M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
Finał
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 3 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 6 2 3
25.02.23
Półfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 1 4
25.02.23
Półfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 3 1
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 3 2
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 3 2
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 4 4
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 3 2
23.02.23
2. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 4 2
23.02.23
2. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 65 1
23.02.23
2. runda
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Kris Van Wyk 0 3 3
23.02.23
2. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Alexander Blockx 0 5 0
23.02.23
2. runda
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 4
23.02.23
2. runda
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 73 4 2
23.02.23
2. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 4
23.02.23
2. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7 6
Faris Zakaryia 1 75 67 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Aldin Setkic 2 6 2 6
Sebastian Sorger 1 2 6 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Simone Roncalli 0 5 4
22.02.23
1. runda
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 2 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Karim El Feky 0 2 1
22.02.23
1. runda
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 4
22.02.23
1. runda
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 7
Matic Kriznik 0 3 5
22.02.23
1. runda
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly 0 4 0
22.02.23
1. runda
Lucas Krainer 2 6 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 63
22.02.23
1. runda
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Andrej Radojicic 0 3 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 2 6
Johannes Ingildsen 1 4 6 1
22.02.23
1. runda
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 4
22.02.23
1. runda
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Elmer Moller 0 4 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Faris Zakaryia 2 3 6 7
Max Wiskandt 1 6 2 5
22.02.23
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 4 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 4 6 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Alexander Blockx 2 6 7
Kareem Allaf 0 2 65
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Louis Bowden 0 4 3
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 2 4
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 3
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 2 3
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Pablo Trochu 0 62 3
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 2 2
21.02.23
Klasyf.
Sebastian Sorger 2 4 6 10
Michal Mikula 1 6 4 4
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 1 4
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Ioannis Kountourakis 0 3 1
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Rishab Agarwal 2 7 6
Jakub Novak (2003) 0 63 1
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 1 1
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 2
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Nicolo Pozzani 0 3 4
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 7 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 5 4
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 7
Gabriele Pennaforti 0 4 5
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 1 w/o
Peter Goldsteiner 0
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Max Wiskandt 2 6 7
Sergei Pogosian 0 1 62
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Giammarco Gandolfi 0 3 0
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Artem Alekseychuk 0 1 3
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 4 3
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 3 4
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 3 10
Hong Kit Wong 1 2 6 8
20.02.23
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Bowden 2 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 0 4 67
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 1 6 10
Yousef Khamis 1 6 3 8
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 2 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 3 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 6 6
Andrea Licitra 0 2 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 2 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hong Kit Wong 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 0 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yeongseok Jeong 2 6 6
Hong-Lin Fu 0 2 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Gabriele Dolce 0 3 1
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sergei Pogosian 2 5 6 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 7 4 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Alberto Morolli 0 1 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michal Mikula 2 6 7
Maj Premzl 0 1 5
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy 0 62 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Taddia 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 3 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Roland Stuurman 2 6 6
Christian Teszari 0 2 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Faris Zakaryia 2 6 6
Haesun Lee 0 2 0
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ioannis Kountourakis 2 6 7
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 0 3 5
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Nikita Ianin 0 2 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Irakli Tsurtsumia 0 3 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Catani 2 6 6
Zelimir Rudan 0 3 0
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 2 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov 1 6 3 7
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pablo Trochu 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 0 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Stevan Popovic 0 3 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sebastian Sorger 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic 0 4 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Lorenzo Lorusso 0 4 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 6
Karim Ibrahim 0 4 1
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Novak (2003) 2 6 6
Omar Ahmed 0 3 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Figl 2 7 6
Omar Brigida 0 61 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Bowden 2 6 7
Alessio Zanotti 0 3 63
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Pozzani 2 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 0 4 1
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giammarco Gandolfi 2 6 6
Ignacio Martinez (USA) 0 1 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Alekseychuk 2 6 1 10
Jacob Bradshaw 1 3 6 7
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
Finał
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 0 3 2
24.02.23
Półfinał
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 10
Lucas Krainer/Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 3 8
24.02.23
Półfinał
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 0 0 64
22.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 1 w/o
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 0
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Krainer/Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 10
Aldin Setkic/Kris Van Wyk 1 2 6 2
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 2 6 6
Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 4 2
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 6 10
Petr Bar Biryukov/Nikita Ianin 1 3 77 6
21.02.23
1. runda
Akram El Sallaly/Mohamed Safwat 2 6 2 10
Sergey Fomin/Robert Strombachs 1 3 6 6
21.02.23
1. runda
Ali Habib/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic/Andrej Radojicic 0 2 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Petr Bar Biryukov/Nikita Ianin 2 7 6
Michael Bassem Sobhy/Faris Zakaryia 0 65 4
22.02.23
1. runda
Lucas Krainer/Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Gabriele Pennaforti/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 64 1
22.02.23
1. runda
Yeongseok Jeong/Ji Hoon Son 2 7 6
Duckhee Lee/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 64 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Johannes Ingildsen/Elmer Moller 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bresciani/Gabriele Moghini 0 3 64
22.02.23
1. runda
Kareem Allaf/Joshua Sheehy 2 7 6
Christian Teszari/Eric David Verdes 0 65 1
22.02.23
1. runda
Aldin Setkic/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 4 10
Illya Beloborodko/Zura Tkemaladze 1 4 6 5
<