M15 Opatija 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Opatija live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.23
Finał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 2 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 1 6 3
26.03.23
Półfinał
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Timo Stodder 0 1 62
26.03.23
Półfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 4 4
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 0 4 1
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Andrej Nedic 0 3 2
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 2
24.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luka Mikrut 2 7 6
Matej Dodig 0 5 2
23.03.23
2. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 3 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 63 2
23.03.23
2. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 3
23.03.23
2. runda
Remy Bertola 2 7 3 7
Stefan Popovic 1 5 6 5
23.03.23
2. runda
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Matteo Donati 0 3 1
23.03.23
2. runda
Andrej Nedic 2 6 7
Davide Galoppini 0 2 66
23.03.23
2. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 3
23.03.23
2. runda
Luka Mikrut 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 1 2
23.03.23
2. runda
Matej Dodig 2 3 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 3 4
21.03.23
1. runda
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 1 1
22.03.23
1. runda
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Denis Petak 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. runda
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Vito Horvat 0 0 0
22.03.23
1. runda
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 5 6
Bor Artnak 1 1 7 4
22.03.23
1. runda
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 3
22.03.23
1. runda
Sergi Perez Contri 2 7 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 64 1
22.03.23
1. runda
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 3
22.03.23
1. runda
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi 0 2 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 0 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Marko Andrejic 0 4 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 2 0
22.03.23
1. runda
Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Matic Dimic 0 3 2
22.03.23
1. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 3 4
22.03.23
1. runda
Luka Mikrut 2 4 7 6
Noah Perfetti 1 6 61 4
22.03.23
1. runda
Matej Dodig 2 3 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko 1 6 4 63
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 4
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Kristijan Juhas 0 4 5
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 6 6
Federico Marchetti 0 1 2
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Stefano D'Agostino 0 3 5
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Matic Dimic 2 6 5 10
Luca Castagnola 1 3 7 5
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 3 6 10
Andrea Bolla 1 6 3 5
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Andrej Nedic 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 5 4
21.03.23
Klasyf.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 1 4
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Jan Dimitrijevic 0 1 1
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Andre Biro 0 4 4
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 2 5 6 10
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 7 2 6
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Alessandro Cortegiani 0 4 4
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 3 11
Obrad Markovski 1 1 6 9
20.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kristijan Juhas 2 7 6 10
Simone Agostini 1 64 70 5
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 6 1 10
Filiberto Fumagalli 1 3 6 7
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Michele Ribecai 0 4 4
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 7 3 10
Maj Premzl 1 5 6 8
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 2 7 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 6 65 6
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Niklas Waldner 2 4 6 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 6 3 8
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Matic Dimic 2 3 6 13
Luka Todorovic 1 6 0 11
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Nik Mikovic 0 1 4
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 3 2
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Maks Lukman 0 2 0
21.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6 10
Dimitrije Zubac 1 2 75 6
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva 0 5 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andre Biro 2 1 7 10
Lovro Maricic 1 6 5 4
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 2 6 10
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 1 6 0 7
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Cortegiani 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 1 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 2 10
Jan Kupcic 1 3 6 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 7 6
Igor Dudun 0 63 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Gian Matias Di Natale 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 3 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Radomir Tomic 0 4 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Obradovic 1 7 5 2
Antonio Voljavec krecz 0 6 0
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noah Perfetti 2 4 6 10
Artem Podorozhnyi 1 6 4 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 4 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luka Todorovic 2 6 6
Marko Indjic 0 4 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Agostini 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 2 0
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Sanisth Juneja 0 1 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matic Dimic 2 6 6
Pietro Pampanin 0 2 4
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitrije Zubac 2 6 6
Emanuel Ivkic 0 2 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Lazar Danic 0 0 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Mak Mikovic 0 2 0
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrej Nedic 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 3 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kristijan Juhas 2 2 6 10
Maj Najvirt Kolaric 1 6 2 4
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castagnola 2 6 6
Francesco Liucci 0 4 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Gabriel Wien 0 1 0
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marko Andrejic 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 0 2
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maks Lukman 2 7 2 12
Milan Drinic 1 62 6 10
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jan Dimitrijevic 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 3 3
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maj Premzl 2 6 1 10
Jerko Brkic 1 3 6 5
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Riccardo Campagnola 2 6 7
Ivan Karlo Ban 0 3 61
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 1 6 10
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 6 3 8
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Leo Lukic 0 1 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Federico Valle 0 3 1
19.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michele Ribecai 2 6 7
Tilen Kovac 0 2 61
mężczyźni debel ceglana Croatia M15 Opatija sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.03.23
Finał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 0 2 4
24.03.23
Półfinał
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 7
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 0 3 64
24.03.23
Półfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia/Paul Woerner 0 4 2
22.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Nicolas Parizzia/Paul Woerner 1 w/o
Domagoj Biljesko/Tim Heger 0
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 0 4 5
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 0 2 1
23.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 1 6 10
Daniel Paty/Jan Satral 1 6 4 5
21.03.23
1. runda
Domagoj Biljesko/Tim Heger 2 7 6
Fran Rakonic/Antonio Voljavec 0 62 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Remy Bertola/Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 2 10
Obrad Markovski/Dusan Obradovic 1 4 6 5
21.03.23
1. runda
Vito Horvat/Deni Zmak 2 6 6 10
Igor Anicic/Christian Carassai 1 1 75 6
21.03.23
1. runda
Luka Mikrut/Stefan Popovic 2 6 6
Andre Biro/Kristijan Juhas 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Daniel Paty/Jan Satral 2 6 6
Igor Dudun/Artem Podorozhnyi 0 4 3
21.03.23
1. runda
Nicolas Parizzia/Paul Woerner 2 6 4 10
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini 1 3 6 6
22.03.23
1. runda
Bor Artnak/Matic Dimic 2 6 1 12
Simone Agostini/Alessandro Cortegiani 1 4 6 10
22.03.23
1. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 2 6 12
Andrea Bolla/Matteo Donati 1 6 4 10
<