M15 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
Finał
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 3
17.06.23
Półfinał
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 5 4
17.06.23
Półfinał
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 65 1
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 4
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 1
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Pietro Marino 0 3 4
16.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 0 1 2
15.06.23
2. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 1 1
15.06.23
2. runda
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 2
15.06.23
2. runda
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda 0 4 1
15.06.23
2. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 3 6
Tiago Silva 1 4 6 3
15.06.23
2. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 2 4
15.06.23
2. runda
Noah Lopez 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 0 3 2
15.06.23
2. runda
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Wissam Abderrahman 0 4 2
15.06.23
2. runda
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Hamish Stewart 0 3 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 0 3 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 4 6
Fabio Coelho 1 1 6 1
13.06.23
1. runda
Noah Lopez 2 6 0 6
Tao Mu 1 0 6 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 6 6
Thomas Braithwaite 0 2 3
13.06.23
1. runda
Pietro Marino 2 2 6 6
Dan Martin 1 6 2 3
14.06.23
1. runda
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Bruno Oliveira 0 4 2
14.06.23
1. runda
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Tom Evans 0 5 4
14.06.23
1. runda
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Mikhail Gorokhov 0 4 1
14.06.23
1. runda
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Oscar Lacides 0 1 3
14.06.23
1. runda
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 7 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 5 3
14.06.23
1. runda
Hamish Stewart 1 3
Akira Santillan krecz 0 0
14.06.23
1. runda
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Cyril Vandermeersch 0 3 1
14.06.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Joan Torres Espinosa 0 4 3
14.06.23
1. runda
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 4 6
Tiago Pereira 1 4 6 3
14.06.23
1. runda
Tiago Silva 1 1
Alexis Gautier krecz 0 2
14.06.23
1. runda
Andrea Bacaloni 2 7 1 7
Antonio Prat 1 65 6 64
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 7
Igor Kudriashov 0 5 5
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 2 3
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Bruno Oliveira 2 6 7
William Norton 0 1 5
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Antonio Prat 2 6 4 10
Adit Sinha 1 4 6 7
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Shu Matsuoka 0 4 1
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 6 6 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 71 3 5
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Joan Torres Espinosa 1 7 2
Aleksandr Lobanov krecz 0 5 0
12.06.23
Klasyf.
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 2 2
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 7 6
Rodrigo Alujas 0 5 3
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Linghao Zhang 0 3 2
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 6
Beren Tan 0 1 2
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 2 6 12
Ewen Lumsden 1 6 2 10
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 3 11
Simone Guercio 1 4 6 9
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Brett Winters 0 1 1
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Bruno Oliveira 2 6 6
Bruno Fernandez 0 3 0
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Antonio Prat 2 6 6
Sam Bird 0 0 0
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Lobanov 1 6 2
Nathan Mao krecz 0 4 0
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Nicolas Ancedy 0 1 0
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo 0 0 1
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 6 6
Rafael Pagotto Zucolo 0 0 1
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 4
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 7 6
Dusan Rsovac 0 5 4
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
Oscar Lacides 2 6 6
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 0 4 3
12.06.23
2. runda klasyf.
William Norton 2 7 4 12
Marcel Politowicz 1 5 6 10
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nicolas Ancedy 1 4
Farzan Amiri krecz 0 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Paul Ender 0 1 2
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Victor Paganetti 0 3 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 3 2
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 6 4 10
Ignasi Forcano 1 3 6 3
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sam Bird 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 2
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 6 6
Vitor Leal 0 2 2
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Albert Bisong Bikom 0 2 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simone Guercio 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 2 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Linghao Zhang 2 7 6
Jerome Iaconi 0 61 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Brett Winters 2 6 6
Nikita Safonov 0 1 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 2 3
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Igor Kudriashov 2 6 6
Chedi Berriri 0 0 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Oliveira 2 6 6
Peter Alam 0 3 4
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antonio Prat 2 6 7
Madhwin Kamath 0 4 5
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 2 10
Thibault Baillargeat 1 3 6 7
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 7 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 5 2
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adit Sinha 2 6 6
Oskar Szymczak 0 2 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Beren Tan 2 6 6
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis 0 4 4
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jay Dylan Hara Friend 2 6 7
Mika Lipp 0 1 5
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Vecchio Couldrey Rebelo 2 3 6 10
Ioan Alexandru Teglas 1 6 3 6
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Bruno Fernandez 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 2 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nathan Mao 2 6 6
Adityavikram Singh Mann 0 0 2
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Silva 2 7 6
Julius Augunas 0 65 4
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Shu Matsuoka 2 6 6
Sahil Sarang 0 0 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Joan Torres Espinosa 2 6 6
Naman Sharma 0 1 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rodrigo Alujas 2 6 4 10
Dharmil Shah 1 1 6 5
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Oscar Lacides 2 7 6
Christian Oliveira 0 5 0
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Rsovac 2 6 6
Rishabdev Raman 0 2 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rafael Pagotto Zucolo 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 1 1
11.06.23
1. runda klasyf.
William Norton 2 6 6
Davi Savi 0 2 3
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
18.06.23
Finał
Gilbert Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 0 5 4
16.06.23
Półfinał
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier/Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 2
16.06.23
Półfinał
Gilbert Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 0 63 1
14.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 1 w/o
Tom Gentzsch/Akira Santillan 0
15.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo/Cyril Vandermeersch 0 4 2
15.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Gilbert Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira 2 3 6 11
Fabio Coelho/Aziz Ouakaa 1 6 2 9
15.06.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Noah Lopez/Samuel Martinez Arjona 0 3 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Alexander Merino/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Madhwin Kamath/Dharmil Shah 0 4 1
13.06.23
1. runda
Gilbert Klier Junior/Christian Oliveira 2 6 6
Dan Martin/Vladislav Melnic 0 3 3
13.06.23
1. runda
Igor Kudriashov/Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Ryuki Matsuda/Tao Mu 0 4 0
13.06.23
1. runda
Filip Peliwo/Cyril Vandermeersch 2 6 4 10
Thomas Braithwaite/Tom Evans 1 4 6 8
13.06.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier/Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 7
Ryan Augusto dos Santos/Vitor Leal 0 0 62
13.06.23
1. runda
Noah Lopez/Samuel Martinez Arjona 2 7 6
Bruno Fernandez/Adam Nagoudi 0 66 4
13.06.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch/Akira Santillan 2 7 2 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Tiago Pereira 1 60 6 5
13.06.23
1. runda
Fabio Coelho/Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas/Pijus Vaitiekunas 0 2 3
<