M15 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
12.03.23
Finał
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 2 4
11.03.23
Półfinał
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Lorenzo Carboni 0 2 1
11.03.23
Półfinał
Florent Bax 2 7 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 5 5
10.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Stefano Napolitano 2 4 6 6
Hady Habib 1 6 3 3
10.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tao Mu 2 4 7 7
Ray Ho 1 6 5 5
10.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Hikaru Shiraishi 0 4 2
10.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 1 6
Luca Potenza 1 3 6 2
09.03.23
2. runda
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 3 0
09.03.23
2. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 3 3
09.03.23
2. runda
Tao Mu 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 3
09.03.23
2. runda
Ray Ho 1 6 2
Dominik Boehler krecz 0 2 0
09.03.23
2. runda
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 65 1
09.03.23
2. runda
Florent Bax 2 3 6 7
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 3 5
09.03.23
2. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Tom Paris 0 3 3
09.03.23
2. runda
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 3 3
07.03.23
1. runda
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 3
07.03.23
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 3 6
Christoph Negritu 1 2 6 1
07.03.23
1. runda
Tao Mu 2 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 1 6 2 3
07.03.23
1. runda
Florent Bax 2 6 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 74 4 1
07.03.23
1. runda
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 2 3
07.03.23
1. runda
Szymon Kielan 2 6 5 6
Franco Roncadelli 1 0 7 3
08.03.23
1. runda
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Zoran Ludoski 0 0 2
08.03.23
1. runda
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Karan Singh 0 5 3
08.03.23
1. runda
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Aleksa Pisaric 0 0 2
08.03.23
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 0 3 2
08.03.23
1. runda
Ray Ho 2 4 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 5 2
08.03.23
1. runda
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 3 3
08.03.23
1. runda
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 4 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 1 6 3 3
08.03.23
1. runda
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Mousa Alkotop 0 2 65
08.03.23
1. runda
Tom Paris 2 6 7
Riku Takahata 0 1 64
08.03.23
1. runda
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Fitriadi M Rifqi 0 4 4
06.03.23
Klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 4 1
06.03.23
Klasyf.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Jack Loge 0 4 0
06.03.23
Klasyf.
Riku Takahata 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 2 2
06.03.23
Klasyf.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 2 6 12
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 1 6 0 10
06.03.23
Klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 2
06.03.23
Klasyf.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 2 6 11
Freddy Blaydes 1 6 3 9
07.03.23
Klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 7 3 11
Karan Singh 1 5 6 9
07.03.23
Klasyf.
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 4 4
05.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Karan Singh 1 w/o
Noel Larwig 0
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 2 1
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 7 6
Alexis Canter 0 64 2
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 1 6 3
Giuseppe La Vela krecz 0 3 0
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 3 2
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 7 6 10
Pietro Marino 1 65 74 3
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Riku Takahata 2 6 4 14
Brian Bozemoj 1 4 6 12
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 7 7
Aleksei Khomich 0 5 64
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 2
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Egor Sergeev 0 1 2
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 4 10
Amaan Siddiqui 1 1 6 7
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 2 75 8
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Adrian Catahan 0 0 0
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Yuchen Pan 0 3 3
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 2
06.03.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 3 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rishabdev Raman 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 2 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Karam Hatamleh 0 0 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 4 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Stefan Frljanic 0 4 1
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 2 4
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 6 6
Francesco Schmitz 0 3 3
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jie Cui 2 6 7
Lorenzo Ferri 0 4 5
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 7 6
Maxence Rivet 0 5 4
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 1 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Riku Takahata 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia 0 1 1
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mohamed Ali Abibsi 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 2 4
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Med Anis Sakka 2 7 6
Haitam Aboufirassi 0 5 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Fitriadi M Rifqi 2 6 6
Yukun Wang 0 0 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 3
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 2 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7
Umberto Giovannini 0 3 66
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Taiyo Yamanaka 2 4 6 10
Victor Ernaelsteen 1 6 3 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 1 2
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Paris 2 6 6
Diego Marin 0 1 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 3 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Karan Singh 2 6 6
Fredrik Lundquist 0 1 1
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Amaan Siddiqui 2 6 7
Mingyuan Yang 0 2 5
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Shiyou Liu 0 2 3
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Vanja Petrov 0 2 4
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6 10
Bingyu Yu 1 72 2 3
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Zhan Zheng 0 2 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Catahan 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 3 1
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 3 1
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Sergeev 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 2 1
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 6
Zachary Phillips 0 0 0
05.03.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yuchen Pan 2 6 6
Bharath Nishok Kumaran 0 3 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.03.23
Finał
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
10.03.23
Półfinał
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 0 3 3
10.03.23
Półfinał
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 5
09.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 0 69 3
09.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Jake Bhangdia/Alexis Canter 0 4 1
09.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 3 2
09.03.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura/Taiyo Yamanaka 0 1 1
07.03.23
1. runda
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen/Youssef Labbene 0 4 2
07.03.23
1. runda
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu/Yuchen Pan 0 2 1
07.03.23
1. runda
Ryuki Matsuda/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 1 6 10
Mohamed Ali Abibsi/Fitriadi M Rifqi 1 6 1 6
07.03.23
1. runda
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba/Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 3 4
07.03.23
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 6 6
Brian Bozemoj/Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
07.03.23
1. runda
Jake Bhangdia/Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Haitam Aboufirassi/Thomas Kostka 0 1 0
08.03.23
1. runda
Jie Cui/Tsung-Hao Huang 2 1 6 10
Florent Bax/Franco Roncadelli 1 6 3 4
08.03.23
1. runda
Szymon Kielan/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Bohua Dong/Linang Xiao 0 63 3
<