M15 Meerbusch 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Meerbusch live, $15K

mężczyźni singel ceglana Germany M15 Meerbusch sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.23
Finał
Arthur Reymond 2 6 3 6
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 1 4 6 1
29.04.23
Półfinał
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Deney Wassermann 0 3 2
29.04.23
Półfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 4 6
Louis Wessels 1 3 6 4
28.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides 0 1 1
28.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 1
28.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Philip Florig 0 1 4
28.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 5
27.04.23
2. runda
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 1 4
27.04.23
2. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 5 6 6
Tim Handel 1 7 3 1
27.04.23
2. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 1 6
Jakub Nicod 1 4 6 3
27.04.23
2. runda
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 6
Simon Beaupain krecz 0 0
27.04.23
2. runda
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6
Matthew William Donald 0 2 3
27.04.23
2. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 6 7
Piet Steveker 0 2 62
27.04.23
2. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 7 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 67 1
27.04.23
2. runda
Philip Florig 2 6 6
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 0 1 4
25.04.23
1. runda
Liam Gavrielides 2 5 6 6
Tibo Colson 1 7 2 3
25.04.23
1. runda
Matthew William Donald 2 6 6
Max Alcala Gurri 0 4 0
25.04.23
1. runda
Philip Florig 2 7 6
Lucas Gerch 0 63 4
25.04.23
1. runda
Piet Steveker 2 4 7 6
Paulo Knippling 1 6 5 2
26.04.23
1. runda
Tim Handel 2 3 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 6 65 4
26.04.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain 2 3 6 6
Michael Agwi 1 6 3 2
26.04.23
1. runda
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Yvo Panak 0 65 3
26.04.23
1. runda
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 3
26.04.23
1. runda
Florian Broska 2 3 6 6
Tom Gentzsch 1 6 3 3
26.04.23
1. runda
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 3
26.04.23
1. runda
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 2
26.04.23
1. runda
Deney Wassermann 2 7 7
Jeremy Jahn 0 62 62
26.04.23
1. runda
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 7
John Sperle 0 65 5
26.04.23
1. runda
Marat Sharipov (RUS) 2 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 6 4 4
26.04.23
1. runda
Jakub Nicod 1 7 4 3
Matyas Cerny krecz 0 6 1
26.04.23
1. runda
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 1 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 1 6 2 2
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 5 10
Leopold Zima 1 4 7 2
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jesse De Jager 0 3 4
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Tom Schonenberg 0 2 4
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 1 6 12
Lewie Lane 1 6 2 10
25.04.23
Klasyf.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 2 0
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 3 11
Dominik Recek 1 3 6 9
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Przemyslaw Michocki 0 4 2
25.04.23
Klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 7 7
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 5 5
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 2 3
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 4 7 10
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6 60 6
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Elias Julian Werner 0 1 1
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7 10
Markus Malaszszak 1 75 5 4
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 7 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 64 0
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 4 3
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig 0 4 1
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 2 6 10
Maximilian Oezcelik 1 6 2 6
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Mihailo Kecojevic 0 0 0
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Lewie Lane 2 6 4 13
Quin Verstegen 1 4 6 11
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Torben Steinorth 0 3 3
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Luca Wiedenmann 0 2 3
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Jesse De Jager 2 6 1 10
Tom Varzandeh 1 1 6 5
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 7 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 65 1
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Michael Agwi 2 7 6
Leon Formella 0 5 2
24.04.23
2. runda klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 7 4 11
Noel Larwig 1 63 6 9
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 2 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Sam Oster 0 4 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Mathis Bondaz 0 3 2
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Sebastian Buehler 0 2 3
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jakub Wojcik 2 6 6
Lukas Escher 0 3 2
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Vincent Vohl 0 3 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Przemyslaw Michocki 2 6 6
Robin Ebeling 0 2 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Laurens Harnoth Manrubia 0 3 2
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Wiedenmann 2 6 6 10
Peter Goldsteiner 1 0 73 2
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Zaharije-Zak Talic 2 7 7
Felix Einig 0 5 5
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Tristan Reiff 0 3 0
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Quin Verstegen 2 4 6 10
Lukas Janousek 1 6 4 8
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Noel Larwig 2 7 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 63 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Lewie Lane 2 4 6 13
Martin Benes 1 6 1 11
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mihailo Kecojevic 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 3 2
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Ole Bredschneijder 0 1 4
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Jesse De Jager 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 2 3
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Elias Julian Werner 2 6 6
Alexander Skripaev 0 3 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Markus Malaszszak 2 7 6
Mats Bredschneijder 0 5 3
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tom Varzandeh 2 6 6
Robin Mick Bucher 0 1 1
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 2
23.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Mariano Dedura-Palomero 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 3 63
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Torben Steinorth 2 7 6
Jonas Keck 0 63 1
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leopold Zima 2 6 7
Niklas Koch 0 4 5
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
Richard Antoni 0 3 3
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Niels Visker 0 2 4
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Leon Formella 2 6 6
Jonas Poswiat 0 2 1
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
John Sperle 2 6 6
Dawid Wisniewski 0 0 2
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 6
Paul Frederichs 0 3 2
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Ruben Hartig 2 6 6
Olivier Rojas 0 4 4
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maximilian Oezcelik 2 6 2 10
Corey Gaal 1 4 6 6
24.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Michael Agwi 2 6 6
Michael Avetisyan 0 4 2
mężczyźni debel ceglana Germany M15 Meerbusch sety 1 2 3 4 5
29.04.23
Finał
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu 2 4 7 10
Lewie Lane/John Sperle 1 6 66 7
28.04.23
Półfinał
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6 10
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 1 75 2 8
28.04.23
Półfinał
Lewie Lane/John Sperle 2 6 6
Tom Clavel/Olivier Rojas 0 2 3
27.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu 1 w/o
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides 0
27.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Lewie Lane/John Sperle 1 w/o
Simon Beaupain/Arthur Reymond 0
27.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Tom Clavel/Olivier Rojas 2 7 1 11
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 1 62 6 9
27.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler/Noel Larwig 0 1 3
25.04.23
1. runda
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Mihailo Kecojevic/Paulo Knippling 0 1 0
25.04.23
1. runda
Philip Florig/Liam Gavrielides 2 6 7
Corey Gaal/Zaharije-Zak Talic 0 4 5
25.04.23
1. runda
Tom Gentzsch/Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Lukas Escher/Piet Steveker 0 2 1
25.04.23
1. runda
Dominik Boehler/Noel Larwig 2 6 6
Ruben Hartig/Tom Varzandeh 0 1 2
25.04.23
1. runda
Simon Beaupain/Arthur Reymond 2 6 2 10
Lucas Gerch/Jeremy Jahn 1 3 6 3
25.04.23
1. runda
Lewie Lane/John Sperle 2 6 6
Felix Einig/Niklas Koch 0 4 3
25.04.23
1. runda
Tom Clavel/Olivier Rojas 2 7 7
Philipp Pavlenko/Luca Matteo Sobbe 0 66 5
25.04.23
1. runda
Matthew William Donald/Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny/Dominik Recek 0 4 3
<