M15 Rovinj 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Rovinj live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.23
Finał
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 0 2
18.03.23
Półfinał
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Cezar Cretu 0 2 4
18.03.23
Półfinał
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 2 3
17.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 4 3
17.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 4 3
17.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 4 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 3 6 4
17.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
Vuk Radjenovic 0 0 5
16.03.23
2. runda
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 4 0
16.03.23
2. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 1 2
16.03.23
2. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 7 7
Milan Drinic 0 65 65
16.03.23
2. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 7 3 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 5 6 4
16.03.23
2. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Giorgio Tabacco 0 1 4
16.03.23
2. runda
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 5
Federico Iannaccone krecz 0 6 1
16.03.23
2. runda
Matej Dodig 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 3 5
16.03.23
2. runda
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6 7
Luka Mikrut 1 4 74 65
15.03.23
1. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 4 2
15.03.23
1. runda
David Pichler 2 7 5 6
Davide Galoppini 1 62 7 2
15.03.23
1. runda
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
15.03.23
1. runda
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Dusan Obradovic 0 3 5
15.03.23
1. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Timo Stodder 0 5 2
15.03.23
1. runda
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 3 2
15.03.23
1. runda
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Noa Vukadin 0 4 1
15.03.23
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 3
15.03.23
1. runda
Cezar Cretu 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 2
15.03.23
1. runda
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 5 3
15.03.23
1. runda
Fausto Tabacco 2 1 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 1 6 4 0
15.03.23
1. runda
Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 5 3
15.03.23
1. runda
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 2
15.03.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Stefan Popovic 0 4 0
15.03.23
1. runda
Vuk Radjenovic 2 6 6 6
Ivan Sodan 1 70 2 1
14.03.23
Klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 3 10
Josip Simundza 1 2 6 7
14.03.23
Klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic 0 4 3
14.03.23
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Nikola Basic 0 5 2
14.03.23
Klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Artem Podorozhnyi 0 0 2
14.03.23
Klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 3 13
Federico Marchetti 1 3 6 11
14.03.23
Klasyf.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 2 1
15.03.23
Klasyf.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 7
Jan Kupcic 0 3 5
15.03.23
Klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Noah Perfetti 0 1 3
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 2 2
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Victorio Marquiselli 0 1 1
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 66 3
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 3 3
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 3
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 7 6
Andrea Bolla 0 63 3
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 7 6 10
Maks Lukman 1 67 74 4
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 7 7
Simone Agostini 0 64 65
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Perfetti 1 6 1
Kristijan Juhas krecz 0 4 0
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 3 10
Michael Gloeckler 1 3 6 7
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Patrik Jurina 0 0 2
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 4 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 2 6 8
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Aljaz Jeran 0 2 4
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Twan Van Zijl 0 3 3
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 7 3 10
Maj Premzl 1 5 6 7
13.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Drazen Petrovic 0 2 2
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 3 3
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 3 3
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Dimitrije Zubac 0 3 0
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 0 1
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jerko Brkic 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 1 3
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Milan Drinic 2 7 4 10
Edouard Villoslada 1 5 6 8
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino 0 4 5
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 4 3
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 4 10
Nikita Mashtakov 1 4 6 6
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Jordi Garcia Mestre 0 2 3
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 1 2
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 4 1
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Victorio Marquiselli 2 6 6
Filiberto Fumagalli 0 0 0
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 6 7
Andrea Licitra 0 4 69
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Piotr Kusiewicz 0 3 2
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikola Basic 2 6 6 10
Matteo Fondriest 1 74 4 8
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 3 10
Marko Andrejic 1 3 6 6
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 1 4
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 0 1 2
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Kupcic 2 6 7
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 1 62
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Fran Rakonic 0 1 1
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Patrik Jurina 2 6 6
Vid Maric 0 4 3
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Josip Simundza 2 6 6
Jaka Protic Zakelj 0 0 1
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Artem Podorozhnyi 2 6 6
Riccardo Mascarini 0 1 1
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maks Lukman 2 6 6
Antonio Voljavec 0 3 4
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maj Premzl 2 5 6 10
Benedikt Henning 1 7 2 7
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 1 2
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Twan Van Zijl 2 3 6 10
Alessandro Cortegiani 1 6 3 5
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Valle 2 6 1 12
Andre Biro 1 4 6 10
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Piotr Czaczkowski 0 1 0
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 4 11
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 2 6 9
12.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 4 1
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia M15 Rovinj sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.23
Finał
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 3 1
17.03.23
Półfinał
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 1 w/o
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 0
17.03.23
Półfinał
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 7 6
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 0 65 1
16.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 2 6 6
Matej Dodig/Ivan Sodan 0 3 3
16.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 2 7 10
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 1 6 62 4
16.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 0 2 3
16.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 5 6 10
Obrad Markovski/Dusan Obradovic 1 7 3 8
15.03.23
1. runda
Fausto Tabacco/Giorgio Tabacco 2 7 7
Josip Simundza/Noa Vukadin 0 62 61
15.03.23
1. runda
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 2 6 6 10
Jeremy Jahn/Sebastian Prechtel 1 73 3 6
15.03.23
1. runda
Jan Kupcic/Maj Premzl 2 6 6
Timo Stodder/Damien Wenger 0 1 3
15.03.23
1. runda
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 2 1 6 10
Oleksandr Ovcharenko/David Pichler 1 6 4 8
15.03.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig/Ivan Sodan 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet/Benedikt Henning 0 4 4
15.03.23
1. runda
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 2 6 7
Riccardo Balzerani/Tommaso Compagnucci 0 2 5
15.03.23
1. runda
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 0 3 1
16.03.23
1. runda
Obrad Markovski/Dusan Obradovic 1 2
Federico Arnaboldi/Federico Iannaccone krecz 0 6
<