M15 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.23
Finał
Luca Wiedenmann 1 7 3 2
Massimo Giunta krecz 0 6 1
16.09.23
Półfinał
Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 0 5 3
16.09.23
Półfinał
Massimo Giunta 2 1 6 6
Luca Fantini 1 6 3 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Tessa 2 4 6 7
Jack Loge 1 6 1 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 7
Oscar Weightman 0 3 5
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Max Wiskandt 0 65 4
15.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Massimo Giunta 2 6 3 6
Alexis Gautier 1 4 6 1
14.09.23
2. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 7
Fabien Salle 0 2 66
14.09.23
2. runda
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 1
14.09.23
2. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 3 6 6
Demetris Azoides 1 6 3 0
14.09.23
2. runda
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 1 4
14.09.23
2. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 7 7
Cengiz Aksu 0 5 5
14.09.23
2. runda
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Pablo Trochu 0 4 4
14.09.23
2. runda
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 4 4
14.09.23
2. runda
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 0 4 4
12.09.23
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Mohammad Alkotop 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Fabien Salle 2 7 5 7
Maxence Rivet 1 63 7 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Pablo Trochu 1 6 2
Arslanbek Aitkulov krecz 0 4 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Massimo Giunta 2 6 7
Maxim Zhukov 0 3 61
13.09.23
1. runda
Peter Bertran 2 6 0 6
Daniele Rapagnetta 1 4 6 0
13.09.23
1. runda
Louis Tessa 2 7 6
Chirag Duhan 0 5 4
13.09.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Aurel Ciocanu 0 2 3
13.09.23
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu 2 7 6
Jean-Christian Morandais 0 63 3
13.09.23
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 62 1
13.09.23
1. runda
Demetris Azoides 1 6 4
Denis Constantin Spiridon krecz 0 3 0
13.09.23
1. runda
Samir Hamza Reguig 2 6 6
Valentin Lapalu 0 2 2
13.09.23
1. runda
Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Matteo Covato 0 3 2
13.09.23
1. runda
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 61 4
13.09.23
1. runda
Luca Fantini 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 2 0
13.09.23
1. runda
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 4 7 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 65 2
13.09.23
1. runda
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Joan Nadal 0 2 2
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Louis Tessa 1 5
Ewen Lumsden krecz 0 3
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Maximilian Figl 0 2 4
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 7
Rafael Giotis 0 1 64
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 7
Timothy Gray 0 2 5
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 6 7
Mikail Alimli 0 4 5
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Chirag Duhan 2 7 7
Alessandro Coccioli 0 5 65
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 4
11.09.23
Klasyf.
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 0 7 10
Adam Jurajda 1 6 64 4
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Imran Sibille 0 2 3
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Tessa 2 6 6
Benjamin Buck 0 1 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Moncef Chibani 0 0 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aurel Ciocanu 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 1 3
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Giotis 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka 0 2 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jean-Christian Morandais 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 1 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Valentin Lapalu 2 7 6
Aaron Gil Garcia 0 5 4
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Timothy Gray 2 6 7
Milosz Sroka 0 4 5
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 7 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 5 4
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Samat Mustafin 0 2 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Alp Horoz 0 1 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adam Jurajda 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 2 2
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Figl 2 6 7
Tommaso Vola 0 4 64
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alessandro Coccioli 2 6 6
Roman Walewski 0 2 1
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jack Loge 2 6 6
Nicola Ion 0 2 0
10.09.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniele Rapagnetta 2 7 6
Victor Kuznetsov 0 62 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.23
Finał
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 0 5 2
15.09.23
Półfinał
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Fabien Salle/Imran Sibille 0 4 3
16.09.23
Półfinał
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge 0 1 3
14.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 2 7 6
Luca Wiedenmann/Max Wiskandt 0 5 2
14.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge 2 6 2 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Victor Kuznetsov 1 4 6 7
14.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Fabien Salle/Imran Sibille 2 6 7
Aaron Gil Garcia/Pablo Trochu 0 3 66
14.09.23
Ćwierćfinał
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc/Patrick Toman 0 3 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Nicolas Tepmahc/Patrick Toman 2 3 6 11
Aurel Ciocanu/Jean-Christian Morandais 1 6 4 9
12.09.23
1. runda
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Victor Kuznetsov 2 6 2 10
Aleksandr Lobanov/Anthony Popyrin 1 3 6 5
12.09.23
1. runda
Niklas Schell/Oscar Weightman 2 6 6
Daniel Blazka/Adam Jurajda 0 1 1
12.09.23
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6 10
Alessandro Coccioli/Samir Hamza Reguig 1 1 74 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain/Jack Loge 2 6 6
Luca Fantini/Massimo Giunta 0 1 2
12.09.23
1. runda
Aaron Gil Garcia/Pablo Trochu 2 7 4 10
Daniele Rapagnetta/Denis Constantin Spiridon 1 63 6 8
12.09.23
1. runda
Fabien Salle/Imran Sibille 2 6 4 10
Maxence Rivet/Louis Tessa 1 1 6 6
12.09.23
1. runda
Cengiz Aksu/Chirag Duhan 2 2 6 11
Arslanbek Aitkulov/Maxim Zhukov 1 6 2 9
<