M15 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finał
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 5 3
07.10.23
Półfinał
Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 6 2 2
07.10.23
Półfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 7
Sean Cuenin 0 63 5
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Seydina Andre 0 3 2
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Menelaos Efstathiou 0 1 2
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 0 3
06.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 7 6
Roberto Cid Subervi 0 5 2
05.10.23
2. runda
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 64 4
05.10.23
2. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Adam Panaras 0 0 1
05.10.23
2. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6 6
Antoine Vincent 1 72 2 2
05.10.23
2. runda
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 7 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 5 4
05.10.23
2. runda
Pierre Delage 2 6 2 6
Aziz Ouakaa 1 4 6 4
05.10.23
2. runda
Sean Cuenin 2 4 6 7
Samuele Pieri 1 6 3 5
05.10.23
2. runda
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato 0 4 4
05.10.23
2. runda
Seydina Andre 2 6 4 6
Jannik Maute 1 4 6 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 5 7 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 7 5 2
03.10.23
1. runda
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 4 4
03.10.23
1. runda
Seydina Andre 2 7 6
Davide Guerra 0 63 1
03.10.23
1. runda
Samuele Pieri 2 6 4 7
Alexandre Aubriot 1 1 6 61
04.10.23
1. runda
Roberto Cid Subervi 2 6 6
Timothe Barthes 0 0 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Vit Kalina 0 1 4
04.10.23
1. runda
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Kevin Edengren 0 2 1
04.10.23
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 1 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 2
Maksim Tikhomirov krecz 0 0 1
04.10.23
1. runda
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 5 1
04.10.23
1. runda
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Eugenio Almeida Junior 0 3 0
04.10.23
1. runda
Sean Cuenin 2 6 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 1 74 3 3
04.10.23
1. runda
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 1 2
04.10.23
1. runda
Jannik Maute 2 7 7
Jake Bhangdia 0 62 62
04.10.23
1. runda
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 4
04.10.23
1. runda
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Gabriele Vulpitta 0 4 2
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Lucca Pinto 0 1 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 7 6
Enmanuel Munoz 0 63 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Eugenio Almeida Junior 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Philibert 1 2 6 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi 0 2 1
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 7 6
Peter Nad 0 63 4
02.10.23
Klasyf.
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Alberto Morolli 0 2 1
03.10.23
Klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 3 10
Alexey Nesterov 1 3 6 5
03.10.23
Klasyf.
Vit Kalina 2 6 6 10
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 75 4 8
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 0 3 3
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov 2 7 7
Thomas Brown 0 64 5
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 1 10
Romain Faucon 1 1 6 2
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 7
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 3 62
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 2 6 10
Raffael Schaer 1 6 2 7
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Eugenio Almeida Junior 1 5 5
Ki Lung Ng krecz 0 7 3
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Enmanuel Munoz 2 7 7
Jamie Krattiger 0 63 64
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Carl Holder 0 3 2
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Rayen Hermassi 2 6 1 10
Alexander Orlov 1 3 6 8
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Edouard Villoslada 2 7 6
Matei Cristian Onofrei 0 63 4
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lucca Pinto 2 6 1 10
Arthur Laborde 1 3 6 8
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jannik Maute 2 6 6
Aurelien Schmitt 0 3 2
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adam Panaras 1 6
Carlo Venturini krecz 0 3
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Hugo Soares 0 4 4
02.10.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Philibert 2 4 6 14
Yuchen Pan 1 6 3 12
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexey Nesterov 1 w/o
Dorian Tremblay 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 4 10
Kyle Rae 1 4 6 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ki Lung Ng 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Seiichiro Ichikawa 1 w/o
Samir Mustafin 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 4 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jamie Krattiger 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Eugenio Almeida Junior 2 6 6
Mahdi Samet 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Samyar Elyasi 0 4 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Enmanuel Munoz 2 6 6
Jordan Lock 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Peter Nad 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 3 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rayen Hermassi 2 6 5 10
Jules Leroux 1 4 7 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Benjamin Ferreira-Wortsman 0 2 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Raffael Schaer 2 5 6 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 7 1 2
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Josh Roe Flannelly 2 6 6
Rowan Blackbeard 0 1 2
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matei Cristian Onofrei 2 6 6
Yudai Umeoka 0 3 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lucca Pinto 1 6 3
Aleksei Mokrov krecz 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carlo Venturini 2 6 6
Patrick Toman 0 1 0
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexander Orlov 2 7 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 5 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Panaras 2 6 6
Skander Mezouar 0 2 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vit Kalina 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 4 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Carl Holder 2 6 6
Calvin Thalheimer 0 2 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Soares 2 7 6
Stefano Liokossis 0 5 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Philibert 2 2 6 10
Eduard Silviu Schipor 1 6 3 8
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Laborde 2 6 6
Peter Cervenak 0 2 1
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aurelien Schmitt 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 3
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Brar Navraj Singh Nav 2 7 6
Med Anis Sakka 0 5 4
01.10.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yuchen Pan 2 6 6
Ji Qi 0 2 0
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finał
Aziz Ouakaa/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 3 10
Thomas Brown/Menelaos Efstathiou 1 4 6 5
05.10.23
Półfinał
Thomas Brown/Menelaos Efstathiou 1 w/o
Matthieu Chambonniere/Adam Panaras 0
06.10.23
Półfinał
Aziz Ouakaa/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 4 11
Vit Kalina/Peter Nad 1 3 6 9
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matthieu Chambonniere/Adam Panaras 2 6 7
Carl Holder/Aleksei Mokrov 0 1 64
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Aziz Ouakaa/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 0 2 3
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Vit Kalina/Peter Nad 2 6 6
Alexandre Aubriot/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 4 1
05.10.23
Ćwierćfinał
Thomas Brown/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 0 4 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Vicente Oliver Moratalla/Peetu Pohjola 2 6 7
Jannik Maute/Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 3 5
03.10.23
1. runda
Matthieu Chambonniere/Adam Panaras 1 w/o
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Lucca Pinto 0
03.10.23
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa/Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Roberto Cid Subervi/Enmanuel Munoz 0 1 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Alexandre Aubriot/Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 6 6
Carlo Alberto Caniato/Gabriele Vulpitta 0 4 1
03.10.23
1. runda
Vit Kalina/Peter Nad 2 6 6
Sean Cuenin/Romain Faucon 0 4 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Thomas Brown/Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Louis Allen/Nicolas Philibert 0 4 3
03.10.23
1. runda
Carl Holder/Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Rayen Hermassi/Stefano Liokossis 0 1 4
04.10.23
1. runda
Aleksandr Lobanov/Alexey Nesterov 2 7 6
Samuele Pieri/Patrick Toman 0 5 1
<