M15 Tianjin 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Tianjin live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda China M15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.23
Finał
Zhe Li 2 4 7 6
Jie Cui 1 6 66 4
08.07.23
Półfinał
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 0 3 4
08.07.23
Półfinał
Jie Cui 2 4 6 7
Duckhee Lee 1 6 1 64
07.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 61 0
07.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Jeremy Jin 0 5 4
07.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 4 2
07.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6 6
Chukang Wang 1 74 4 4
06.07.23
2. runda
Zhe Li 1 6 3
Tao Mu krecz 0 1 0
06.07.23
2. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 3
06.07.23
2. runda
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Qian Sun 0 3 2
06.07.23
2. runda
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 2 1
06.07.23
2. runda
Ray Ho 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 62 2
06.07.23
2. runda
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Renlong Pang 0 0 4
06.07.23
2. runda
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 1 2
06.07.23
2. runda
Jeremy Jin 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 68
04.07.23
1. runda
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 7
Hanwen Li 0 64 5
04.07.23
1. runda
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 0 3
04.07.23
1. runda
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
04.07.23
1. runda
Erik Arutiunian 2 7 6
Weitao Xu 0 63 4
05.07.23
1. runda
Zhe Li 1 2
Aoran Wang krecz 0 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 7 6
Xing Dao Chen 0 5 0
05.07.23
1. runda
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Linang Xiao 0 65 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Zhan Zheng 0 3 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Jesse Delaney 1 6 1
Jake Delaney krecz 0 4 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Chukang Wang 2 6 7 7
Xiaofei Wang 1 73 65 65
05.07.23
1. runda
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 1 0
05.07.23
1. runda
Tao Mu 2 6 6 6
Antoine Berger 1 74 4 3
05.07.23
1. runda
Renlong Pang 2 7 4 6
Ye Hongyu 1 63 6 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Qian Sun 2 7 5 6
Tianhui Zhang 1 66 7 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Woobin Shin 2 6 6
Jacob Bradshaw 0 4 4
05.07.23
1. runda
Jeremy Jin 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 3 2
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
He Ziheng 0 3 1
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Chukang Wang 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 4 2
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 7 6
Xian Yao Zhou 0 63 3
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Renlong Pang 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 4
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Jiayang Dong 0 3 0
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 2 7 6
Mattias Southcombe 0 5 2
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 7 3 11
Jimmy Yang 1 5 6 9
04.07.23
Klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 7 6 10
Zhenxiong Dong 1 5 78 4
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Chenyang Li 0 0 0
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Chukang Wang 1 4
Ching Ho Sunny Yue krecz 0 1
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 2 2
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 7
Boopathy Sakthivel 0 2 65
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jimmy Yang 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 1
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Renlong Pang 2 6 1 10
Bang Shuo Yin 1 0 6 4
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 3 6 10
Chen-Yu Lu 1 6 1 6
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 3 6 12
Minghui Zhang 1 6 0 10
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 3 3
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Ziwen Ju 0 2 1
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Yutong Su 0 4 1
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Ethan Yi Hang Leung 0 4 1
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 2 2 7 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 6 5 5
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Xirui Han 0 3 0
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Wenfu Li 0 4 1
03.07.23
2. runda klasyf.
He Ziheng 2 6 5 10
William Jesser 1 3 7 5
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Yi Ke Li 0 0 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Mugelli 2 6 6
Haoda Jiang 0 4 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 2 6 6
Yukun Wang 0 4 2
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Natthasith Kunsuwan 1 w/o
Changli Zhang 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Shenglin Zhuo 0 1 4
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 2 6 2
Zekai Li krecz 0 6 4 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Jiang Yi Qing 0 1 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Renlong Pang 1 w/o
Chenhe Li 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 4 4
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
You Du 0 3 4
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zhenxiong Dong 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 3 4
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Xian Yao Zhou 2 4 6 10
Sicheng Li 1 6 4 7
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yanjie Zheng 1 6 2
Ki Lung Ng krecz 0 2 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Berger 1 def.
Yutian Ji 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Boopathy Sakthivel 2 6 6
Marvin Mang Hin Lee 0 3 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 6
Zhou Mingzhou 0 0 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jiayang Dong 2 6 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 1 3
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Yutong Han 0 3 2
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
William Jesser 1 6
Xiaoyu He krecz 0 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yutong Su 1 7 3
Runze Yang krecz 0 5 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Minghui Zhang 1 4
Aditya Vardhan Duddupudi krecz 0 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ye Hongyu 2 6 6
Tarun Karra 0 3 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Itay Bity 0 2 4
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ziwen Ju 2 6 6
James Elia 0 0 3
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Wenfu Li 2 6 3 12
Yaojie Zeng 1 3 6 10
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Chenyang Li 2 6 6
Le Liu 0 3 3
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Xirui Han 2 3 7 10
Zijiang Yang 1 6 67 6
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ethan Yi Hang Leung 2 6 6
Yi Xin Gao 0 3 0
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
Xing Dao Chen 2 6 6
Dev Sinha 0 0 1
02.07.23
1. runda klasyf.
He Ziheng 2 7 6
Hanival Kahsay 0 5 1
mężczyźni debel twarda China M15 Tianjin sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.07.23
Finał
Xin Gao/Ray Ho 2 3 6 10
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun 1 6 4 8
07.07.23
Półfinał
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun 2 3 6 10
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 4 5
07.07.23
Półfinał
Xin Gao/Ray Ho 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 0 3 65
06.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 3 6 10
Xiaofei Wang/Tianhui Zhang 1 6 2 6
06.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun 2 6 6
Woobin Shin/Mattias Southcombe 0 3 0
06.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 3 13
Wenfu Li/Xian Yao Zhou 1 1 6 11
06.07.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xin Gao/Ray Ho 2 6 6
Jeremy Jin/Jimmy Yang 0 4 2
04.07.23
1. runda
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul/Bang Shuo Yin 2 7 2 12
Jie Cui/Linang Xiao 1 5 6 10
04.07.23
1. runda
Xiaofei Wang/Tianhui Zhang 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney/Duckhee Lee 0 2 3
04.07.23
1. runda
Woobin Shin/Mattias Southcombe 2 6 7
Yuchen Pan/Yukun Wang 0 3 5
04.07.23
1. runda
Wenfu Li/Xian Yao Zhou 2 6 6 10
Jordan Chiu/Pietro Mugelli 1 1 75 6
04.07.23
1. runda
Jeremy Jin/Jimmy Yang 2 6 7
Antoine Berger/Luca Castelnuovo 0 4 5
05.07.23
1. runda
Erik Arutiunian/Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo/Zijiang Yang 0 2 2
05.07.23
1. runda
Hanwen Li/Qian Sun 1 1
Sheng Tang/Chukang Wang krecz 0 0
05.07.23
1. runda
Xin Gao/Ray Ho 2 6 7
Changli Zhang/Zhan Zheng 0 3 5
<