M15 Tabarka 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Indian Wells
ATP: Santiago Challenger
ATP: Zhuhai Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Loule
ATP: M15 Nishi Tama
ATP: M15 Oslo
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M15 Toulouse
ATP: M25 Mildura
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Tabarka live, $15K
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
10.03.19
Finał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
7
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
4
5
09.03.19
Półfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bruno Sant'Anna
1
4
7
4
09.03.19
Półfinał
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
3
4
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
2
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
krecz
0
1
0
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolo Turchetti
0
4
3
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Florent Diep
2
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
1
6
1
0
08.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
0
3
3
07.03.19
2. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
2
4
07.03.19
2. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
3
3
07.03.19
2. runda
Florent Diep
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
3
6
3
07.03.19
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
0
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
0
1
07.03.19
2. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov
0
3
2
07.03.19
2. runda
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
6
1
07.03.19
2. runda
Paul Woerner
2
7
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
5
4
07.03.19
2. runda
Benjamin Dhoe
2
6
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
1
7
7
3
3
05.03.19
1. runda
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Hamou
0
4
6
8
05.03.19
1. runda
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite
0
3
4
05.03.19
1. runda
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
0
3
05.03.19
1. runda
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
3
3
05.03.19
1. runda
Davide Galoppini
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
0
1
3
05.03.19
1. runda
Mikhail Korovin
2
3
6
7
H2H
Vasko Mladenov
1
6
2
6
1
06.03.19
1. runda
Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
0
3
4
06.03.19
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
7
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
1
5
06.03.19
1. runda
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
4
1
06.03.19
1. runda
Nicolo Turchetti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
4
7
8
4
06.03.19
1. runda
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
4
6
0
06.03.19
1. runda
Paul Woerner
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
4
4
06.03.19
1. runda
Simone Roncalli
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
4
4
06.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe
2
7
3
7
H2H
Simon Carr
1
5
6
5
06.03.19
1. runda
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
1
7
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
4
6
6
4
06.03.19
1. runda
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
1
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
5
1
04.03.19
Klasyf.
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
4
4
04.03.19
Klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
4
1
04.03.19
Klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
2
04.03.19
Klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Bart Van Den Berg
0
3
3
04.03.19
Klasyf.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
0
4
1
04.03.19
Klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
5
10
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
1
3
7
8
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
10
H2H
Lucas Krainer
1
2
7
5
7
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
3
0
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
5
11
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
1
3
7
9
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
0
3
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
0
2
3
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Carou
2
6
0
10
H2H
Glenn Smits
1
4
6
7
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
2
1
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
0
2
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
0
3
2
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
1
1
04.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Mousa Alkotop
0
1
2
M15 Tabarka
sety
1
2
3
4
5
04.03.19
Finał
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
0
2
2
04.03.19
Półfinał
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek
0
2
4
04.03.19
Półfinał
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
0
6
10
4
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg
0
1
4
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky
0
0
3
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini/Pol Toledo Bague
0
1
2
04.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
0
3
2
04.03.19
1. runda
Wilson Leite/Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Alex Marti Pujolras
0
1
2
04.03.19
1. runda
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Carr/Fabrizio Ornago
0
4
6
4
04.03.19
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov
0
0
2
04.03.19
1. runda
Glenn Smits/Bart Van Den Berg
2
6
6
H2H
Bogdan Bobrov/Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. runda
Amaury Delmas/Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea/Paul Woerner
0
3
4
04.03.19
1. runda
Davide Galoppini/Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Hamou/Mathieu Perchicot
0
6
8
3
04.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky
2
6
2
10
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim/Juan Pablo Paz
1
3
6
7
04.03.19
1. runda
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino/Simone Roncalli
0
0
2
<