M15 Ueberlingen 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Ueberlingen live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Ueberlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.08.23
Finał
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 72 1 2
19.08.23
Półfinał
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Arthur Nagel 0 2 4
19.08.23
Półfinał
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
David Fix 0 2 3
18.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 6
Lasse Poertner 0 2 4
18.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 1 0
18.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
David Fix 2 4 6 6
Fnu Nidunjianzan 1 6 4 3
18.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 1 4
17.08.23
2. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 7 7
Max Wiskandt 0 62 64
17.08.23
2. runda
Jakob Schnaitter 2 1 7 6
Peter Heller 1 6 5 4
17.08.23
2. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Luca Wiedenmann 0 2 5
17.08.23
2. runda
Max Hans Rehberg 2 6 6 6
Marvin Schaber 1 0 76 1
17.08.23
2. runda
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 6 4 6
Mark Wallner 1 4 6 3
17.08.23
2. runda
David Fix 2 7 6
Hazem Naow 0 67 4
17.08.23
2. runda
Arthur Nagel 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 65 4
17.08.23
2. runda
Lasse Poertner 2 6 3 6
Illya Beloborodko 1 4 6 3
15.08.23
1. runda
Marvin Schaber 2 6 7
Benedikt Henning 0 2 5
15.08.23
1. runda
David Fix 2 7 6
Justin Schlageter 0 5 3
16.08.23
1. runda
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 2 3
16.08.23
1. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 6
Matthew William Donald 1 6 1 4
16.08.23
1. runda
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Justin Engel 0 63 1
16.08.23
1. runda
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 5 7
Philip Florig 1 2 7 5
16.08.23
1. runda
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Phil Exner 0 4 2
16.08.23
1. runda
Hazem Naow 2 7 6 7
Mika Lipp 1 5 75 5
16.08.23
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 5 6 6
Milan Welte 1 7 3 4
16.08.23
1. runda
Illya Beloborodko 2 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 1 6 4 4
16.08.23
1. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 2
16.08.23
1. runda
Max Hans Rehberg 1 4
Liam Gavrielides krecz 0 1
16.08.23
1. runda
Fnu Nidunjianzan 2 6 4 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 4 6 4
16.08.23
1. runda
Arthur Nagel 2 7 7
Christoph Negritu 0 67 5
16.08.23
1. runda
Lasse Poertner 1 5 6 3
Dominik Boehler krecz 0 7 1 0
16.08.23
1. runda
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Gregor Ramskogler 0 3 2
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 7 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 63 2
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Vincent Marysko 0 4 1
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 1 10
Davud Amirov 1 1 6 6
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 6
Martin Benes 0 64 2
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Mika Lipp 2 2 6 10
Taym Alazmeh 1 6 3 7
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Noah Rockstroh 0 1 4
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Aaron Funk 0 3 4
15.08.23
Klasyf.
Phil Exner 2 6 6 10
Yvo Panak 1 3 75 5
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 3 7 10
Frederic Vogeli 1 6 66 7
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Rockstroh 2 6 2 10
Essa Qabazard 1 2 6 2
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Davud Amirov 2 6 6
Sebastian Santibanez 0 2 1
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 7 7
Rostislav Galfinger 0 5 69
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Moritz Till Steinmann 0 2 1
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Andre Steinbach 0 2 1
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Jakub Ostajewski 0 4 1
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 4 6 10
Stefan Peter Hampe 1 6 3 4
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Taym Alazmeh 2 6 6
Dario Drebenstedt 0 3 0
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Benes 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 2 3
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mika Lipp 2 6 6
Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino 0 0 0
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh 0 2 1
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mark Wallner 2 6 7
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 1 67
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Phil Exner 2 2 7 12
Antoine Walch 1 6 5 10
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vincent Marysko 2 6 6
David Eichenseher 0 3 4
14.08.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Funk 2 1 6 10
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 6 2 8
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Ueberlingen sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.23
Finał
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 7 3 10
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 1 5 6 7
18.08.23
Półfinał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 7 6
Peter Heller/Gregor Ramskogler 0 65 1
18.08.23
Półfinał
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 6 7
Marvin Schaber/Andre Steinbach 0 3 65
17.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Davud Amirov/Essa Qabazard 0 2 2
17.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marvin Schaber/Andre Steinbach 1 w/o
Liam Gavrielides/Tom Gentzsch 0
17.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 3 6 10
David Fix/Vincent Marysko 1 6 2 1
17.08.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Heller/Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Justin Engel/Philip Florig 0 4 0
15.08.23
1. runda
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Pedro Iamachkine 0 1 3
15.08.23
1. runda
Liam Gavrielides/Tom Gentzsch 2 7 7
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 65 61
15.08.23
1. runda
Justin Engel/Philip Florig 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez/Sebastian Santibanez 0 4 0
15.08.23
1. runda
Davud Amirov/Essa Qabazard 2 6 6
Zachary Mintz/Jakub Ostajewski 0 1 2
15.08.23
1. runda
Taym Alazmeh/Hazem Naow 2 4 6 10
Illya Beloborodko/Aleksandre Metreveli 1 6 3 8
15.08.23
1. runda
Peter Heller/Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Yash Vardhan Singh/Moritz Till Steinmann 0 1 2
16.08.23
1. runda
Marvin Schaber/Andre Steinbach 2 6 2 10
Martin Benes/Dominik Recek 1 3 6 7
16.08.23
1. runda
David Fix/Vincent Marysko 1 w/o
Laurin Aerne/Frederic Vogeli 0
<