M15 Vejle 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Vejle live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Denmark M15 Vejle sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.23
Finał
Alec Deckers 2 6 3 6
Elmer Moller 1 4 6 3
29.07.23
Półfinał
Alec Deckers 2 6 7
August Holmgren 0 4 63
29.07.23
Półfinał
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Christian Sigsgaard 0 2 3
28.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Maxence Rivet 0 3 1
28.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 3 2
28.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Johannes Ingildsen 0 4 0
28.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Lewie Lane 0 4 5
27.07.23
2. runda
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 7
Andrea Gola 0 3 5
27.07.23
2. runda
Christian Sigsgaard 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 3
27.07.23
2. runda
Luigi Sorrentino 2 7 6
Leonardo Rossi 0 5 3
27.07.23
2. runda
August Holmgren 2 6 7
Paul Woerner 0 3 5
27.07.23
2. runda
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 4 2
27.07.23
2. runda
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 4 2
27.07.23
2. runda
Elmer Moller 2 6 4 6
Sebastian Eriksson 1 2 6 2
27.07.23
2. runda
Maxence Rivet 2 3 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 6 3 2
25.07.23
1. runda
Patrick Kaukovalta 2 2 6 6
Max Dahlin 1 6 4 2
25.07.23
1. runda
Georgii Kravchenko 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 66 2
25.07.23
1. runda
Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Felipe Mikkelsen 0 1 2
25.07.23
1. runda
Niels Visker 2 5 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 7 5 5
25.07.23
1. runda
Sebastian Eriksson 2 2 6 6
Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 1 6 3 4
26.07.23
1. runda
Paul Woerner 1 6
Henrik Heise Korsgaard krecz 0 4
26.07.23
1. runda
Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 7
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0 2 5
26.07.23
1. runda
Christian Sigsgaard 2 7 6
Eero Vasa 0 68 2
26.07.23
1. runda
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Oskar Jansson 0 3 1
26.07.23
1. runda
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Philip Hjorth 0 2 3
26.07.23
1. runda
Andrea Gola 1 6
Simon Freund krecz 0 1
26.07.23
1. runda
Lewie Lane 2 6 4 6
Facundo Bermejo 1 3 6 4
26.07.23
1. runda
Alec Deckers 2 6 6
Valdemar Frederik Pape 0 0 2
26.07.23
1. runda
Elmer Moller 2 7 6
Carl Emil Overbeck 0 64 3
26.07.23
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 3 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 4 6 3
26.07.23
1. runda
Maxence Rivet 2 3 6 7
Kevin Edengren 1 6 4 5
24.07.23
Klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Henrik Bladelius 0 1 1
24.07.23
Klasyf.
Eero Vasa 2 6 6
Jonas Hembo Mathiasen 0 2 0
25.07.23
Klasyf.
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 4 10
Adam Heinonen 1 4 6 8
25.07.23
Klasyf.
Andrea Gola 2 7 6
Ivan Sergeyev 0 5 4
25.07.23
Klasyf.
Valdemar Frederik Pape 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 1 4
25.07.23
Klasyf.
Maxence Rivet 2 6 2 10
Ivan Denisov 1 1 6 6
25.07.23
Klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 2 4
25.07.23
Klasyf.
Oskar Jansson 2 1 6 10
Henrik Heise Korsgaard 1 6 4 6
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Sergeyev 2 6 6
Gustav Theilgaard 0 4 4
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Heise Korsgaard 2 6 6
Samuel Rovai 0 3 1
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Olle Sonesson Lidholt 0 4 3
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Facundo Bermejo 2 6 7
Olle Noltorp 0 1 66
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Michael Wright 0 2 1
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Valdemar Frederik Pape 2 7 6
Eldin Nokic 0 62 4
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Pierre Gimla 0 0 0
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Christopher Garde 0 0 1
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Rasmus Hembo Mathiasen 0 1 1
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 6 10
Yakup Uzunel 1 74 2 8
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Oskar Jansson 2 6 6
Emil Chr. E. Mikkelsen 0 2 3
24.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Hembo Mathiasen 2 6 6
Nikita Repkin 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Denmark M15 Vejle sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.07.23
Finał
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 0 2 3
28.07.23
Półfinał
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 2
28.07.23
Półfinał
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 2 6 7
Facundo Bermejo/Maxence Rivet 0 1 5
27.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Freund/Johannes Ingildsen 2 6 6
Ivan Denisov/Andrea Gola 0 3 3
27.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Valdemar Frederik Pape/Gustav Theilgaard 0 4 3
27.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 2 4 7 10
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 1 6 66 8
27.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Facundo Bermejo/Maxence Rivet 2 6 6
Emil Chr. E. Mikkelsen/Michael Wright 0 2 4
25.07.23
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi/Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Jonas Hembo Mathiasen/Rasmus Hembo Mathiasen 0 0 3
25.07.23
1. runda
Ivan Denisov/Andrea Gola 2 6 7
Philip Hjorth/Lewie Lane 0 4 63
25.07.23
1. runda
Emil Chr. E. Mikkelsen/Michael Wright 2 6 7
Eldin Nokic/Olle Noltorp 0 4 63
26.07.23
1. runda
Valdemar Frederik Pape/Gustav Theilgaard 2 4 6 10
Nikita Repkin/Ivan Sergeyev 1 6 3 7
27.07.23
1. runda
Patrick Kaukovalta/Eero Vasa 2 7 3 10
Adam Heinonen/Olle Sonesson Lidholt 1 610 6 4
27.07.23
1. runda
Carl Emil Overbeck/Oskar Brostrom Poulsen 2 6 7
Gabriel Matuszewski/Radovan Michalik 0 2 5
27.07.23
1. runda
Facundo Bermejo/Maxence Rivet 2 6 6 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Niels Visker 1 3 78 7
<