M15 Monastir 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.23
Finał
Li Tu 2 3 6 6
Daniel Rodrigues 1 6 4 4
08.04.23
Półfinał
Li Tu 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 1 3
08.04.23
Półfinał
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 1 5
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Li Tu 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 3 4
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Daniel Rodrigues 2 1 6 6
Daniil Ostapenkov 1 6 3 2
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Massimo Giunta 0 2 2
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Linang Xiao 0 1 3
06.04.23
2. runda
Li Tu 2 6 6
Zhan Zheng 0 3 0
06.04.23
2. runda
Daniel Rodrigues 2 4 6 7
Wissam Abderrahman 1 6 2 65
06.04.23
2. runda
Louis Dussin 2 6 3 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 1 6 2
06.04.23
2. runda
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 7
Tristan Mccormick 0 4 5
06.04.23
2. runda
Linang Xiao 2 7 6
Lukas Palovic 0 5 2
06.04.23
2. runda
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 3
06.04.23
2. runda
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 7 4 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 64 6 3
06.04.23
2. runda
Massimo Giunta 2 7 4 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 1 62 6 4
05.04.23
1. runda
Li Tu 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 66 2
05.04.23
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 2 2
05.04.23
1. runda
Benjamin Pietri 2 1 7 6
Luca Wiedenmann 1 6 5 4
05.04.23
1. runda
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Liam Delicata 0 4 1
05.04.23
1. runda
Louis Dussin 2 6 6
Thomas Deschamps 0 4 2
05.04.23
1. runda
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 1 0
05.04.23
1. runda
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 1 0
05.04.23
1. runda
Tristan Mccormick 2 6 7
Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 3 5
05.04.23
1. runda
Linang Xiao 1 6 2
Xiaofei Wang krecz 0 2 1
05.04.23
1. runda
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 7 6 6
Axel Garcian 1 64 78 1
05.04.23
1. runda
Lukas Palovic 2 6 3 6
Tom Evans 1 0 6 3
05.04.23
1. runda
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 1 3
05.04.23
1. runda
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Phoenix Weir 0 2 4
05.04.23
1. runda
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Philip Florig 0 4 3
05.04.23
1. runda
Massimo Giunta 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 5 4
05.04.23
1. runda
Zhan Zheng 2 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 1 6 4 1
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 3 6 10
Arslanbek Temirhanov 1 6 2 7
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 4 11
Isaac Nortie Nortey 1 3 6 9
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 2 3 7 12
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 6 64 10
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 1 1
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 7
Jake Van Emburgh 0 3 64
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Amaan Siddiqui 0 0 1
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 3 4
04.04.23
Klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Charlie Robertson 0 0 3
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 1 6 10
Chen-Yu Lu 1 6 1 2
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jake Van Emburgh 2 7 6
Tiago Pereira 0 5 4
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Yu-Hsiang Su 0 0 1
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 1 12
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 3 6 10
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 1 w/o
Abraham Asaba 0
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 3 10
Louis Allen 1 0 6 8
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Arslanbek Temirhanov 2 7 6
Alexandre Reco 0 5 3
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 6
Matteo De Vincentis 0 4 4
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Henry Jefferson 0 0 2
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Egor Novikov 0 2 1
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Massimo Giunta 2 3 6 10
Freddy Blaydes 1 6 1 8
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Amaan Siddiqui 2 2 6 10
Jakub Katuch 1 6 3 4
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Aaron Gil Garcia 2 6 6
Jaitra De Saram 0 1 4
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dusan Baranec 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky 0 0 1
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 6 6
Martin Mazev 0 4 0
04.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Charlie Robertson 2 7 7
Paul Cayre 0 5 5
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Reco 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Isaac Nortie Nortey 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 1
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Freddy Blaydes 2 6 6
Carlos Rodriguez (ESP) 0 2 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 1 3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 2 4
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
James Mackinlay 0 2 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nikolas Moceanu 2 3 6 10
Anthony Susanto 1 6 0 7
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Mark Wallner 0 4 3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 3
David Agung Susanto krecz 0 3 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
William Bartram 0 3 4
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 2 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yu-Hsiang Su 2 4 7 16
Umberto Giovannini 1 6 65 14
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arslanbek Temirhanov 2 5 6 11
Leo Poupinel 1 7 3 9
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maurus Malgiaritta 2 6 7
Yuchen Pan 0 2 63
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Katuch 2 6 2 13
Alexey Aleshchev 1 4 6 11
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Louis Allen 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Egor Novikov 2 6 2 11
Joan Nadal 1 1 6 9
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniil Ostapenkov 2 6 6
Tushar Sharma 0 3 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Youssef Labbene 2 6 6
Fredrik Lundquist 0 1 3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Yua Taka 0 1 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Amaan Siddiqui 2 6 6
Tommaso Vola 0 4 3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tiago Pereira 2 6 6
Yukun Wang 0 2 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aaron Gil Garcia 1 w/o
Aliaksey Matsiush 0
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Chen-Yu Lu 2 6 6
Farhan Amiri 0 2 3
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dusan Baranec 2 6 0 10
Jiri Jenicek 1 4 6 5
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Anthony Shumsky 2 6 4 10
Thomas George Brun 1 1 6 6
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Dean Cooper Kirby 0 0 2
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Martin Mazev 2 6 6
Naman Sharma 0 1 2
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zhan Zheng 2 4 6 11
Sven Corbinais 1 6 4 9
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Henry Jefferson 2 6 7
Rashed Nawaf 0 0 5
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Charlie Robertson 2 6 7
Ryuichiro Nakano 0 0 5
03.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jaitra De Saram 2 7 6
Jonas Helpferer 0 60 2
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.23
Finał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Mark Wallner/Luca Wiedenmann 0 2 1
08.04.23
Półfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Egor Novikov/Maxim Zhukov 0 3 3
08.04.23
Półfinał
Mark Wallner/Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Freddy Blaydes/James Mackinlay 0 4 4
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Axel Garcian 2 7 7
Daniil Ostapenkov/Benjamin Pietri 0 65 63
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Mark Wallner/Luca Wiedenmann 2 7 7
Tom Evans/Li Tu 0 5 5
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Freddy Blaydes/James Mackinlay 2 6 2 10
Matteo De Vincentis/Massimo Giunta 1 1 6 5
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Egor Novikov/Maxim Zhukov 2 6 7
Louis Dussin/Marc Antoine Gaillard 0 2 63
06.04.23
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Axel Garcian 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo/Glauco Pinheiro Da Cruz Junior 0 2 1
06.04.23
1. runda
Mark Wallner/Luca Wiedenmann 1 7 4 1
Eliakim Coulibaly/Isaac Nortie Nortey krecz 0 6 0
06.04.23
1. runda
Daniil Ostapenkov/Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Maurus Malgiaritta 0 4 3
06.04.23
1. runda
Louis Dussin/Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Kuan Yu Chen/Youssef Labbene 0 2 3
06.04.23
1. runda
Matteo De Vincentis/Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Lukas Palovic/Arslanbek Temirhanov 0 4 0
06.04.23
1. runda
Freddy Blaydes/James Mackinlay 2 6 3 10
Tiago Pereira/Daniel Rodrigues 1 2 6 8
06.04.23
1. runda
Tom Evans/Li Tu 2 6 6
Anthony Shumsky/Oleg Syrovatskiy 0 0 2
06.04.23
1. runda
Egor Novikov/Maxim Zhukov 2 7 3 10
Wissam Abderrahman/Abraham Asaba 1 5 6 6
<