M15 Porec 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Phoenix Challenger
ATP: Shenzhen Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Arcadia
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Doha
ATP: M15 Nishi Tokyo
ATP: M15 Poitiers
ATP: M15 Porec
ATP: M15 Portimao
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Bakersfield
ATP: M25+H Kazan
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Porec live, $15K
M15 Porec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
Finał
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
5
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
1
3
7
4
16.03.19
Półfinał
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
0
2
4
16.03.19
Półfinał
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
2
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
4
4
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
0
4
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ergi Kirkin
2
1
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Hassan
1
6
4
2
15.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Schmitz
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Basso
0
5
6
3
14.03.19
2. runda
Maxime Chazal
1
w/o
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
14.03.19
2. runda
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
6
3
3
14.03.19
2. runda
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
4
4
14.03.19
2. runda
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
4
14.03.19
2. runda
Luca Giacomini
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
4
1
14.03.19
2. runda
Benjamin Hassan
2
6
6
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko
0
4
4
14.03.19
2. runda
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Duje Kekez
0
2
3
14.03.19
2. runda
Constantin Schmitz
2
3
7
6
H2H
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
1
6
5
3
12.03.19
1. runda
Christian Lindell
2
6
1
6
H2H
Nerman Fatic
1
1
6
2
12.03.19
1. runda
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
4
3
12.03.19
1. runda
Duje Kekez
2
3
7
7
H2H
Roko Horvat
1
6
6
1
6
3
12.03.19
1. runda
Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
1
2
12.03.19
1. runda
Pavel Nejedly
2
1
7
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
1
6
5
3
12.03.19
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Qun Gao
0
3
2
12.03.19
1. runda
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
5
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
5
7
2
13.03.19
1. runda
Maxime Chazal
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
0
3
13.03.19
1. runda
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Basic
0
2
4
13.03.19
1. runda
Andrea Basso
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luka Mrsic
1
6
1
4
13.03.19
1. runda
Ljubomir Celebic
2
7
6
H2H
Mate Valkusz
0
5
1
13.03.19
1. runda
Luca Giacomini
1
6
3
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
krecz
0
1
2
13.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Hassan
2
3
7
6
H2H
Peter Heller
1
6
6
7
4
13.03.19
1. runda
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fabian Marozsan
1
7
6
2
6
12
13.03.19
1. runda
Lorenzo Bocchi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos
1
6
2
2
13.03.19
1. runda
Constantin Schmitz
1
2
H2H
Zvonimir Oreskovic
krecz
0
0
12.03.19
Klasyf.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Franjo Raspudic
0
2
1
12.03.19
Klasyf.
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Deni Zmak
0
3
1
12.03.19
Klasyf.
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Matej Sabanov
0
4
0
12.03.19
Klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Bessire
0
1
1
12.03.19
Klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
2
3
12.03.19
Klasyf.
Luka Mrsic
2
6
1
11
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
4
6
9
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Deni Zmak
2
6
6
10
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
1
3
7
1
4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mike Urbanija
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
3
4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Franjo Raspudic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Weis
0
6
5
2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
1
1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Gabor Borsos
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
6
3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matej Sabanov
2
7
7
H2H
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
0
6
1
6
3
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
7
10
H2H
Tim Heger
1
7
2
5
5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Francesco Bessire
2
6
1
10
H2H
Gibril Diarra
1
4
6
5
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
2
4
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
1
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Isa Mammetgulyyev
0
1
2
11.03.19
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Mrsic
2
6
6
H2H
Gorazd Srbljak
0
4
3
M15 Porec
sety
1
2
3
4
5
11.03.19
Finał
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
0
2
0
11.03.19
Półfinał
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
4
7
12
H2H
Domagoj Biljesko/Qun Gao
1
6
6
2
10
11.03.19
Półfinał
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
7
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
7
4
5
6
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
6
2
13
H2H
Luca Giacomini/Andrea Pellegrino
1
4
6
11
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
w/o
H2H
Francesco Bessire/Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
0
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
0
4
2
11.03.19
Ćwierćfinał
Domagoj Biljesko/Qun Gao
2
3
7
10
H2H
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
1
6
6
2
5
11.03.19
1. runda
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija
2
7
7
H2H
Franjo Raspudic/Deni Zmak
0
6
8
5
11.03.19
1. runda
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal/Pascal Meis
0
3
3
11.03.19
1. runda
Gabor Borsos/Peter Nagy
2
6
6
H2H
Roko Horvat/Admir Kalender
0
4
2
11.03.19
1. runda
Benjamin Hassan/Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso/Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
1
11.03.19
1. runda
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi/Oleksii Krutykh
0
4
3
11.03.19
1. runda
Francesco Bessire/Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
4
10
H2H
Duje Kekez/Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
5
6
6
11.03.19
1. runda
Luca Giacomini/Andrea Pellegrino
2
6
6
H2H
Ao Shen/Kaiwei Wang
0
4
0
11.03.19
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko/Qun Gao
2
4
7
10
H2H
Darko Jandric/Pavel Nejedly
1
6
5
4
<