M15 Skopje 2021 live score, wyniki live

M15 Skopje live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Macedonia M15 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.06.21
Finał
Alexis Gautier 2 6 3 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 2
05.06.21
Półfinał
Alexis Gautier 2 3 6 6
Miljan Zekic 1 6 4 4
05.06.21
Półfinał
Ryan Nijboer 2 1 6 7
Dalibor Svrcina 1 6 4 5
04.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
04.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing 0 0 0
04.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 7
Alexander Weis 0 62 64
04.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 65 5
03.06.21
2. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Petr Michnev 0 2 5
03.06.21
2. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 61 2
03.06.21
2. runda
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 3 2
03.06.21
2. runda
Oscar Moraing 2 4 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 3 1
03.06.21
2. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Admir Kalender 0 1 3
03.06.21
2. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 1 6 66 4
03.06.21
2. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Timo Legout 0 2 4
03.06.21
2. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 1 3
Bastian Malla krecz 0 2
01.06.21
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Robin Stanek 0 4 66
01.06.21
1. runda
Alexander Weis 2 6 2 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 4 6 0
01.06.21
1. runda
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 1 3
01.06.21
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 3 2
01.06.21
1. runda
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 7
Jean Thirouin 0 3 64
02.06.21
1. runda
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 4
02.06.21
1. runda
Miljan Zekic 2 4 6 6
Osman Torski 1 6 4 1
02.06.21
1. runda
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 0 1 3
02.06.21
1. runda
Nicolo Turchetti 2 3 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 6 4 5
02.06.21
1. runda
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Kalin Ivanovski 0 2 2
02.06.21
1. runda
Oscar Moraing 2 7 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 66 0
02.06.21
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Berk Bugarikj 0 3 4
02.06.21
1. runda
Ryan Nijboer 2 4 6 6
Niels Visker 1 6 3 4
02.06.21
1. runda
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 1 4
02.06.21
1. runda
Martin Damm 2 7 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 62 4
02.06.21
1. runda
Timo Legout 2 7 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 0
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 3 2
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6 10
Shendrit Deari 1 1 74 2
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 1 6 10
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 3 5
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 3 6 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 1 7
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Viktor Jovic 0 1 3
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 0 3
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 2 6 10
Luka Pavlovic 1 6 2 5
01.06.21
Klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 4 1
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 3 10
Paul Valsecchi 1 3 6 6
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Samuele Pieri 0 2 3
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Franco Capalbo 0 65 4
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Rrezart Cungu 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 66 3
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Maj Tomac 0 4 3
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Aleksa Mardjonovic 0 0 4
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 7 6
Stefan Ivic 0 5 1
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 5 10
Obrad Markovski 1 2 7 7
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 2
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 7
Mario Aleksic 0 1 5
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 0 1 2
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Ivan Manasov 0 2 2
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 6 12
Lazar Milicevic 1 74 3 10
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 2 2
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Viktor Jovic 2 3 6 10
Hugo Pontico 1 6 4 3
31.05.21
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Gentzsch 2 7 2 13
Louis Allen 1 62 6 11
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Shendrit Deari 1 6 3
Piotr Galus krecz 0 1 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Relja Eskic 0 2 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Nikola Kijac 0 4 3
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Borjan Stefanovski 0 0 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 6
Anthony Genov 0 4 3
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Boris Butulija 2 4 6 10
Dian Nedev 1 6 4 6
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Gjorgji Jankulovski 0 2 2
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Bronka 2 6 6
Luka Ljuben Andonov 0 2 2
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Aleksa Gajic 0 4 1
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Matija Zugic 0 1 3
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Petar Jovic 0 2 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Bradley Paliska 0 1 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Dimitar Grabul 0 2 3
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 0 1
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Stefan Ivic 2 7 6
Fidan Agushi 0 62 2
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 3 4
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Viktor Yanev 0 0 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) 2 6 7
Eldin Huseinovic 0 3 5
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Darko Kolevski 0 0 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Niels Visker 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 0 0
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 1 6 4
Stefan Latinovic krecz 0 4 1
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 4
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Manasov 2 5 7 10
Tom Pisane 1 7 5 4
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Allen 2 6 7
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 4 5
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Mario Aleksic 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Cortes Campos 1 6 3 8
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Maj Tomac 2 7 6
Charles Tzicas 0 63 2
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Viktor Jovic 2 6 6
Ondrej Horak 0 4 3
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Samuele Pieri 2 6 6
Vasil Dimitrov 0 4 4
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Gentzsch 2 6 5 10
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 1 7 7
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Lazar Milicevic 2 5 6 10
Strahinja Rakic 1 7 0 4
30.05.21
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Stefan Chalovski 0 1 0
mężczyźni debel ceglana Macedonia M15 Skopje sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.06.21
Finał
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 65
04.06.21
Półfinał
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 5 6 11
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 7 2 9
04.06.21
Półfinał
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek 2 6 6 10
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 1 73 2 8
03.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 0 4 4
03.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski/Marko Miladinovic 0 4 2
03.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 2 1 6 10
Kalin Ivanovski/Admir Kalender 1 6 2 7
03.06.21
Ćwierćfinał
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 5 6 10
Strahinja Rakic/Miljan Zekic 1 7 4 4
01.06.21
1. runda
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 6
Dimitar Grabul/Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 3
01.06.21
1. runda
Martin Damm/Robin Stanek 2 6 6 10
Boris Butulija/Savriyan Danilov 1 70 4 5
01.06.21
1. runda
Obrad Markovski/Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Oscar Moraing/Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 3
01.06.21
1. runda
Kalin Ivanovski/Admir Kalender 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Samuele Pieri 0 1 2
01.06.21
1. runda
Strahinja Rakic/Miljan Zekic 2 6 1 11
Stefano Battaglino/Nicolo Turchetti 1 2 6 9
01.06.21
1. runda
Nicholas David Ionel/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 1 6 12
Ryan Nijboer/Niels Visker 1 6 3 10
02.06.21
1. runda
Luigi Sorrentino/Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov/Gorazd Srbljak 0 5 4
02.06.21
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa/Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Alexander Cozbinov/Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 1 65
<