M15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
Finał
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 2
25.11.23
Półfinał
Vadym Ursu 2 6 7
Jiri Barnat 0 4 5
25.11.23
Półfinał
Evgeny Philippov 1 6
Mats Moraing krecz 0 1
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mats Moraing 1 w/o
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 1
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 4
24.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Evgeny Philippov 2 3 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 1 0
23.11.23
2. runda
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 0 1
23.11.23
2. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 63 2
23.11.23
2. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 0 0
23.11.23
2. runda
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 1 4
23.11.23
2. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 3 7 6
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 1 6 5 1
23.11.23
2. runda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6 6
Jan Hrazdil 1 76 1 2
23.11.23
2. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 0 3 3
23.11.23
2. runda
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 1 74 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Tomas Lanik 0 4 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Saveliy Ivanov 0 4 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Daniel Khazime 1 6 3 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati 0 3 4
22.11.23
1. runda
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Valentin Kopeikin 0 2 5
22.11.23
1. runda
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 4 6
Filip Duda 1 4 6 1
22.11.23
1. runda
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Egor Pleshivtsev 0 3 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Samuel Puskar 2 7 6
Artur Kukasian 0 65 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 1 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Jiri Barnat 2 6 4 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 0 6 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 6
Markus Molder 0 0 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Evgeny Philippov 2 6 6
Giacomo Revelli 0 2 3
22.11.23
1. runda
Luca Fantini 2 7 7
Kris Van Wyk 0 64 62
22.11.23
1. runda
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 7
Attila Boros 0 1 5
22.11.23
1. runda
Grigory Shebekin 2 7 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 64 2
22.11.23
1. runda
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 2 6 7
Alec Beckley 1 6 0 5
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 7
Daniil Savelev 0 5 5
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Nicolo Consonni 0 4 3
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Vadym Konovchuk 0 1 0
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Filip Gabriel Bara 0 1 4
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Giacomo Revelli 2 7 6
Dominic Ducariu 0 5 3
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 6 6
Savelii Shpita 0 4 3
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Ruslan Tiukaev 0 2 1
21.11.23
Klasyf.
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 1 1
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Kilian Martinez 0 4 1
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 1 4
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 10
Filippo Mondini 1 6 67 8
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 4 10
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 1 4 6 7
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Giacomo Revelli 1 6 4
Dmytro Shirokyi krecz 0 0 0
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 7 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 62 63
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
Iacopo Sada 0 1 5
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 3 10
Cedric Stanke 1 2 6 8
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vadym Konovchuk 2 6 7
Maciej Smola 0 4 66
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Savelii Shpita 2 6 6
Giorgi Giorgadze 0 3 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Xirui Liu 0 1 2
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Jules Melot 0 3 3
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 6
Jamie Krattiger 0 3 4
20.11.23
2. runda klasyf.
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 6 6 10
Pavel Verbin 1 75 4 7
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 4 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Xirui Liu 2 6 6
Runyu Zhao 0 3 2
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Kravchenko 2 7 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 5 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anmar Faleh Alhogbani 2 6 6
Heng Yi Zhang 0 0 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Savelev 2 7 6
Dzhordzho Binda 0 63 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 3
Theertha Shashank Macherla krecz 0 1 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Duda 2 7 6
Andrea Fiorentini 0 65 3
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Cedric Stanke 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 4 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Krajcik 2 6 6
Yannick Castelnuovo 0 2 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Verbin 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 0 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Krattiger 2 6 7
Thorben Sannen 0 3 63
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filip Gabriel Bara 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 3
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Fabio Nestola 1 6 1
Mykhailo Mossur krecz 0 1 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giorgi Giorgadze 2 6 6
Gabriele Mellerio 0 4 3
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Attila Boros 2 6 7
George Gregoriou 0 3 63
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ruslan Tiukaev 2 6 6
Alexander Glomb 0 1 2
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vadym Konovchuk 2 4 6 10
Roman Postolka 1 6 4 5
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Savelii Shpita 2 6 7
Massimo Brambati 0 3 5
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 4 2
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Grunewald 2 6 6
Vladimir Aliev 0 1 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filippo Mondini 2 6 6
Aryan Lakshmanan 0 2 1
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominic Ducariu 2 6 6
Aleksei Vidunov 0 0 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolo Consonni 2 6 0 10
Kai Stetzer 1 1 6 7
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dmytro Shirokyi 2 6 6
Petr Mastalka 0 2 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Amirkhamza Nasridinov 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 2 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jules Melot 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 1 0
19.11.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kilian Martinez 2 6 5 10
Zalan Sandor Savay 1 3 7 6
mężczyźni debel twarda Egypt M15 Sharm ElSheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
Finał
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 1 12
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 1 64 6 10
24.11.23
Półfinał
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 1 5
Filip Duda/Roman Postolka krecz 0 0
24.11.23
Półfinał
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 6 10
Alec Beckley/Kris Van Wyk 1 65 75 3
23.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Beckley/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 6
Dzhordzho Binda/Ruslan Tiukaev 0 2 2
23.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 2 7 6
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 0 63 1
23.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 7 3 10
Karlo Cubelic/Giacomo Revelli 1 63 6 7
23.11.23
Ćwierćfinał
Filip Duda/Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 0 4 4
21.11.23
1. runda
Carlo Alberto Fossati/Filippo Speziali 2 6 4 10
Giorgi Giorgadze/Jamie Krattiger 1 3 6 1
21.11.23
1. runda
Alec Beckley/Kris Van Wyk 2 6 7
Luca Fantini/Theertha Shashank Macherla 0 1 65
21.11.23
1. runda
Jiri Barnat/Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov/Artur Yurkevich 0 3 2
21.11.23
1. runda
Tomas Lanik/Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Niklas Schell/Patrick Zahraj 0 3 5
21.11.23
1. runda
Filip Duda/Roman Postolka 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic/George Gregoriou 0 2 2
21.11.23
1. runda
Karlo Cubelic/Giacomo Revelli 2 6 6
Nicolo Consonni/Iacopo Sada 0 1 1
21.11.23
1. runda
Dzhordzho Binda/Ruslan Tiukaev 2 4 6 10
Sam Bird/Fabio Nestola 1 6 2 2
21.11.23
1. runda
Saba Purtseladze/Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Daniel Khazime/Grigory Shebekin 0 3 64
<