M15 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
Finał
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 4 0
25.02.23
Półfinał
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6 7
Andrea Picchione 1 1 74 5
25.02.23
Półfinał
Maks Kasnikowski 2 4 6 6
Gabriel Debru 1 6 2 1
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 1
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura 0 3 3
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Maks Kasnikowski 2 6 2 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 4 6 4
24.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gabriel Debru 2 6 7
Tao Mu 0 3 5
23.02.23
2. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Alexandre Aubriot 0 2 64
23.02.23
2. runda
Tao Mu 1 w/o
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 0
23.02.23
2. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 3 2
23.02.23
2. runda
Franco Roncadelli 2 1 7 6
Ryuki Matsuda 1 6 5 2
23.02.23
2. runda
Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Leonardo Rossi 0 4 5
23.02.23
2. runda
Maks Kasnikowski 2 7 6
Amaury Raynel 0 5 3
23.02.23
2. runda
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 4 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 4 6 4
23.02.23
2. runda
Gabriel Debru 1 6 4
Niccolo Baroni krecz 0 4 1
21.02.23
1. runda
Franco Roncadelli 2 1 7 7
Christoph Negritu 1 6 68 5
21.02.23
1. runda
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 0 0
21.02.23
1. runda
Andrea Picchione 2 6 7
Maxence Beauge 0 4 5
21.02.23
1. runda
Gilles Arnaud Bailly 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal 0 4 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Alexis Boureau 2 4 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen 1 6 3 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 64 1
22.02.23
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Tao Mu 2 6 4 6
Ray Ho 1 3 6 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Maxime Dubouch 0 0 1
22.02.23
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 3
22.02.23
1. runda
Niccolo Baroni 2 5 6 6
Simon Freund 1 7 4 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Maks Kasnikowski 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 3 2
22.02.23
1. runda
Amaury Raynel 2 6 7
Federico Marchetti 0 4 5
22.02.23
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 2 4
22.02.23
1. runda
Gabriel Debru 1 3
Andrea Bolla krecz 0 0
22.02.23
1. runda
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 4 6
Ignacio Carou 1 3 6 2
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 7 4 10
Giannicola Misasi 1 63 6 7
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 4 4
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 1 3
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 4 6 12
Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 3 10
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 3 4
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Niccolo Baroni 2 4 6 10
Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6 0 5
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 1
20.02.23
Klasyf.
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 1 4
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Egor Sergeev 0 0 1
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 0 1
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Beren Tan 0 4 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Federico Marchetti 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 1
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 0 3
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Mathys Pinoit 0 2 0
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giuseppe La Vela 2 7 6
Thomas Mathys 0 5 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Zian Vanderstappen 0 2 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 0 0
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Olivier Rojas 2 7 4 10
Stefan Frljanic 1 65 6 7
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Niccolo Baroni 2 6 6
Carl Holder 0 2 0
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 3 2
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leonardo Rossi 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 1 0
19.02.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Hartig 1 7 4
Maceo Simpson krecz 0 5 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
26.02.23
Finał
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Kokoro Isomura/Ryuki Matsuda 0 2 2
24.02.23
Półfinał
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6 10
Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang 1 3 77 8
24.02.23
Półfinał
Kokoro Isomura/Ryuki Matsuda 1 3
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Federico Iannaccone krecz 0 4
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi/Youssef Labbene 0 1 1
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau/Amaury Raynel 0 615 0
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kokoro Isomura/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Elbert Barr/Ignacio Carou 0 4 3
23.02.23
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Federico Iannaccone 2 0 6 10
Wei-De Lin/Hikaru Shiraishi 1 6 4 5
21.02.23
1. runda
Rayen Hermassi/Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Carl Holder/Maceo Simpson 0 2 2
21.02.23
1. runda
Elbert Barr/Ignacio Carou 2 3 6 11
Andrea Bolla/Federico Marchetti 1 6 3 9
21.02.23
1. runda
Ray Ho/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Filip Bojko/Marcin Zarski 0 1 2
21.02.23
1. runda
Franco Roncadelli/Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Parth Aggarwal/Darrshan Suresh 0 0 1
21.02.23
1. runda
Alexis Boureau/Amaury Raynel 2 6 7
Sushant Dabas/Gourav Gulia 0 4 5
21.02.23
1. runda
Kokoro Isomura/Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 7
Olivier Rojas/Niklas Waldner 0 4 68
21.02.23
1. runda
Wei-De Lin/Hikaru Shiraishi 2 6 6
Giannicola Misasi/Leonardo Rossi 0 2 0
21.02.23
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Tristan Nitschke 0 4 0
<