 64
20.06.24
2. runda
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
20.06.24
2. runda
Sanhui Shin 2 2 6 7
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6 1 63
20.06.24
2. runda
Yeongseok Jeong 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 5 3
20.06.24
2. runda
Edward Winter 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 1 1
20.06.24
2. runda
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 1 0
18.06.24
1. runda
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 7
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 64
18.06.24
1. runda
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Yunseok Jang 0 2 2
18.06.24
1. runda
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong 0 3 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Edward Winter 2 6 7
Makoto Ochi 0 3 64
19.06.24
1. runda
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Dongmin Kim 0 3 2
19.06.24
1. runda
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 2 4
19.06.24
1. runda
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 7 6
Yuki Mochizuki 1 76 64 4
19.06.24
1. runda
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 0 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Finley Hall 0 4 0
19.06.24
1. runda
Sanhui Shin 2 7 6
Karlis Ozolins 0 62 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Yeongseok Jeong 2 4 6 6
Seokhyeon Chu 1 6 2 4
19.06.24
1. runda
Taketo Takamisawa 2 3 7 6
Renta Tokuda 1 6 5 4
19.06.24
1. runda
Dong Ju Kim 2 3 6 6
Ryotaro Taguchi 1 6 4 4
19.06.24
1. runda
Woobin Shin 1 6
Kokoro Isomura krecz 0 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Kenta Miyoshi 2 6 6
Seon Yong Han 0 3 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 4 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 4 10
Jaesung Choe 1 4 6 8
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 1 10
Seon Yong Han 1 2 6 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 3 11
Homin Kwag 1 1 6 9
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6 10
Seongbin Sim 1 4 75 3
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Seungmin Park 2 7 6
Jun Ha Hyun 0 62 4
18.06.24
Klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Ji Han Lee 0 2 2
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Jiho Lee 0 2 1
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 10
Suk Ann 1 6 1 7
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Junhyun Lee 0 2 1
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Taketo Takamisawa 2 6 6
Min Seong Kim 0 2 3
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Seungjun Yu 0 2 2
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 3 3
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Wanseok Kang 0 4 4
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Sooyoung Yang 0 1 4
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Homin Kwag 2 5 6 10
Haesun Lee 1 7 3 8
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seokhyeon Chu 2 6 6
Junsu Kang 0 1 0
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
Woodam Song 0 1 3
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
Juwan Bae 0 2 2
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Woong Bi Lee 0 4 1
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Minhyeok Kim 0 3 2
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Han Lee 2 6 6
Sukhee Ann 0 2 3
17.06.24
2. runda klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 7 6
Sung Woo Cho 0 5 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Gun Hyoung Kim 0 0 4
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jiho Lee 1 w/o
Hyesu Kim 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Young Seok Lee 2 7 6
Jae Myeong Lee 0 5 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sukhee Ann 2 7 6
Zachary Adam-Gedge 0 61 4
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Taketo Takamisawa 1 w/o
Min Hyun Lee 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Min Seok Maeng 0 0 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Suk Ann 2 6 6
Ho Jun Park 0 0 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Jungmin Hwang 0 3 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sung Woo Cho 2 6 6
Dong Gyu Oh 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jeong Heon Lee 2 6 6
Woojun Kang 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Dong Kyu Lee 0 3 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Duhyun Eum 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Woodam Song 2 7 6
Seong Yong Han 0 62 3
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Homin Kwag 2 6 6
Daiki Yoshimura 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Min Seong Kim 2 6 3 14
James Elia 1 2 6 12
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Wanseok Kang 2 7 6
Chan Hee Han 0 5 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seokhyeon Chu 1 w/o
Jianlun Zhong 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Junhyun Lee 2 6 6
Yongjun Shim 0 1 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jun Ha Hyun 2 6 6
David Kim 0 1 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Junsu Kang 2 6 4 10
Jinyeong Kim 1 3 6 7
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Haesun Lee 2 6 1 10
Hangyeom Kim 1 1 6 6
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Sooyoung Yang 1 0 7 3
Yong Joon Park krecz 0 6 5 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Jaesung Choe 2 6 6
Dae Han Kim 0 1 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Taki Adachi 0 3 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seungmin Park 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 2 4
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Han Lee 1 6 1
Chase Ferguson krecz 0 4 0
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Wooin Lee 0 4 2
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Woong Bi Lee 2 6 6
Woohyuk Sim 0 3 4
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Minhyeok Kim 2 7 6
Sangheon Lee 0 5 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Seungjun Yu 2 6 6
Rae Hyung Kang 0 2 1
16.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Juwan Bae 2 6 6
Sae Hyun Lee 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel twarda Republic of Korea M25 Changwon sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.06.24
Finał
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 2 7 4 11
Masamichi Imamura/Woobin Shin 1 5 6 9
21.06.24
Półfinał
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Chase Ferguson/Daisuke Sumizawa 0 64 1
21.06.24
Półfinał
Masamichi Imamura/Woobin Shin 2 7 6
Sanhui Shin/Seongbin Sim 0 62 4
19.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Chase Ferguson/Daisuke Sumizawa 1 w/o
Kokoro Isomura/Ryotaro Taguchi 0
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 4 10
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 1 4 6 6
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Sanhui Shin/Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim/Chan-Yeong Oh 0 3 3
20.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Masamichi Imamura/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jaesung Choe/Seon Yong Han 0 1 4
18.06.24
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura/Ryotaro Taguchi 2 7 6
Yunseok Jang/Geun Jun Kim 0 5 3
18.06.24
1. runda
Chase Ferguson/Daisuke Sumizawa 2 4 6 10
Yeongseok Jeong/Uisung Park 1 6 2 6
18.06.24
1. runda
Masamichi Imamura/Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 0 3 2
19.06.24
1. runda
Jea Moon Lee/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Sung Woo Cho/Dong Ju Kim 0 1 3
19.06.24
1. runda
Hong Chung/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Jun Ha Hyun/Woodam Song 0 3 1
19.06.24
1. runda
Jaesung Choe/Seon Yong Han 2 3 6 10
Ezekiel Clark/Karlis Ozolins 1 6 3 5
19.06.24
1. runda
Jae Hwan Kim/Chan-Yeong Oh 2 6 6
Kenta Miyoshi/Edward Winter 0 4 2
19.06.24
1. runda
Sanhui Shin/Seongbin Sim 2 6 6
Yeonsu Jeong/Woong Bi Lee 0 4 4
<