M15 Monastir 2022 live score, wyniki live

M15 Monastir live, $15K

mężczyźni singel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
06.11.22
Finał
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Andrea Bacaloni 0 5 3
05.11.22
Półfinał
Simon Beaupain 2 6 2 6
Alexander Donski 1 4 6 2
05.11.22
Półfinał
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Xiaofei Wang 0 2 4
04.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Beaupain 1 6 1
Raphael Lambling krecz 0 2 0
04.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 66
04.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 0 2 4
04.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Andrea Bacaloni 2 3 6 6
Alexis Boureau 1 6 3 3
03.11.22
2. runda
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Sheng Tang 0 4 1
03.11.22
2. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 2 2
03.11.22
2. runda
Alexander Donski 1 6 4
Mikalai Haliak krecz 0 1 3
03.11.22
2. runda
Raphael Lambling 2 4 6 6
Dali Blanch 1 6 3 2
03.11.22
2. runda
Maik Steiner 2 6 5 6
Robin Bertrand 1 0 7 3
03.11.22
2. runda
Xiaofei Wang 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 4
03.11.22
2. runda
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 3 3
03.11.22
2. runda
Andrea Bacaloni 2 3 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 1 6 4 3
01.11.22
1. runda
David Pichler 2 6 7
Mathieu Scaglia 0 0 63
01.11.22
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 4 0
01.11.22
1. runda
Xiaofei Wang 2 2 6 6
Noah Lopez 1 6 4 2
01.11.22
1. runda
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Amaury Raynel 0 64 3
02.11.22
1. runda
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Hanwen Li 0 4 2
02.11.22
1. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 6 3 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 3 6 1
02.11.22
1. runda
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Maximus Jones 0 2 3
02.11.22
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 1 2
02.11.22
1. runda
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani 0 1 0
02.11.22
1. runda
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Toufik Sahtali 0 1 4
02.11.22
1. runda
Raphael Lambling 2 4 6 6
Olivier Rojas 1 6 1 3
02.11.22
1. runda
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Raffael Schaer 0 3 3
02.11.22
1. runda
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Youssef Labbene 0 2 2
02.11.22
1. runda
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Luca Fantini 0 1 0
02.11.22
1. runda
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Niccolo Festini Mira 0 2 0
02.11.22
1. runda
Andrea Bacaloni 0 2 0
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 2
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 1 4
Linang Xiao krecz 0 0
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Toufik Sahtali 2 2 6 10
Clement Deleersnyder 1 6 3 5
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Qian Sun 0 3 4
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Olivier Rojas 2 4 6 10
Cyril Respaut 1 6 4 4
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Niklas Rohrer 2 5 6 10
Andrea Bacaloni 1 7 1 3
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 6 7
Noel Larwig 0 4 5
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Maxim Zhukov 0 2 3
31.10.22
Klasyf.
Darwin Blanch 2 6 6
Jakub Kroslak 0 4 2
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Cyril Respaut 2 3 6 10
Pablo Trochu 1 6 4 7
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Toufik Sahtali 2 6 6
Tobias Hajek 0 0 0
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6
Filip Cebic 0 0 1
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 1
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Ante Petar Ercegovic 0 1 2
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Qian Sun 2 6 6
Firas Ben Chouikha 0 0 0
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Clement Deleersnyder 1 7 3 3
Brian Bozemoj krecz 0 6 0
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Olivier Rojas 2 6 6
Youssef Dabbabi 0 3 1
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Niklas Rohrer 2 6 7
Samir Hamza Reguig 0 0 65
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Fantini 2 7 2 10
Carl Holder 1 5 6 6
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Raffael Schaer 2 6 6
Alexander Orlov 0 0 0
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Kroslak 2 6 6
Lennart Ostheimer 0 1 3
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Maxim Zhukov 2 0 7 10
Alex Jones 1 6 60 8
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Darwin Blanch 2 4 6 11
Hamzeh Al-Aswad 1 6 2 9
30.10.22
1. runda klasyf.
Andrea Bacaloni 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 4
mężczyźni debel twarda Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.22
Finał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 6 4 10
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 1 1 6 7
04.11.22
Półfinał
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain/Olivier Rojas 0 2 2
04.11.22
Półfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 7 7
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 0 63 65
03.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 2 6 7
Alexander Donski/David Pichler 0 1 65
03.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Dali Blanch/Darwin Blanch 0 3 2
03.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Simon Beaupain/Olivier Rojas 2 7 6
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 0 65 4
03.11.22
Ćwierćfinał
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 6 7
Mikalai Haliak/Niklas Rohrer 0 0 5
01.11.22
1. runda
Alexander Donski/David Pichler 2 7 7
Matthew Howse/Joel Pierleoni 0 63 5
01.11.22
1. runda
Jannik Opitz/Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani/Jakub Kroslak 0 4 4
01.11.22
1. runda
Qian Sun/Sheng Tang 1 w/o
Alec Beckley/Xiaofei Wang 0
01.11.22
1. runda
Simon Beaupain/Olivier Rojas 2 7 6
Carl Holder/Alex Jones 0 62 1
01.11.22
1. runda
Cyril Respaut/Mathieu Scaglia 2 7 5 10
Noah Lopez/Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 612 7 8
01.11.22
1. runda
Dali Blanch/Darwin Blanch 2 6 5 10
Robin Bertrand/Nathan Seateun 1 1 7 5
01.11.22
1. runda
Mikalai Haliak/Niklas Rohrer 2 6 7
Youssef Labbene/Toufik Sahtali 0 4 5
01.11.22
1. runda
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Maximus Jones 2 6 6
Linang Xiao/Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 2
<