M15 Manacor 2019 live score, wyniki live
TenisLive.pl
Wszystkie mecze
Mężczyzni
Kobiety
TURNIEJE TENIS LIVE
WSZYSTKIE TURNIEJE
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: M15 Anning
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Manacor
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Naples
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
TENISOWE RANKINGI
Ranking ATP
Ranking WTA
PARTNERCZY
TenisInfo.pl
- tenis statystyki
1x2tip.com - Typy typerów
Tennis stats and predictions
Live tenis
Nie zaczęte
Zakończone
Moje mecze (0)
M15 Manacor live, $15K
M15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
20.01.19
Finał
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
0
3
3
19.01.19
Półfinał
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
0
3
3
19.01.19
Półfinał
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jeroen Vanneste
1
4
6
3
18.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
0
2
4
18.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
0
2
0
18.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Johan Nikles
0
5
4
18.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Francisco Cerundolo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
1
6
2
4
17.01.19
2. runda
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
7
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
1
5
7
6
6
1
17.01.19
2. runda
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
2
17.01.19
2. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
6
H2H
Vullnet Tashi
1
5
7
5
2
17.01.19
2. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
7
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes
0
5
5
17.01.19
2. runda
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep
0
2
4
17.01.19
2. runda
Johan Nikles
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
5
2
17.01.19
2. runda
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
5
2
18.01.19
2. runda
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Laurent Lokoli
0
3
2
15.01.19
1. runda
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
3
2
15.01.19
1. runda
Florent Diep
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick
0
1
0
15.01.19
1. runda
Laurent Lokoli
1
1
H2H
Dante Gennaro
krecz
0
0
15.01.19
1. runda
Ivan Gakhov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
5
1
15.01.19
1. runda
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
2
4
15.01.19
1. runda
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
3
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer
1
6
2
4
16.01.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Jake Hersey
0
4
1
16.01.19
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Adil Kalyanpur
0
2
4
16.01.19
1. runda
Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
3
4
16.01.19
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
7
6
H2H
Jakob Sude
0
5
1
16.01.19
1. runda
Pol Toledo Bague
2
3
6
6
H2H
Huixin Wang
1
6
0
2
16.01.19
1. runda
Vullnet Tashi
2
6
4
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri
1
1
6
2
16.01.19
1. runda
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
7
1
6
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito
1
6
4
6
3
16.01.19
1. runda
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
3
4
16.01.19
1. runda
Francisco Cerundolo
1
3
6
2
H2H
Rigele Te
krecz
0
6
3
0
16.01.19
1. runda
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
3
4
15.01.19
Klasyf.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
0
1
1
15.01.19
Klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
4
10
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
2
6
7
15.01.19
Klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
2
6
13
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
11
15.01.19
Klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dennis Uspensky
1
2
6
6
15.01.19
Klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Carr
0
2
2
15.01.19
Klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Joan B Borras Isern
0
4
2
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Maximilian Gatev
0
3
3
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergio Martos Gornes
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
0
2
2
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Mika Berghaus
0
1
2
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Jonas Trinker
2
7
2
11
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
6
1
6
9
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
7
5
10
H2H
Amaury Delmas
1
5
7
4
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Johansson-Holm
0
2
3
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico
2
6
7
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
3
6
4
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Carr
2
6
6
H2H
Vasisht Cheruku
0
3
3
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
0
2
2
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Alberto Colas Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Abedallah Shelbayh
0
0
4
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
7
6
H2H
Sheng Hao Zhou
0
5
2
14.01.19
1. runda klasyf.
Joan B Borras Isern
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Simonsson
0
3
3
M15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
14.01.19
Finał
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
4
6
11
H2H
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
1
6
3
9
14.01.19
Półfinał
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
4
4
14.01.19
Półfinał
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
1
2
6
5
14.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Diep/Johan Nikles
0
2
3
14.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
3
6
11
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
1
9
14.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
1
w/o
H2H
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
14.01.19
Ćwierćfinał
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
0
4
6
6
14.01.19
1. runda
Jaume Pla Malfeito/Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Gregorio Cordonnier
0
2
1
14.01.19
1. runda
Adrian Bodmer/Jakob Sude
1
w/o
H2H
Alexis Musialek/Hugo Pontico
0
14.01.19
1. runda
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Barney Fitzpatrick/David Martirosian
0
2
3
14.01.19
1. runda
Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy
1
w/o
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Fred Simonsson
0
14.01.19
1. runda
Florent Diep/Johan Nikles
2
6
7
H2H
Jake Hersey/Hans Albert Schubert
0
2
6
3
14.01.19
1. runda
Sandro Ehrat/Vullnet Tashi
2
6
7
H2H
Rigele Te/Huixin Wang
0
3
6
2
14.01.19
1. runda
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Pedro Vives Marcos
2
2
7
10
H2H
Maxime Mora/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
1
6
6
2
8
14.01.19
1. runda
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jeroen Vanneste
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Giotis/Imran Sibille
0
2
0
<