M15 Ust Kamenogorsk 2024 live score, wyniki live

M15 Ust-Kamenogorsk live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
Finał
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 3
29.06.24
Półfinał
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 3 6
Saveliy Ivanov 1 1 6 4
29.06.24
Półfinał
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 7 1 3
Savriyan Danilov krecz 0 6 0
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 1 73 4 1
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Savriyan Danilov 2 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 1 6 1 3
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 7 6
Eyal Shumilov 0 66 1
28.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime 0 4 3
27.06.24
2. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
27.06.24
2. runda
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 4
27.06.24
2. runda
Savriyan Danilov 2 5 6 7
Cengiz Aksu 1 7 3 62
27.06.24
2. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 6 7 7
Danil Panarin 1 78 68 68
27.06.24
2. runda
Eyal Shumilov 2 7 6 6
Alexander Chepik 1 66 710 1
27.06.24
2. runda
Maxim Zhukov 1 6 3
Leonid Sheyngezikht krecz 0 3 0
27.06.24
2. runda
Saveliy Ivanov 2 7 7
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 5 63
27.06.24
2. runda
Daniel Khazime 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 3 2
26.06.24
1. runda
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Ivan Iutkin 0 1 2
26.06.24
1. runda
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 1 2
26.06.24
1. runda
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6 7
Karan Singh 1 2 78 67
26.06.24
1. runda
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Maksim Shin 0 4 4
26.06.24
1. runda
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 7 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 63 0
26.06.24
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 2 2
26.06.24
1. runda
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 0 3 64
26.06.24
1. runda
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 3 7
Egor Khotchenkov 1 2 6 5
26.06.24
1. runda
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 4 6
Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 3 6 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov 2 3 6 6
Amir Milushev 1 6 4 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Eyal Shumilov 2 6 6
Kirill Kolganov 0 3 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Maxim Zhukov 2 4 6 6
Ivan Denisov 1 6 2 2
26.06.24
1. runda
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly 0 0 1
26.06.24
1. runda
Daniel Khazime 2 1 6 6
Yerassyl Yerdilda 1 6 3 4
26.06.24
1. runda
Danil Panarin 2 6 6
Daniel Ibragimov 0 1 3
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 1 2
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 7
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 0 65
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 3 4
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 7 12
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 74 64 10
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar 0 1 0
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Eyal Shumilov 2 6 6
Amir Milushev 0 2 3
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 1 1
25.06.24
Klasyf.
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 6 6
Ivan Gretskiy 0 4 1
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Heng Yi Zhang 0 0 1
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Tair Kayretdinov 0 1 0
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 2 0
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Ibragimov 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 1 2
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Dmitrii Vasilev 1 5 1
Fayzullo Mirzaganiyev krecz 0 7 3
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Konstantin Zhzhenov 2 1 7 10
Artur Ibragimov 1 6 63 4
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Eyal Shumilov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 3 4
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 3 6 10
Nurasyl Sultambekov 1 6 1 5
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Khotchenkov 2 6 6
Damir Duisengazin 0 1 4
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Amir Milushev 2 6 6
Olzhas Yessenaly 0 0 2
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Gretskiy 2 6 6
Arystanbek Kaparov 0 1 2
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 6
Ivan Kizilov 0 2 0
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 2 6 6
Jayakarthik Jayakumar 0 0 0
24.06.24
1. runda klasyf.
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 6 6
Ibragim Turgambekov 0 4 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Kazakhstan M15 Ust Kamenogorsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
Finał
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Daniel Khazime/Maxim Zhukov 0 2 2
28.06.24
Półfinał
Daniel Khazime/Maxim Zhukov 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 3 4
28.06.24
Półfinał
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 4 10
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Chepik 1 4 6 7
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 5 10
Kirill Kolganov/Yerassyl Murat 1 5 7 5
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Khazime/Maxim Zhukov 2 0 6 10
Daniel Ibragimov/Karan Singh 1 6 4 4
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6 14
Petr Bar Biryukov/Maksim Shin 1 79 4 12
27.06.24
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Chepik 2 7 6
Giorgi Giorgadze/Dmitrii Vasilev 0 62 4
25.06.24
1. runda
S D Prajwal Dev/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Iliyas Maratuly/Eyal Shumilov 0 4 2
25.06.24
1. runda
Kirill Kolganov/Yerassyl Murat 2 6 6
Islam Orynbasar/Yerassyl Yerdilda 0 3 3
25.06.24
1. runda
Daniel Ibragimov/Karan Singh 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev/Egor Khotchenkov 0 5 1
25.06.24
1. runda
Daniel Khazime/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu/Amir Milushev 0 63 65
25.06.24
1. runda
Shinji Hazawa/Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov/Amirkhamza Nasridinov 0 3 3
25.06.24
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov/Maksim Shin 2 6 7
Danil Panarin/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 1 65
25.06.24
1. runda
Giorgi Giorgadze/Dmitrii Vasilev 2 6 6
Damir Duisengazin/Tair Kayretdinov 0 1 2
25.06.24
1. runda
Martin Borisiouk/Alexander Chepik 2 6 3 10
Ivan Denisov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 1 3 6 6
<