M15 Naples 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Naples live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana USA M15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.03.23
Finał
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 0
04.03.23
Półfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 1 76 3 4
04.03.23
Półfinał
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 2 7 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 5 3
03.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matias Franco Descotte 1 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi krecz 0 0
03.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 1 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 3 6 3
03.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tristan Mccormick 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 68 4
03.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 0
02.03.23
2. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 2 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 1 4 6 4
02.03.23
2. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 3 6 0
02.03.23
2. runda
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 7
Kyle Kang 0 4 5
02.03.23
2. runda
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 4
02.03.23
2. runda
Daniel Paty 2 4 6 7
Zhengqing Ji 1 6 3 5
02.03.23
2. runda
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 6
Evan Bynoe 0 4 2
02.03.23
2. runda
Gonzalo Bueno 2 7 6
Bryce Nakashima 0 5 2
02.03.23
2. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Gima 1 2 6 65
28.02.23
1. runda
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Kaylan Bigun 0 2 0
28.02.23
1. runda
Sebastian Gima 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos 0 5 2
28.02.23
1. runda
Bryce Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Aidan Kim 1 79 2 3
01.03.23
1. runda
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 1 1
01.03.23
1. runda
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Mac Kiger 0 4 1
01.03.23
1. runda
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 7
Ryan Dickerson 0 4 63
01.03.23
1. runda
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. runda
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Jack Ling 0 1 2
01.03.23
1. runda
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 7
Blu Baker 0 0 5
01.03.23
1. runda
Daniel Paty 2 6 7
Matthew Segura 0 2 63
01.03.23
1. runda
Tristan Mccormick 2 4 6 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 4 3
01.03.23
1. runda
Gonzalo Bueno 2 6 6
Arvid Nordquist 0 4 3
01.03.23
1. runda
Kyle Kang 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 3 2
01.03.23
1. runda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 2 6 4 7
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 6 64
01.03.23
1. runda
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 7 7
Jaycer Lyeons 0 5 5
01.03.23
1. runda
Zhengqing Ji 2 7 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 5 3
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 7 6
Francisco Tomas Geschwind 0 67 4
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 6
Jonathan Irwanto 0 64 4
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Jaycer Lyeons 1 6 4
Mac Kiger krecz 0 1 2
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Matthew Segura 2 6 2 10
Sean Daryabeigi 1 2 6 5
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 3
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 7
Arthur Bonnaud 0 2 5
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 4 6 12
Timothy Phung 1 6 1 10
28.02.23
Klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 0 2
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 4 2
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 2 1
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Oren Vasser 0 2 0
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jaycer Lyeons 2 7 6
Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 5 1
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matthew Segura 2 2 6 10
Chukang Wang 1 6 4 8
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 4 1
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Elijah Strode 0 4 3
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Carlos Silvestre 0 0 2
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mac Kiger 2 7 6
Felipe Pinzon Moreno 0 63 1
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Felipe Hurtado Ramos 0 1 1
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Timothy Phung 2 7 7
Jeremy Jin 0 66 64
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ryan Dickerson 2 2 6 10
Jakub Wojcik 1 6 4 6
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 4
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Francisco Tomas Geschwind 2 0 6 10
Toby Martin 1 6 4 6
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jonathan Irwanto 2 7 7
Emmett Ward 0 5 65
27.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Daryabeigi 2 6 6
Lorenzo Claverie 0 3 4
mężczyźni debel ceglana USA M15 Naples sety 1 2 3 4 5
04.03.23
Finał
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 3 2
03.03.23
Półfinał
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 0 6 10
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 1 6 2 4
03.03.23
Półfinał
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6 10
Adam Jones/Toby Martin 1 76 2 7
02.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Adam Jones/Toby Martin 2 7 6
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 63 1
02.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 6 10
Kyle Overmyer/Elijah Strode 1 72 3 1
02.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 0 1 3
02.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon 2 7 6
Blu Baker/Jesse Witten 0 5 4
28.02.23
1. runda
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 2 6 6
Antonio Jose Chavez Chavez/Izan Corretja 0 1 1
28.02.23
1. runda
Adam Jones/Toby Martin 2 7 4 10
Lucas Bouquet/Quentin Folliot 1 67 6 7
28.02.23
1. runda
Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza 2 6 7
Mikel Anderson/Jakub Ostajewski 0 1 5
28.02.23
1. runda
Blu Baker/Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Andre Kock/Joshua Nuyts 0 3 1
28.02.23
1. runda
Federico Agustin Gomez/Ignacio Monzon 2 6 4 10
Peter Bertran/Mwendwa Mbithi 1 3 6 5
01.03.23
1. runda
George Goldhoff/Mac Kiger 2 6 6
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Lorenzo Claverie 0 2 3
01.03.23
1. runda
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Alejandro Hoyos 2 6 3 10
Kyle Kang/Aidan Kim 1 3 6 7
01.03.23
1. runda
Kyle Overmyer/Elijah Strode 2 5 6 10
Sathi Reddy Chirala/Joshua Paris 1 7 3 7
<