M15 Lons le 2023 live score, wyniki live

M15 Lons-le-Saunier live, $15K

mężczyźni singel halowa France M15 Lons le sety 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.23
Finał
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 7
Florian Broska 0 4 65
08.04.23
Półfinał
Florian Broska 2 4 7 6
Arthur Bouquier 1 6 63 2
08.04.23
Półfinał
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 1 w/o
Alec Deckers 0
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Florian Broska 2 7 6
Loann Massard 0 5 3
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 0 2 63
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alec Deckers 2 7 7
Maxence Beauge 0 65 64
07.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 5 6
Lucas Poullain 1 4 7 4
06.04.23
2. runda
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Antoine Ghibaudo 0 3 2
06.04.23
2. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Maksim Shin 0 62 2
06.04.23
2. runda
Maxence Beauge 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 2 1
06.04.23
2. runda
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 3 2
06.04.23
2. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 7 6
Antoine Berger 0 5 4
06.04.23
2. runda
Alec Deckers 2 2 6 7
Simon Reveniau 1 6 3 62
06.04.23
2. runda
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 5 1
06.04.23
2. runda
Loann Massard 1 4 6 1
Alexis Gautier krecz 0 6 4 0
04.04.23
1. runda
Tim Handel 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 3
04.04.23
1. runda
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 4 3
04.04.23
1. runda
Maxence Beauge 1 6
Kirill Kivattsev krecz 0 2
04.04.23
1. runda
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Adrien Gobat 0 3 0
04.04.23
1. runda
Simon Reveniau 2 6 3 6
Tiran Sanghera 1 2 6 2
04.04.23
1. runda
Alec Deckers 2 7 7
Pierre Delage 0 66 65
04.04.23
1. runda
Antoine Ghibaudo 2 6 6
Andrin Casanova 0 1 4
04.04.23
1. runda
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 2 6 6
Leo Raquillet 0 1 1
05.04.23
1. runda
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 1 71 3 3
05.04.23
1. runda
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 74 66 63
05.04.23
1. runda
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 2 4 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 3 1
05.04.23
1. runda
Yannik Steinegger 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Vitter 1 6 3 0
05.04.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6 6
Francois Musitelli 1 1 710 0
05.04.23
1. runda
Antoine Berger 2 6 6
Alexandre Ruscica 0 3 4
05.04.23
1. runda
Maksim Shin 2 7 6
Hugo Pontico 0 67 3
05.04.23
1. runda
Loann Massard 2 6 4 6
Sean Hodkin 1 4 6 4
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 0 2 4
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Tiran Sanghera 2 7 6
Arthur Nagel 0 62 0
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 7
Antoine Berger 0 0 5
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 2
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6 10
Victor Paganetti 1 70 2 8
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 2 11
Rudy Ceccon 1 4 6 9
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 3 10
Julien Evrard (1998) 1 4 6 6
03.04.23
Klasyf.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6 10
Raphael Calzi 1 72 3 7
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 6
Maxence Rivet 0 63 3
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Tiran Sanghera 2 6 6
Leo Doukhan 0 3 2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Raphael Calzi 2 7 4 10
Max Cunat 1 5 6 7
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Felix Einig 0 1 4
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Flury-Treboz Flury-Treboz 0 3 1
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev 0 1 2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Julien Evrard (1998) 2 6 6
Stijn Pel 0 3 2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Simon Reveniau 2 6 6
Arno Guillet 0 1 0
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Clement Kubiak 0 3 3
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Alexandre Ruscica 2 6 6
Nico Hornitschek 0 2 2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Antoine Berger 2 6 7
Julien De Cuyper 0 4 65
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Maksim Shin 2 6 6
Yanis Ghazouani Durand 0 1 2
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Rudy Ceccon 2 4 7 10
Antoine Vincent 1 6 63 6
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 6 6
Dorian Lizon Tati 0 1 0
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Tristan Bouquier 0 1 1
02.04.23
1. runda klasyf.
Victor Paganetti 2 6 6
Nicky Blondeau 0 1 1
mężczyźni debel halowa France M15 Lons le sety 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.23
Finał
Florian Broska/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 4 10
Luca Castelnuovo/Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 3
06.04.23
Półfinał
Luca Castelnuovo/Yannik Steinegger 2 3 6 10
Arthur Bouquier/Tristan Bouquier 1 6 3 8
06.04.23
Półfinał
Florian Broska/Jakob Schnaitter 2 2 6 10
Alexander Donski/Niklas Schell 1 6 4 7
05.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Alexander Donski/Niklas Schell 2 6 5 10
Raphael Calzi/Julien Evrard (1998) 1 2 7 8
06.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Luca Castelnuovo/Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Nicky Blondeau/Dorian Lizon Tati 0 1 1
06.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Florian Broska/Jakob Schnaitter 2 3 6 10
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 1 6 4 7
06.04.23
Ćwierćfinał
Arthur Bouquier/Tristan Bouquier 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Khumoun Sultanov 0 0 4
04.04.23
1. runda
Maxence Beauge/Francois Musitelli 2 6 6
Enzo Fouilloux/Arno Guillet 0 4 2
04.04.23
1. runda
Raphael Calzi/Julien Evrard (1998) 2 6 6
Artiom Dorofeev/Loann Massard 0 2 4
04.04.23
1. runda
Florian Broska/Jakob Schnaitter 2 6 7
Victor Paganetti/Alexandre Ruscica 0 3 62
04.04.23
1. runda
Arthur Bouquier/Tristan Bouquier 2 6 7
Hugo Pontico/Marc Schmidt 0 1 62
04.04.23
1. runda
Nicky Blondeau/Dorian Lizon Tati 1 w/o
Jan Osusky/Benjamin Vitter 0
<