M15 Santo Domingo 2023 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Estoril
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: San Luis Potosi
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Chennai
ATP: M15 Lons le
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Santo Domingo
ATP: M15 Sharm ElSheikh
ATP: M15 Singapore
ATP: M25 Dubrovnik
ATP: M25 Kashiwa
ATP: M25 Reus
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Santo Domingo de los Tsachilas live, $15K
M15 Santo Domingo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.23
Finał
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Andrade
0
2
1
08.04.23
Półfinał
Andres Andrade
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
4
08.04.23
Półfinał
Gonzalo Bueno
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
0
5
4
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andres Andrade
2
4
7
6
H2H
Kousuke Ogura
1
6
6
1
2
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
4
4
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Bueno
2
7
4
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
1
5
6
0
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
1
3
06.04.23
2. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Elbert Barr
0
1
0
06.04.23
2. runda
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Estevez
0
1
0
06.04.23
2. runda
Andres Andrade
2
7
6
H2H
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
5
2
06.04.23
2. runda
Kousuke Ogura
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago
1
6
5
2
06.04.23
2. runda
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Franco
0
4
3
06.04.23
2. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
0
1
4
06.04.23
2. runda
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
4
2
06.04.23
2. runda
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
2
6
7
H2H
Victor Lilov
0
4
6
4
04.04.23
1. runda
Elbert Barr
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
3
4
05.04.23
1. runda
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
6
6
4
05.04.23
1. runda
Andres Andrade
2
6
3
6
H2H
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro
1
4
6
4
05.04.23
1. runda
Nicolas Buitrago
2
0
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
1
6
5
0
05.04.23
1. runda
Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
H2H
Ezekiel Clark
0
2
4
05.04.23
1. runda
Franco Roncadelli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Osorio
1
3
6
2
05.04.23
1. runda
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Antonio Nunez
0
4
4
05.04.23
1. runda
Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian
1
6
2
0
05.04.23
1. runda
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran
0
4
3
05.04.23
1. runda
Gonzalo Bueno
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Villalon
0
4
0
05.04.23
1. runda
Tobias Franco
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
2
1
05.04.23
1. runda
Victor Lilov
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
0
6
4
2
05.04.23
1. runda
Juan Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Mateo Larrea
0
0
1
06.04.23
1. runda
Juan Sebastian Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
0
4
5
06.04.23
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon
2
4
6
7
H2H
Julian Gimenez
1
6
4
6
1
06.04.23
1. runda
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Suarez
0
2
2
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Osorio
2
1
7
15
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
1
6
6
5
13
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
7
H2H
Jaycer Lyeons
0
2
5
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
2
2
6
11
H2H
Joel Angel Lucero
1
6
2
9
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
2
6
6
H2H
Vitor Leal
0
4
0
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Benzal Alia
1
7
1
8
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Nicolas Villalon
2
6
7
H2H
Alex Cairo
0
4
5
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Juan Estevez
2
6
4
10
H2H
Enrique Pena
1
4
6
8
05.04.23
Klasyf.
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Tomas Geschwind
0
3
1
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Joel Angel Lucero
2
7
6
H2H
Matheus Cury Bueres
0
6
4
2
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jaycer Lyeons
2
1
6
10
H2H
Enzo Camargo Lima
1
6
2
7
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Benzal Alia
2
2
6
12
H2H
Gustavo Teisen Pereira
1
6
4
10
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mateo Barreiros Reyes
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira
0
1
2
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Julian Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
0
1
4
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola
2
6
6
H2H
Camilo Alvarez
0
1
0
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Antonio Nunez
1
6
2
H2H
Ryan Augusto dos Santos
krecz
0
1
0
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Enrique Pena
2
6
6
H2H
Darwin Andres Macias Elizalde
0
4
2
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Villalon
2
6
7
H2H
Enzo Fortes
0
2
5
03.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Estevez
2
6
3
10
H2H
Joao Giannella
1
3
6
5
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Juan Sebastian Osorio
1
4
7
H2H
Ethan Leon
krecz
0
6
5
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Faigenbaum
0
0
1
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Johan Alexander Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Torres
0
1
1
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vitor Leal
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
0
2
1
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Francisco Tomas Geschwind
2
7
7
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
0
6
4
6
4
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alex Cairo
2
4
6
10
H2H
Felipe De Dios
1
6
4
6
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joel Angel Lucero
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno
0
3
3
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Miguel Fernando Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Vitor Costa Goncalves
0
0
2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hans Albert Schubert
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Marini
0
3
1
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Darwin Andres Macias Elizalde
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Stater
0
3
5
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gustavo Teisen Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Neris
0
1
1
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ethan Leon
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Jose Cachipuendo Calderon
0
1
1
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Camargo Lima
2
5
6
10
H2H
Manuel Mouilleron Salvo
1
7
4
5
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Juan Estevez
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Santamaria
0
0
2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Augusto dos Santos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Patricio Alvarado
1
1
7
4
4
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jorge Abde Celis
2
2
6
10
H2H
Alfredo Gallegos
1
6
2
7
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Denis Alarcon
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino
0
2
2
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Faigenbaum
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Barros Fernandes
0
0
3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Torres
2
6
6
10
H2H
Miguel Angel Cabrera
1
4
7
4
7
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Enzo Fortes
2
3
6
10
H2H
Brandon Perez
1
6
3
3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Camilo Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Gutierrez (ECU)
0
4
1
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alex Cairo
2
6
6
H2H
Chukwudumebi Smarty
0
4
1
M15 Santo Domingo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
09.04.23
Finał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Ezekiel Clark
2
6
7
H2H
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Victor Lilov
0
1
5
08.04.23
Półfinał
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Victor Lilov
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Cigarran/Tobias Franco
0
3
2
08.04.23
Półfinał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Ezekiel Clark
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Andrade/Alvaro Guillen Meza
0
6
3
3
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andres Andrade/Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Juan Sebastian Osorio
0
2
5
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thiago Cigarran/Tobias Franco
2
7
7
H2H
Patricio Alvarado/Miguel Angel Cabrera
0
6
5
6
2
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Ezekiel Clark
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Buitrago/Kousuke Ogura
0
2
5
08.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Victor Lilov
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Aboian/Ignacio Monzon
0
3
4
06.04.23
1. runda
Andres Andrade/Alvaro Guillen Meza
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez
1
2
7
4
6
06.04.23
1. runda
Nicolas Buitrago/Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Brandon Perez
0
3
3
06.04.23
1. runda
Mateo Barreiros Reyes/Victor Lilov
2
7
7
H2H
Miguel Fernando Pereira/Franco Roncadelli
0
5
6
5
06.04.23
1. runda
Thiago Cigarran/Tobias Franco
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Bueno/Alejandro Hoyos
0
4
2
06.04.23
1. runda
Patricio Alvarado/Miguel Angel Cabrera
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Mateo Larrea/Omar Suarez
0
2
3
06.04.23
1. runda
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar/Ezekiel Clark
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Britto/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos
0
2
3
07.04.23
1. runda
Juan Sebastian Gomez/Juan Sebastian Osorio
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Tomas Geschwind/Julian Gimenez
0
4
2
07.04.23
1. runda
Leonardo Aboian/Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Elbert Barr/Benjamin Torres
0
2
3
<